Yorkshire Road Races & Relay Championships External Results
Leeds
10 Sep 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.3KL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:30   Tom Bains U17MHallamshire-2.2 
214:49   Jerome Castelow U17MHalifax23.0 
315:02   Paul Davis U17MSpenborough9.7 
415:23   Connor Ryan U17MRotherham29.3 
515:27   Daniel Franks U17MWakefield-2.0 
616:00   Steven Eastwood U17MWakefield32.5 
716:03   Oliver Watson U17MPudsey & Bramley4.4 
816:31   Robert Hinchliffe-Smith U17MHolmfirth15.9 
4.3KL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:36   Bradley Traviss U17MHalifax12.8 
214:52   Andrew Smith U17MPudsey & Bramley-4.2 
315:36   Ben Daggett U17MWakefield36.0 
415:58   Jack Mitchell U17MWakefield18.0 
516:52   Christopher Hampson U17MSpenborough36.0 
616:57   William Johnson U17MRotherham36.0 
4.3KL U17M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:08   Max Wharton U17MHalifax/Calder Valley-2.6 
214:31   Jake Worton U17MWakefield30.3 
315:10   Liam Stedman U17MSpenborough29.4 
415:10   Nicholas Myers U17MRotherham35.3 
516:51   Chris Mellor U17MLeeds Carnegie/Pudsey & Bramley36.0 
4.3KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:36   Jenny Blizard V35WRotherham2.3 
215:30   Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth2.2 
315:47   Amy Karen McKechnie SENWKeighley & Craven6.8 
415:55   Chaanah Patton V35WHallamshire27.7 
516:08   Sue Cordingley V50WBingley8.5 
616:37   Miriam Jones-Walters U23WWakefield5.9 
716:45   Myra Jones SENWValley Striders5.3 
816:58   Claire Leaver-Hewitt SENWHolmfirth5.7 
917:16   Emma Inglis SENWSkyrac29.2 
1017:56   Allison Skillicorn SENWAbbey Runners Leeds33.7 
1118:14   Victoria Goulden V45WAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
1218:43   Sheryl Punter SENWLeeds City32.1 
1318:55   Tamara Weatherhead V40WOtley34.0 
1419:32   Gillian Taylor V55WRotherham33.7 
4.3KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:56   Helen Singleton SENWWakefield8.4 
216:18   Helen Berry V35WHolmfirth4.1 
316:19   Jessica Nixon SENWLeeds City21.1 
416:57   Stephanie Burns U20WRotherham7.2 
516:59   Margaret Sykes V40WHolmfirth8.4 
617:11   Mary Green V50WBingley17.3 
717:30   Jane Halloran V40WSkyrac8.4 
818:14   Rachel MacKieSENWAbbey A  
918:38   Laura Goodson U23WValley Striders36.0 
1019:01   Paula Fisher V50WRotherham17.3 
1119:34   Rebecca McLean U20WKeighley & Craven/Cambridge Uni36.0 
1221:13   Lisa Hulme VickerstaffSENWAbbey B (non-scoring)  
1321:49   Elizabeth Ashton V40WOtley25.4 
4.3KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:40   Jacqui Khoueiry V35WHolmfirth7.5 
216:45   Robyn Lanceley U20WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.1 
317:04   Andrea Dennison V45WBingley/Northern Masters34.9 
418:04   Sarah GrantSENWAbbey A  
518:15   Kelly Johnson SENWWakefield36.0 
618:25   Louise Wardman SENWValley Striders16.0 
718:27   Rachael Dyson SENWLeeds City/Ireland21.1 
818:47   Cara Penfold SENWHolmfirth30.6 
919:52   Kate Parsonage V40WSkyrac36.0 
1020:11   Jane Hallam V45WAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
1120:15   Sara Richard V40WOtley22.2 
1220:45   Janet-Alison Arkwright SENWKeighley & Craven33.8 
4.3KL SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:24   Julie Briscoe V35WWakefield0.8 
215:32   Jo Buckley V35WBingley/Calder Valley7.5 
316:10   Jessica Fawcett U23WRotherham/Birmingham Uni16.0 
416:43   Katherine Farquhar V40WHolmfirth13.9 
517:44   Rebecca Harrison U20WSkyrac31.5 
618:20   Kate BellSENWAbbey A  
718:53   Carole Schofield V50WValley Striders19.1 
819:00   Jenna Mudd SENWKeighley & Craven36.0 
919:24   Caron Ralph V40WOtley19.1 
1020:18   Liz Willis V45WAbbey Runners Leeds17.0 
4.3KL U17W L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:59   Fiona Bell U17WHallamshire36.0 
216:36   Hannah Brown U17WSkyrac2.3 
317:12   Jessica Mangham U17WRotherham36.0 
417:42   Beth Ansell U17WCity of Sheffield1.2 
518:02   Kate Walsh U17WSkyrac36.0 
618:12   Emma Wilkinson U17WSpenborough35.8 
718:42   Ruby Sykes U17WHolmfirth3.2 
819:33   Holly Callaghan U17WHalifax36.0 
4.3KL U17W L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:09   Emma Dutton U17WRotherham15.9 
219:32   Mollie Jagger U17WHalifax36.0 
319:57   Susannah Curran U17WCity of Sheffield36.0 
420:12   Bethany Ellis U17WSpenborough35.5 
520:31   Georgia Booth U17WHolmfirth34.0 
622:46   Daisy Agar U17WSkyrac36.0 
723:04   Claire Shepherd U17WSkyrac27.9 
4.3KL U17W L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:57   Bonnie Smith U17WRotherham36.0 
219:20   Molly Keefe U17WSkyrac18.2 
320:02   Katie Byrne U17WSpenborough36.0 
420:17   Alannah Booth U17WHolmfirth17.5 
522:59   Lize GarnettU17WSkyrac B