Woking Open External Results
Woking
3 Aug 11
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.02   David Reader  V35MCambridge H2:01.71:53.14.1 
22:07.71   Andy Eakins  SENMFarnham Runners/Guildford & Godalming2:05.12:05.111.0 
32:08.05   Gus Cockle PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.052:01.03-3.7 
42:10.25   Phillip Bearman  U15MKingston & Poly2:06.332:05.36.7 
52:10.51   William Stockwell PBU17MMedway & Maidstone2:10.512:00.072.0 
62:12.29   Noel Hall SBV45MHillingdon/Veterans2:12.292:10.632.3 
72:13.88   Mathew Dewey  U20MAndover2:06.82:05.9411.3 
82:14.75   Jonty Davison  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.12:05.5419.6 
92:16.94   Jack Ladhams  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:14.01:59.5611.6 
102:23.64   Gregory Baynham  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.472:06.8116.6 
800 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.43   James Thomas SBV35MWoking2:14.432:07.50.9 
22:18.20   Josh Bowden PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.202:18.2035.5 
32:18.93   Chris Dewey PBV40MAndover2:18.932:18.931.7 
42:21.07   Luke Harris  U15MBracknell AC2:20.82:01.324.5 
52:22.88   Stuart Wilkin SBU15MSurrey Schs2:22.882:16.5936.0 
62:23.02   Daniel Dry PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.022:23.0236.0 
72:27.95   Harry Tosen PBU13MWinchester2:27.952:06.3015.0 
82:28.70   Max O'Neill PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.702:24.9436.0 
92:29.06   Ben Corless  U13MReading AC2:27.412:02.8711.4 
102:30.04   Harry Reynolds  U13MKingston & Poly2:23.031:58.32.1 
112:31.75   Ross Maxwell PBU13MCamberley2:31.752:07.323.6 
800 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.91   An Unknown U13MBrack    
22:42.54   Tom Knight PBU13MHolland Sports AC2:38.412:10.417.4 
32:44.08   Elliot Lassiter PBU13MMarlborough & District Junior2:44.082:17.58.5 
42:45.55   Nick Park  U13MReading AC2:43.22:21.534.7 
52:47.13   Christian Lee  U13MHolland Sports AC/Surrey Schs2:41.551:57.384.0 
62:53.50   Ethan Tattersall  U13MBracknell AC2:40.62:07.459.1 
72:53.53   Donald Prance PBV45MUnattached2:53.532:53.5313.5 
82:53.68   Aaron Ensen U13MBrack    
800 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.81   Emily Reeves PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.812:21.4735.1 
22:29.71   Eugenie Cockle  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.102:16.327.3 
32:31.85   Rebecca Townsend PBU23WSt. Mary's Richmond2:31.852:27.017.2 
42:32.40   Nicky Cooke  SENWReading AC2:29.802:29.8014.8 
52:36.18   Georgina Crossman  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:29.212:28.4335.8 
62:37.56   Lucy Wildash  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.462:17.7121.1 
72:41.60   Bethany Heddle PBU15WCamberley2:37.42:25.9212.7 
82:49.52   Charlotte Phillips  SENWReading AC2:45.02:45.012.6 
92:58.60   Megan Mawer  U13WCamberley2:51.02:29.431.1 
103:02.47   Amber Ruddle SBU13WWoking3:02.472:39.7236.0 
 
1500 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.00   Marc Snaith SBSENMRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond4:29.004:22.323.9 
24:33.75   Brogan McCawley PBU15MCamberley4:33.753:59.92-2.7 
34:35.07   Ben Brunswick  U15MDorking & Mole Valley4:34.104:00.65-3.3 
44:35.76   Ben Egan PBU23MGuildford & Godalming4:35.764:35.7636.0 
54:39.94   Rian McCawley PBU15MCamberley4:39.944:04.79-0.1 
64:40.63   Charlie Mills PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.634:18.9827.1 
74:47.27   Matthew Calder SBU20MWoking4:47.274:42.3224.6 
84:51.59   Harry Reynolds PBU13MKingston & Poly4:51.594:11.922.1 
94:54.81   George Popplewell SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs4:52.34:52.336.0 
104:59.98   Ashraf Ould-Dada  U17MWoking4:51.14:20.920.8 
115:06.02   Daniel Cooke  U13MCamberley5:04.94:06.664.1 
125:11.80   Tom Fitch PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:11.804:24.0124.6 
1500 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.97   Rosie Hiles PBU23WGuildford & Godalming4:49.974:49.617.1 
24:56.48   Yasmin Goater  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:51.724:31.062.2 
35:01.06   Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet4:56.164:54.810.5 
45:08.83   Zoe West PBV35WEpsom & Ewell5:08.835:08.8314.6 
55:10.28   Daisy D'Santos  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.54:49.2213.7 
65:14.81   Gemma Wildash  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:13.55:02.4632.8 
75:18.73   Megan Brooke  U15WWoking5:06.74:57.929.9 
85:22.3   Abbie Schmid SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.35:15.0736.0 
95:35.8   Sammy Bonny  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:30.04:57.8223.2 
105:41.8   Sarah Heddle SBU13WCamberley5:41.85:01.6824.0