RR10 League External Results
Ashurst
4 May 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZMT SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Andrew Morgan-Lee V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Southampton/South West Vets1.5 
10NT   Wayne Ewens SENMStubbington Green25.0 
100NT   Michael McCabe V55MNew Forest Runners25.4 
101NT   Martin Kerslake V40MEastleigh RC30.2 
102NT   Ian Hawker V55MHardley13.9 
103NT   Steve Greenaway V55MEastleigh RC10.7 
104NT   Lee JohnsonSENMStubbington  
105NT   Paul Hammond V50MStubbington Green11.7 
106NT   Craig Mutter SENMNew Forest Runners9.6 
107NT   Melvin Holloway V50MEastleigh Junior  
108NT   Daniel Franceschini V50MEastleigh Junior35.8 
109NT   Paul WhitcombeV50MSoton AC  
11NT   David Currie V35MSouthampton2.4 
110NT   Tony Phillips V45MEastleigh RC36.0 
111NT   Mark Adams V40MRomsey19.8 
112NT   Mike Letheren V55MLordshill36.0 
113NT   Mick Anglim V60MHardley11.0 
114NT   Timothy Hatch V55MSouthampton  
115NT   Paul Chapman V50MEastleigh RC12.0 
116NT   Neil Hotson V55MSouthampton10.4 
117NT   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester7.4 
118NT   Richard Snell V40MStubbington Green15.8 
119NT   Mike Banks V35MWessex RR16.7 
12NT   Jon Grainger V45MSouthampton/Welsh Masters2.7 
120NT   Matthew D. E. Jerrard V35MEastleigh RC25.2 
121NT   Mark Whitewick V45MSouthampton36.0 
122NT   Tim Yeandle V55MEastleigh RC23.2 
123NT   Phil May V50MStubbington Green29.8 
124NT   Jon Leigh V45MStubbington Green10.3 
125NT   Andrew Archibald V50MRomsey21.8 
126NT   Paul Bradley V50MRomsey36.0 
127NT   Colin Shaw V45MNew Forest Runners36.0 
128NT   John O'Shea V45MWinchester36.0 
129NT   Adam Wills SENMLordshill5.5 
13NT   Steve Wright V35MNew Forest Runners36.0 
130NT   Russell Jones V40MNew Forest Runners  
131NT   Adam Moore SENMHardley36.0 
132NT   John Blake V40MStubbington Green7.0 
133NT   Matthew Taylor V40MWinchester33.7 
134NT   Chris Wilson V50MHardley12.4 
135NT   Michael Roe V40MLordshill19.0 
136NT   Sean O'Grady SENMEastleigh RC8.7 
137NT   Tom Hearn V35MSouthampton11.9 
138NT   Les Brown V50MWinchester35.4 
139NT   Alan Tulip V55MSouthampton25.9 
14NT   Jimmy Hunt SENMRomsey36.0 
140NT   John Keenan V65MSouthampton36.0 
141NT   Richard Curran V50MEastleigh RC36.0 
142NT   Steven Haysom V50MHardley36.0 
143NT   Derek Smith V55MWinchester23.0 
144NT   Jon Diaper V50MEastleigh RC16.6 
145NT   Nigel Whitcher V45MStubbington Green16.0 
146NT   Graeme McrobertV40MHalterworth  
147NT   John Locke V40MHardley36.0 
148NT   John Simister V50MStubbington Green24.0 
149NT   Mike Clarke V65MHardley18.5 
15NT   Jon Osman V50MEastleigh RC4.9 
150NT   Kevin Royle V50MEastleigh RC36.0 
151NT   Keith Whitaker V60MStubbington Green19.0 
152NT   Greg Roulston V50MHavant/Romsey33.2 
153NT   David Walker V40MWinchester14.7 
154NT   Colin Veal V35MWinchester36.0 
155NT   Derek Quirk V55MWessex RR15.6 
156NT   William Sims U17MHalterworth  
157NT   Jim Shepperd V40MLordshill36.0 
158NT   Mark Jennings V50MEastleigh RC27.3 
159NT   Andrew Barber V55MHardley25.8 
16NT   Tom LaneSENMEastleigh  
160NT   Mark Pocock V35MEastleigh RC5.7 
161NT   Jonathon Wilmott V55MRomsey  
162NT   David Howells V55MWessex RR13.6 
163NT   Martin Eyres V50MNew Forest Runners  
164NT   Peter Hawker V70MWessex RR26.9 
165NT   Kim Batten V55MSouthampton19.5 
166NT   Clive Hearn V35MRomsey21.8 
167NT   Peter Haynes V60MSouthampton20.2 
168NT   Sanjay Jogai V40MHalterworth36.0 
169NT   Peter Wiggins V55MWinchester35.9 
17NT   Paul BennetSENMWessex  
170NT   Francis Henry Littler V60MEastleigh RC20.7 
171NT   Stuart Hines V55MEastleigh RC36.0 
172NT   Andrew Brooks V60MWessex RR31.7 
173NT   Paul A Slaughter V50MRomsey32.5 
174NT   Glen Street V50MStubbington Green18.6 
175NT   David Eland V45MStubbington Green/Unattached20.6 
176NT   Christopher Russell V35MSouthampton36.0 
177NT   Peter Dean V60MSouthampton36.0 
178NT   Richard Widdop V60MWessex RR  
179NT   Glen Malcolm V45MNew Forest Runners25.0 
18NT   Daniel Powell U20MHardley7.6 
180NT   Jeremy Meadows V45MStubbington Green  
181NT   Paul Southon V45MStubbington Green16.4 
182NT   Jeremy Barber V55MHardley18.2 
183NT   Derek Kelly V65MRomsey30.0 
184NT   Alan Charles V40MEastleigh RC23.9 
185NT   Mike Dukes V60MLordshill27.9 
186NT   Peter Lindsell V60MHardley  
187NT   Malcolm J Gumbrell V60MWinchester24.6 
188NT   Dai Hughes V50MNew Forest Runners36.0 
189NT   Douglas Maclean V65MWessex RR30.8 
19NT   Andrew Simpson V35MStubbington Green0.6 
190NT   George Whitewick U17MSouthampton  
191NT   Steve Bulpitt V70MSouthampton36.0 
192NT   Marc Holmes SENMSouthampton14.5 
193NT   Brian Grierson V70MLordshill32.2 
194NT   Chris Gallagher V35MStubbington Green/Tone Zone18.0 
195NT   Martin Davies V50MEastleigh RC9.7 
196NT   Peter Rooke SENMEastleigh RC36.0 
197NT   John Carpenter V45MEastleigh RC36.0 
198NT   Richie Pearson V65MSouthampton22.6 
199NT   Roger Bradley V65MLordshill28.8 
2NT   Matthew West SENMWinchester9.3 
20NT   Tom Stevens U23MEastleigh RC0.3 
200NT   Martyn Banner V50MStubbington Green20.4 
201NT   Rick Ford V40MNew Forest Runners36.0 
202NT   Daniel Harvey U23MNew Forest Runners36.0 
203NT   Roy S Mcloughlin V60MLordshill26.2 
204NT   Gary Turner V70MEastleigh RC36.0 
205NT   Mike Southwell V45MNew Forest Runners22.0 
206NT   Graham Clarke V55MHardley  
207NT   Steve Till V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton19.3 
209NT   Ken Hawkins V65MSouthampton36.0 
21NT   Jim Davies SENMLordshill-0.9 
210NT   Matthew Collins SENMEastleigh RC29.6 
211NT   Mike Sleath V50MHardley26.3 
212NT   Kevin Ashman V55MStubbington Green26.7 
214NT   Geoff Mills V75MHardley36.0 
215NT   Roy Van Hal V60MHardley  
22NT   Mark Curtis V45MAndover7.1 
23NT   Mike Davies V45MWinchester21.8 
24NT   Alistair Bailey V35MSouthampton10.0 
25NT   Mike Bisson SENMLordshill9.6 
26NT   Michael Read SENMSouthampton10.0 
27NT   James Henley SENMNew Forest Runners36.0 
28NT   David Sullivan V45MEastleigh RC9.6 
29NT   Paul Bartlett U23MNew Forest Runners33.0 
3NT   Matt Hammerton SENMRomsey4.7 
30NT   Emyr Morgan V35MSouthampton2.3 
31NT   Chris Hall V45MStubbington Green7.2 
32NT   Graham Bell V40MStubbington Green14.1 
33NT   Alan Doney V40MWinchester5.6 
34NT   Henry Szwinto V50MNew Forest Runners16.6 
35NT   Nick Berryman SENMRomsey11.9 
36NT   Steve Marcer SENMSouthampton3.3 
37NT   Dale Purdom V40MHardley12.9 
38NT   Stuart Kershaw SENMLordshill32.6 
39NT   John Withey V45MSouthampton14.8 
4NT   Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton10.7 
40NT   Ian Berry-Bowers V35MWinchester2.5 
41NT   Mike Cure V45MPoole AC/New Forest Runners9.8 
42NT   Paul Brittenden SENMWinchester4.1 
43NT   Scott Augur V40MSouthampton4.4 
44NT   Stewart Ward SENMHardley36.0 
45NT   Stuart Graves V40MNew Forest Runners12.2 
46NT   Andrew Kellaway V40MHardley15.1 
47NT   Richard Price SENMSouthampton18.8 
48NT   Tony Rickman V35MSouthampton6.5 
49NT   Andrew Phimister V45MNew Forest Runners34.8 
5NT   Steve Herring V45MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury1.4 
50NT   Matt Lane V40MAndover9.7 
51NT   James Suswain SENMHardley14.0 
52NT   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners6.8 
53NT   Tim Sullivan V50MStubbington Green27.0 
54NT   Graham James V50MStubbington Green18.0 
55NT   Malcolm Green V50MWinchester22.0 
56NT   Ian Moran V50MEastleigh RC8.1 
57NT   Geoff Walters V40MNew Forest Runners13.1 
58NT   Thom Hobbs SENMSouthampton36.0 
59NT   Alistair Longworth V35MRomsey32.2 
6NT   Graham Fisher U20MSouthampton26.7 
60NT   Nicolas Willson SENMSouthampton6.1 
61NT   Mark Darcy V35MHardley30.3 
62NT   Richard Rapp SENMRomsey  
63NT   Euan McGrath V40MStubbington Green19.3 
64NT   Steve Churcher V45MEastleigh RC8.5 
65NT   Matt Tanner V40MHardley7.5 
66NT   David Kenyon V45MHalterworth13.2 
67NT   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green12.4 
68NT   Wayne Vincent V50MEastleigh RC36.0 
69NT   Peter Collier V55MNew Forest Runners14.4 
7NT   Paul Ashley V35MWinchester/OS Runners/Hardley2.2 
70NT   Roger Watson-Hall V50MNew Forest Runners10.1 
71NT   Luke Cole V40MLordshill36.0 
72NT   Marcus T Lee V40MStubbington Green8.7 
73NT   Ian Fearon V35MLordshill9.8 
74NT   James Wright V40MRomsey36.0 
75NT   James Keen V40MStubbington Green36.0 
76NT   Tim Crumpton V55MStubbington Green30.4 
77NT   Wayne Adlem V40MNew Forest Runners36.0 
78NT   Mark Causebrook SENMHardley/Southampton2.3 
79NT   Paul Blundell V45MHardley14.3 
8NT   Chris FolliottSENMSoton AC  
80NT   Nick Kimber V50MStubbington Green28.2 
81NT   Michael Tanner V40MHalterworth/Southampton9.0 
82NT   Neil Harvey V50MNew Forest Runners31.8 
83NT   Andrej Vaughan V40MEastleigh RC36.0 
84NT   Patrick Joseph V45MLordshill10.4 
85NT   Stephen Reed V35MRomsey30.4 
86NT   Bernard Dutton V55MSouthampton/Hedge End11.3 
87NT   Steve Dunford V60MWessex RR25.2 
88NT   Adam Bridge V50MSouthampton36.0 
89NT   Tom Papenbrock V50MLordshill36.0 
9NT   Peter Davis V35MSouthampton2.6 
90NT   Nigel Shaw V60MRochdale H/New Forest Runners17.9 
91NT   Howard Doe V60MNew Forest Runners15.4 
92NT   Mike Smith V60MHardley15.0 
93NT   Peter Cork V45MRomsey  
94NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey34.4 
95NT   Marc Lyne V40MWinchester6.7 
96NT   Philip Martin V45MStubbington Green21.7 
97NT   Martin Lilly V45MHalterworth36.0 
98NT   Mike Bell V55MStubbington Green7.9 
99NT   Tim Johnson V40MEastleigh RC33.6 
ZMT SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Valeria Sesto V35WNew Forest Runners/Argentina4.0 
10NT   Penny Forse V60WStubbington Green12.3 
100NT   Zuzana Sebestyen SENWNew Forest Runners36.0 
101NT   Sangeeta Sharma V45WNew Forest Runners36.0 
102NT   Yvette Jones V40WNew Forest Runners36.0 
103NT   Valerie Dennis V45WNew Forest Runners36.0 
104NT   Sarah Martin V40WStubbington Green32.2 
105NT   Jenny Jewell V45WHardley36.0 
106NT   Helen Wright V40WNew Forest Runners/Zoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth25.7 
107NT   Sharon S White V40WStubbington Green36.0 
108NT   Rachel Sutch V50WLordshill18.2 
109NT   Denise PhillipsSENWEastleigh  
11NT   Gill Rose V40WStubbington Green15.9 
110NT   Leonora Stovell V50WHardley35.8 
111NT   Debbie Nineham V55WNew Forest Runners36.0 
112NT   Sharon Oliver V40WLordshill20.8 
113NT   Simone ArnottV45WHalterworth  
114NT   Tally Hall SENWSolent Running Sisters  
115NT   Sue Wilton V45WSolent Running Sisters20.9 
116NT   Anna Morris SENWSolent Running Sisters36.0 
117NT   Laura Mulley SENWSouthampton36.0 
118NT   Liz Hall V45WStubbington Green34.8 
119NT   Stephanie Cooley SENWEastleigh RC16.3 
12NT   Nala Mcrobert V40WHalterworth36.0 
120NT   Sheila Marsh V55WEastleigh RC36.0 
121NT   Sue Robinson V55WStubbington Green26.1 
122NT   Julie Ashman V40WStubbington Green22.9 
123NT   Simone Clarke V35WSolent Running Sisters24.6 
124NT   Mirella Spalluto V40WSouthampton36.0 
125NT   Sharon A Rose V40WSolent Running Sisters31.1 
126NT   Linda Moon V50WSolent Running Sisters35.3 
127NT   Andrea Williamson SENWEastleigh Junior36.0 
128NT   Jan Anglim V60WHardley28.9 
129NT   Dawn Heffernan V50WNew Forest Runners  
13NT   Jane Morgan V50WHardley20.0 
130NT   Kerry Hudson SENWNew Forest Runners36.0 
131NT   Debbie Casey V40WStubbington Green36.0 
Page: 1 2