Durham parkrun # 4 External Results
Durham
3 Sep 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   Will Horsley SBS30MElvet/Northumberland Fell Runners17:3517:018.7 
218:36   Neil Paul Young PBV45MUnattached18:1618:146.2 
319:12   George Reid  V55MAycliffe18:4718:4728.8 
419:18   Shaun Laws  S30MBirtley18:0217:366.3 
519:26   Michael Lawrence Harrison  V45MUnattached18:4018:2035.6 
619:41   Chloe Price  U18WDurham19:2418:528.3 
719:57   Joe Wilson U15MUnattached    
820:01   Paul Smith  V45MCrook19:2319:2310.9 
920:26   Simon Gardner  V40MElvet20:0817:077.0 
1020:41   Jason Catterall  V35MSedgefield20:2619:012.6 
1120:53   Alan Rowell  V60MDurham19:5519:5511.7 
1221:00   Rob Garbutt  V45MDurham19:4319:388.1 
1321:14   Jamie Smith  V35MSedgefield20:1520:1536.0 
1421:19   Conrad White PBV50MElvet20:4719:558.2 
1521:31   Ken Bradshaw  V50MUnattached20:5720:579.9 
1621:39   Hal Graham SENMUnattached    
1721:57   Katherine O'Mahony  S20WDurham21:1820:3212.3 
1821:59   Mark Preston PBV45MUnattached21:3521:2428.2 
1922:11   Gary Auston PBV35MSedgefield/Unattached20:4819:2714.3 
2022:21   Simon J Hackett  V40MDurham20:5020:4812.5 
2122:24   Audrey Christie  V40WDurham21:1421:1419.7 
2222:35   Paul Johnson PBV40MUnattached21:5520:2410.5 
2322:39   Gail Abbott PBV40WCrook22:0522:0536.0 
2422:44   Malcolm Heslop  V65MDurham22:2222:2227.4 
2522:44   David Catterick  V45MElvet21:5121:1136.0 
2622:50   Georgette Reid PBS20WAycliffe22:0222:0231.8 
2723:08   Mike Kenyon  V40MDurham21:4921:2711.2 
2823:10   Andy Thompson SENMUnattached    
2923:28   Kirstin Farquhar  V40WDurham22:5820:209.3 
3023:34   Phil Mcelhone  V40MDerwentside22:5620:0213.4 
3123:48   Michael Koppinger  SENMUnattached22:5122:5136.0 
3223:51   Gary Gibson  SENMUnattached22:4421:289.1 
3323:56   Peter Brooks  V40MElvet21:1221:1226.3 
3423:59   Andy Biggs  V40MDurham19:5719:199.7 
3524:03   Kevin Williams PBS30MElvet23:1220:5011.7 
3624:12   Lorna Riley SENWUnattached    
3724:20   Arran Brown PBU11MDurham23:4222:4736.0 
3824:20   Barry John Williams  V40MUnattached22:3620:3134.7 
3924:25   Emily Francesca Mcnamee  SENWUnattached24:0924:0936.0 
4024:47   Patrick Whitworth SENMUnattached    
4124:53   Samuel Gibson PBU18MUnattached22:4016:5313.8 
4224:55   David Gibson  V40MElvet20:2519:0812.4 
4324:56   George Nicholson  V60MElvet24:0224:0224.0 
4425:04   Stephen Garbutt  V40MElvet/Unattached23:1221:2836.0 
4525:12   Peter Alan Cross PBSENMUnattached24:0921:1816.0 
4625:16   Malcolm Guy PBV60MUnattached25:1625:1629.1 
4725:30   Graham Keith Middleton  V60MUnattached24:0523:2820.8 
4825:34   Mary Emery V40WUnattached    
4925:39   Patricia Clarke  V40WUnattached24:4024:2516.6 
5026:00   Paul Fairburn V40MUnattached    
5126:04   Dave Walker  V40MElvet23:4122:0036.0 
5226:14   Kathryn Banks  S30WElvet24:3124:3136.0 
5326:21   Greta Jones  V45WElvet25:3222:2316.9 
5426:43   Emy Navarro PBSENWUnattached26:1525:0631.8 
5526:58   Jacquie Robson  S30WElvet26:2524:1323.8 
5627:06   Courtney Price PBU15WDurham27:0627:0635.8 
5727:11   Ann Towers PBV40WElvet27:0826:2530.3 
5827:21   Yvonne Collingham  V40WUnattached25:5023:4015.9 
5927:24   Alan Cross  V55MUnattached25:3225:3236.0 
6027:26   Pamela Williams  V35WUnattached24:5823:1516.8 
6127:38   Louise Barrow PBS25WElvet26:5024:5018.2 
6227:47   Rachel Wright  SENWUnattached25:5725:5534.9 
6327:52   Kathryn Fairbairn SENWUnattached    
6427:53   Paul Thompson  SENMUnattached25:5425:5436.0 
6527:58   Kevin Wright  SENMUnattached24:2824:0931.2 
6627:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6727:59   Vicky Mattless  S30WDurham Triathlon Club26:3226:3228.5 
6828:11   Lindsey Brooks PBV40WElvet/Durham28:1127:3435.9 
6928:12   Kate Thomas  V35WUnattached27:5524:2036.0 
7028:14   Karen Anne Chalkley  V45WElvet26:0125:0124.6 
7128:17   Angus Brown PBU18MUnattached27:5526:5736.0 
7228:19   Claire Hunt  V50WUnattached26:0025:2517.0 
7328:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7428:26   Kwai Shan Tang SENWUnattached    
7528:32   Ian Hodgson PBS25MUnattached28:3228:3236.0 
7628:37   Russell Clarke V40MUnattached    
7728:40   Phillip Newman  V35MUnattached27:0527:0536.0 
7828:47   Andrea Noble  V40WUnattached27:0327:0336.0 
7928:57   Jim Reilly  V45MUnattached26:3723:5016.7 
8029:00   Steve Firth  S30MUnattached28:0528:0536.0 
8129:08   Petitloc Nguyen PBV35MUnattached27:0526:1827.4 
8229:11   Sue Davies-Thompson V50WUnattached    
8329:25   Roger Moore  V65MElvet26:5922:5118.8 
8429:26   John Aitken  V50MSunderland Strollers25:0324:0422.6 
8529:39   Angela Coates PBV40WElvet26:5526:2426.1 
8629:40   Paul Pascoe PBV40MElvet/Unattached22:1219:095.4 
8729:46   Dawn Hammond  SENWUnattached24:5824:5836.0 
8829:47   Denise Wimpenny V45WUnattached    
8929:49   Lorna Van Griethuysen SENWUnattached    
9029:57   Jane Brown PBV40WUnattached28:1227:3636.0 
9129:59   Jayne Freeman  V40WElvet28:0227:2726.5 
9230:00   Clive Crosby  V55MSedgefield29:1428:3236.0 
9330:01   Bex Gill SENWUnattached    
9430:30   Jacqui Toase  V35WUnattached30:2528:2334.6 
9530:34   Catherine McElhone  V40WDerwentside29:1625:2121.7 
9630:50   Deryk Cairns SENMUnattached    
9730:57   Victoria Money SENWUnattached    
9831:05   Stan White  V50MElvet27:4925:4318.8 
9931:28   David P Burke SBV40MUnattached22:5921:5023.7 
10031:43   Alex Probert  SENWUnattached27:5027:5036.0 
10132:01   Sarah Mathieson PBV55WUnattached31:4831:4835.5 
10232:10   Frances Dodd PBSENWUnattached30:5230:5236.0 
10332:18   Kelly Ilderton SENWUnattached    
10432:18   Joanne Harnett SENWUnattached    
10533:00   Ryan Gray U20MUnattached    
10633:03   Catherine Howes  S30WUnattached29:2027:5836.0 
10733:15   Lisa Woodward PBS25WSt. Mary's Richmond29:5126:0120.8 
10833:40   Beverly Ragg PBV50WUnattached33:1531:4436.0 
10934:00   Jacqueline Miller  V50WUnattached33:1631:5036.0 
11034:11   Brian Cowell  V60MUnattached32:4026:2624.1 
11134:12   Rebecca Rose PBV35WUnattached31:4229:4736.0 
11235:00   Lynn Ferguson  V40WUnattached33:0733:0736.0 
11335:00   David Ferguson  V45MSunderland Strollers26:0223:5217.4 
11435:03   Kate Talbot PBSENWUnattached31:3630:4035.8 
11535:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11635:30   Donna Marie Dowse  S30WUnattached32:2132:2136.0 
11735:57   Ethan James Welsh  U18MCrook33:0821:4415.7 
11835:58   Alan Welsh  V50MCrook23:5523:1721.2 
11939:02   Eleanor Grace Kashouris U20WUnattached    
12039:03   Charlotte Wheatley  SENWUnattached30:4526:5236.0 
12140:45   Jacob Simpson U15MCrook & District AC    
12240:45   Michael Simpson  V40MCrook18:1918:027.0 
12343:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12443:25   Mary Talbot V60WUnattached    
12543:28   John Hutchinson  V55MElvet22:4622:1128.1