RR10 League External Results
Itchen Valley Country Park
3 Aug 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZMT SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Toby Lambert SENMWinchester-0.8 
10NT   Stuart McCallum U15MWinchester-2.8 
100NT   Mark Hayes V35MTotton23.1 
101NT   Christopher Hibberd V55MSouthampton22.6 
102NT   Mick Anglim V60MHardley12.0 
103NT   Alan Court V45MEastleigh RC35.7 
104NT   Colin Shaw V45MNew Forest Runners36.0 
105NT   Richard Snell V40MStubbington Green17.1 
106NT   Paul Chapman V50MEastleigh RC11.8 
107NT   Tim Yeandle V55MEastleigh RC20.4 
108NT   Mark Pocock V35MEastleigh RC6.2 
109NT   Sean O'Grady SENMEastleigh RC10.3 
11NT   Tom Stevens U23MEastleigh RC-0.4 
110NT   Mark Whitewick V45MSouthampton36.0 
111NT   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester7.4 
112NT   Kevin Smith V40MEastleigh RC29.1 
113NT   Ian Webber V40MStubbington Green36.0 
114NT   Kevin Harris V40MTotton36.0 
115NT   Tom Hearn V35MSouthampton12.7 
116NT   Les Brown V50MWinchester33.6 
117NT   Phil May V50MStubbington Green27.0 
118NT   Alan Tulip V55MSouthampton26.1 
119NT   Tony Wickham V55MNew Forest Runners26.9 
12NT   Jimmy Hunt SENMRomsey35.1 
120NT   Kevin Royle V50MEastleigh RC36.0 
121NT   Ian Ordish V55MHardley28.5 
122NT   Steven Haysom V55MHardley35.9 
123NT   Bernard Dutton V55MSouthampton/Hedge End11.6 
124NT   Jonathon Wilmott V55MRomsey  
125NT   Paul Carter V50MSouthampton/Hardley32.3 
126NT   Colin Veal V35MWinchester36.0 
127NT   David Masterton Arnott V55MHalterworth32.4 
128NT   David Walker V40MWinchester13.6 
129NT   David Murray V45MTotton17.1 
13NT   Graham Bungay V45MTotton8.4 
130NT   Richard Curran V50MEastleigh RC36.0 
131NT   Simon Lees U23MTotton20.5 
132NT   David McElhenny V55MHardley15.5 
133NT   Paul Garland V45MHalterworth24.5 
134NT   Nick Jones SENMNew Forest Runners36.0 
135NT   David Jackson SENMTotton36.0 
136NT   John Diaper V50MEastleigh Junior  
137NT   Peter Haynes V60MSouthampton20.5 
138NT   Simon Crago V45MTotton36.0 
139NT   Dai Hughes V50MNew Forest Runners36.0 
14NT   Paul Ashley V35MWinchester/OS Runners/Hardley0.9 
140NT   Mark Jennings V50MEastleigh RC24.6 
141NT   John Labbett V50MHardley35.3 
142NT   Martin Eyres V50MNew Forest Runners  
143NT   Eric Beck V50MStubbington Green14.5 
144NT   Mike Roberts V40MHardley11.0 
145NT   Peter Wilkes SENMSouthampton36.0 
146NT   Peter Dean V60MSouthampton36.0 
147NT   John Simister V50MStubbington Green22.9 
148NT   Alan White V50MStubbington Green23.1 
149NT   Paul Bradley V50MRomsey36.0 
15NT   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton5.1 
150NT   Matthew Taylor V40MWinchester32.5 
151NT   Paul A Slaughter V50MRomsey31.9 
152NT   Andrew Brooks V60MWessex RR28.8 
153NT   Chris Paterson V50MNew Forest Runners36.0 
154NT   Christopher Russell V35MSouthampton36.0 
155NT   James Maddocks U15MTotton36.0 
156NT   Trevor Gregory V50MSouthampton35.8 
157NT   Stephen Maddocks V55MTotton36.0 
158NT   Keith Roff V55MTotton36.0 
159NT   Mike Banks V35MWessex RR19.3 
16NT   Jon Osman V50MEastleigh RC5.2 
160NT   John Locke V40MHardley36.0 
161NT   John Tussler V60MStubbington Green32.8 
162NT   Christopher Gale V45MTotton35.0 
163NT   George Howarth V50MStubbington Green16.7 
164NT   Mike Mills V60MTotton18.2 
165NT   Dave Roots V55MSouthampton36.0 
166NT   Marc Holmes SENMSouthampton16.1 
167NT   Peter Hawker V70MWessex RR25.1 
168NT   Peter Wiggins V55MWinchester35.3 
169NT   Andrew Sharp V55MTotton  
17NT   Daniel Powell U20MHardley8.3 
170NT   Keith Warwick V50MRomsey36.0 
171NT   Derek Kelly V65MRomsey34.8 
172NT   Wayne Taylor SENMTotton36.0 
173NT   Douglas Maclean V65MWessex RR31.5 
174NT   Richard Widdop V60MWessex RR  
175NT   Barrie Reeves V60MEastleigh RC31.8 
176NT   Geoff Harris V55MHardley36.0 
177NT   Simon Mason V55MTotton22.4 
178NT   Lindsay Davis V50MTotton36.0 
179NT   Alan Charles V40MEastleigh RC20.9 
18NT   Andrew Simpson V35MStubbington Green1.2 
180NT   Colin Sketcher V45MTotton36.0 
181NT   Martyn Banner V50MStubbington Green19.9 
182NT   David Page V65MRomsey  
183NT   Guy Lawrenson V60MHardley35.8 
184NT   John Hayes V55MTotton36.0 
185NT   Geoff Arnell V55MHardley36.0 
186NT   John Carpenter V45MEastleigh RC36.0 
187NT   Graham Clarke V55MHardley  
188NT   Steve Till V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton20.0 
189NT   Mike Sleath V50MHardley25.4 
19NT   Owen Harries V40MSouthampton27.5 
190NT   Matthew Collins SENMEastleigh RC26.6 
191NT   Geoff Mills V75MHardley36.0 
192NT   Peter Coupland V65MNew Forest Runners36.0 
193NT   Roy Van Hal V60MHardley  
2NT   Nick Buis SENMTotton12.3 
20NT   James Smith V35MSouthampton1.9 
21NT   Matt Watson SENMTotton34.9 
22NT   Joe Perry U20MNew Forest Runners/Stirling Uni29.6 
23NT   Alistair Bailey V35MSouthampton8.7 
24NT   Alastair Pickburn SENMLymington Triathlon Club/New Forest Runners-0.8 
25NT   Mike Read SENMSouthampton29.6 
26NT   Steven Morton V40MNew Forest Runners6.3 
27NT   Mike Davies V45MWinchester18.8 
28NT   Marc Cole V35MSouthampton4.9 
29NT   Mike O'ReillyV40MWessex  
3NT   William Harding U23MWinchester18.6 
30NT   Emyr Morgan V35MSouthampton2.2 
31NT   Steve Marcer V35MSouthampton3.0 
32NT   Alan Doney V40MWinchester4.8 
33NT   Sean Patrick Driscoll V45MTotton24.3 
34NT   Mark Adams V40MRomsey16.8 
35NT   John Withey V45MSouthampton12.7 
36NT   Dale Purdom V45MHardley9.9 
37NT   Richard Price SENMSouthampton15.8 
38NT   Graham Bell V40MStubbington Green11.2 
39NT   Stuart Graves V40MNew Forest Runners12.6 
4NT   Matt Hammerton SENMRomsey3.6 
40NT   Andrew Phimister V45MNew Forest Runners33.0 
41NT   David Sullivan V45MEastleigh RC9.3 
42NT   John Walsgrove V45MNew Forest Runners35.9 
43NT   Alistair Longworth V40MRomsey31.6 
44NT   Mark Stileman V40MHardley3.1 
45NT   Malcolm Renyard V65MHardley10.5 
46NT   Michael Gregory SENMSouthampton1.2 
47NT   Eddie O'Gara SENMSouthampton36.0 
48NT   Euan McGrath V40MStubbington Green16.3 
49NT   Ian Richardson V55MSouthampton8.3 
5NT   Graham Fisher U20MSouthampton23.7 
50NT   John MacInnes V45MSouthampton7.3 
51NT   Martyn West V55MSouthampton/Winchester6.9 
52NT   Martin Lilly V45MSouthampton36.0 
53NT   Godfrey Rhimes V45MEastleigh Junior  
54NT   Jim Wright V40MRomsey16.2 
55NT   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners5.4 
56NT   Andrew Mcclune U20MNewcastle Uni0.7 
57NT   Steve Churcher V45MEastleigh RC8.2 
58NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey32.9 
59NT   David Ransom V60MTotton28.3 
6NT   James Dean SENMTotton6.2 
60NT   Ian Ralph V35MRomsey19.1 
61NT   Ian Moran V50MEastleigh RC6.2 
62NT   Tim Sullivan V50MStubbington Green24.6 
63NT   Sean Davies U20MWinchester21.3 
64NT   Andy Dyer V40MTotton24.8 
65NT   Neil Vincent V40MTotton20.2 
66NT   Christopher Barnes V45MTotton17.2 
67NT   Paul Burnage V45MRomsey21.2 
68NT   Craig Mutter SENMNew Forest Runners8.9 
69NT   Brian Frampton V50MTotton7.6 
7NT   Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton7.7 
70NT   Chris Chambers V40MEastleigh RC4.4 
71NT   Graham James V50MStubbington Green19.2 
72NT   Tim Crumpton V55MStubbington Green27.4 
73NT   Andy Chase V40MNew Forest Runners4.1 
74NT   Peter Collier V55MNew Forest Runners13.1 
75NT   Marcus T Lee V40MStubbington Green8.2 
76NT   Colin Jones V55MEastleigh RC17.9 
77NT   Jon Leigh V45MStubbington Green8.7 
78NT   Lee Hayes SENMTotton  
79NT   Mike TannerV40MHalterworth  
8NT   Teddy Powell V35MNew Forest Runners34.8 
80NT   Ian MorrisonV50MHardley  
81NT   Melvin Holloway V50MEastleigh Junior  
82NT   Tony Lees V50MTotton10.3 
83NT   Ian Banks V50MHardley28.4 
84NT   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green13.8 
85NT   Colin PageV40MEastleigh  
86NT   Tim Johnson V40MEastleigh RC33.0 
87NT   Nick Illingsworth V50MTotton36.0 
88NT   Samuel Bell U17MStubbington Green17.6 
89NT   Mike Smith V60MHardley13.9 
9NT   Steve Wright V35MNew Forest Runners35.9 
90NT   Daniel Franceschini V50MEastleigh Junior35.4 
91NT   Steve Goodwin V55MWinchester9.9 
92NT   Philip Martin V45MStubbington Green18.7 
93NT   John Blake V40MStubbington Green9.4 
94NT   Richard Edmunds V40MStubbington Green9.8 
95NT   Paul Hammond V50MStubbington Green11.8 
96NT   Darren John Price V35MNew Forest Runners14.8 
97NT   Matthew D. E. Jerrard V35MEastleigh RC22.2 
98NT   Robert Parkinson V45MTotton33.0 
99NT   Brian Rummary V50MEastleigh Junior  
ZMT SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Helen Wallington V40WTotton10.0 
10NT   Susie MacGregor V40WStubbington Green7.2 
100NT   Donna Ransom SENWSolent Running Sisters33.9 
101NT   Yvette Jones V40WNew Forest Runners36.0 
102NT   Gill Goodwin V55WWinchester23.0 
103NT   Sue Robinson V55WStubbington Green27.7 
104NT   Tina Mills V50WTotton19.2 
105NT   Kate Sneddon V35WTotton36.0 
106NT   Louise Hillier-Wheal V40WSolent Running Sisters28.1 
107NT   Sue Wilton V45WSolent Running Sisters23.8 
108NT   Sheila Marsh V55WEastleigh RC35.9 
109NT   Liz Hall V45WStubbington Green36.0 
11NT   Clair Dyer V35WTotton13.1 
110NT   Stephanie Cooley SENWEastleigh RC18.9 
111NT   Sarah Baumann SENWSolent Running Sisters36.0 
112NT   Sharon A Rose V40WSolent Running Sisters34.7 
113NT   Emma Jenkins V40WSolent Running Sisters29.2 
114NT   Debbie Wilson V45WNew Forest Runners31.4 
115NT   Andrea Williamson SENWEastleigh Junior36.0 
116NT   Sandra Grievson V45WNew Forest Runners30.9 
117NT   Jan Anglim V60WHardley28.9 
118NT   Gillian Heath V50WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
119NT   Lesley Parsons V50WSolent Running Sisters  
12NT   Sally Gilbert V50WSouthampton26.7 
120NT   Erin Mozley U23WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
121NT   Lynne Newson V45WSolent Running Sisters22.8 
122NT   Tanya Carter SENWSolent Running Sisters36.0 
123NT   Patricia Rogers V60WSolent Running Sisters22.6 
124NT   Ann Bruce-Low V65WHardley34.9 
13NT   Donna Tew SENWEastleigh RC33.9 
14NT   Sally McGrath V45WStubbington Green15.4 
15NT   Lucy Buis V40WTotton31.4 
16NT   Frances Arnott SENWHalterworth36.0 
17NT   Kate Bull SENWSouthampton36.0 
18NT   Kate Aldom SENWStubbington Green31.2 
19NT   Tamatha Ryan V40WRomsey18.5 
2NT   Erica Fogg SENWNew Forest Runners7.9 
20NT   Becky Hollowbread V35WNew Forest Runners11.2 
21NT   Gill Rose V40WStubbington Green16.6 
22NT   Rachel Walklate SENWSouthampton12.4 
23NT   Rachael Openshaw SENWStubbington Green12.6 
24NT   Sara Rhimes V55WEastleigh RC13.7 
25NT   Kathy Thornber V35WEastleigh RC33.0 
26NT   Caroline Pemberton V45WNew Forest Runners12.0 
27NT   Gail Walters V40WNew Forest Runners13.9 
28NT   Sally Diaper V45WSouthampton36.0 
29NT   Siobhan Mitchell V45WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
3NT   Valeria Sesto V35WNew Forest Runners/Argentina3.3 
30NT   Carmen HoeppingSENWNew Forest  
31NT   Lisa Lewis V45WHardley34.0 
32NT   Aleksandra Burlinson V50WHardley15.0 
33NT   Maria Chivers V35WEastleigh RC31.8 
34NT   Lucy Clark V40WSouthampton36.0 
35NT   Hannah Hunt SENWRomsey33.1 
36NT   Hayley Knightley SENWEastleigh Junior36.0 
37NT   Virginia Collins V55WTotton17.2 
38NT   Penny Jennings V45WRomsey22.4 
Page: 1 2