Gatton 10K External Results
Redhill
27 Jul 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
137:49   Ben Evans  SENMGuildford & Godalming34:1734:090.6 
238:30   Vic Maughn SBV45MHerne Hill/Veterans38:3032:263.0 
339:25   Ewan McKay  SENMReigate Priory35:3134:512.7 
440:05   Mark Thomas  V35MReigate Priory36:4334:4836.0 
541:16   John Foss  V50MSouth London37:1936:155.4 
642:20   Krzysztof Klidzia  V45MStriders of Croydon37:4635:411.8 
742:25   Antonio Martins  V50MSouth London38:2338:2329.6 
842:34   Tony Harran SBV50MHerne Hill42:3438:2111.9 
943:05   Jerry Carnell  V55MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory37:1237:127.3 
1043:06   Michael Hawkes V40M     
1143:36   Marc Woodall  SENMGuildford & Godalming38:1437:236.1 
1243:57   Andy Davis PBV35MSouth London43:5743:5710.1 
1344:03   Andrew Page SENM     
1444:22   Simon Law V50M     
1544:31   Paul Sanderson  V55MGuildford & Godalming42:3441:3010.3 
1644:40   Wayne Chappell  V40MReigate Priory38:4237:3414.0 
1744:56   Christian Chilton  V35MBrighton & Hove39:2138:487.6 
1845:05   Geoff Newton  V65MTadworth39:3338:2813.5 
1945:23   Ereole Lugari SENMCollingwood AC     
2045:25   Laura Gent  U17WReigate Priory42:0334:420.9 
2145:57   Russell Greenwood SENM     
2246:02   Max Sanders PBU23MDorking & Mole Valley46:0246:0236.0 
2346:09   Mike Pocock SBV55MReigate Priory46:0944:108.0 
2346:13   Marketta Martins  SENWSouth London42:3142:3134.5 
2546:20   David Cato SBSENMUnattached40:5837:494.6 
2646:27   Paul Holmes Chandler SBV55MReigate Priory46:2742:5512.3 
2746:35   Kyle Booth SENMPutney Town Rowing Club     
2846:53   Tony Graves V40M     
2947:12   Lance Quirico  V55MEast Grinstead43:0043:0029.9 
3047:29   Bob Treadwell SBV55MRedhill & Surrey Beagles/Veterans47:2935:3130.3 
3147:38   Christopher T Norton PBV35MReigate Priory47:3847:3836.0 
3247:43   Steve Rhodes V40M     
3347:49   Alistair Gibson  V35MGuildford & Godalming43:2041:1210.0 
3448:07   Simon Crabbe V40M     
3548:19   Chris Phillips  V40MDorking & Mole Valley43:3543:1211.4 
3648:32   Chris Hall  V45MDorking & Mole Valley40:5940:5936.0 
3748:51   David Taylor  V35MReigate Priory/Crawley43:1642:2921.3 
3849:09   Peter Dry  V55MStragglers42:0642:0616.0 
3949:15   Claire Hickman V35W     
4049:31   Stephanie Upton  V40WStriders of Croydon45:1444:0310.0 
4149:40   Ian Greenaway  V40MLingfield44:3141:529.6 
4249:55   Paul Sapsard SBV55MReigate Priory49:5541:4513.6 
4350:07   Trevor Mikelas  V55MReigate Priory44:4944:4934.6 
4450:20   Graeme Brown  V55MEpsom Oddballs47:3546:2528.6 
4550:26   Trevor Riley  V45MReigate Priory46:1946:1936.0 
4650:45   John Phillips  V45MDorking & Mole Valley46:0445:1010.6 
4751:04   John-Paul Williams-Fowler SENM     
4851:08   Michael Clarke SENMReigate Priory AC     
4951:18   Toby Kent  V40MSouth London47:5344:0110.1 
5051:25   Tony Hursey  V40MUnattached44:3640:5615.6 
5152:05   Gary Andrews PBSENMCrawley Saints & Sinners52:0552:0536.0 
5252:12   Aveze Orooj SENM     
5352:13   Scott Georgiades SENM     
5452:29   Charles Marr  V50MLingfield48:5648:5633.6 
5552:36   Rob Phillips  V40MDorking & Mole Valley47:0943:4812.6 
5652:41   Nicholas Feakins  V55MReigate Priory45:4944:5832.8 
5752:44   Joanna Rumbelau V35W     
5853:00   Annette Morris SBV50WReigate Priory53:0044:5016.3 
5953:30   Stephen Aries SENM     
6053:31   Christopher Greenaway V40M     
6154:55   Ian Skingley PBV50MReigate Priory54:5554:5536.0 
6255:18   Karen Farnham  V45WOxted49:1149:1118.4 
6355:19   Christine Farnham  V45WOxted49:0049:0018.0 
6455:43   Harry Snook V40M     
6556:09   Catherine Gaskell  SENWCollingwood50:5046:3935.4 
6656:50   Lisa Mallett V35W     
6756:57   Tony Werner  V40MOrpington55:5552:4334.7 
6856:59   Nick Burr V40M     
6957:04   Mark Piper  V45MLingfield49:5948:4417.9 
7057:19   Ian Edmunds V50MReigate Priory AC     
7157:55   Alistair Lloyd SBV50MReigate Priory57:5551:3436.0 
7258:17   Jon Evans SENM     
7358:20   David Dunkerley  V35MBRJ Huntingdon48:5945:0518.3 
7458:32   Lakshman Thuraisingham SENM     
7558:37   Julia Black PBSENWReigate Priory58:3758:3736.0 
7658:41   Brian Apted PBV40MReigate Priory58:4158:4136.0 
7758:45   Graham Pullen V60MOxted Runners     
7859:16   Terry Byrne  V55MYeovil Town46:3344:2519.5 
7959:29   Ian Slaiding V50M     
8059:37   John Farnham V40M     
8160:02   Helen Parker V45W     
8260:03   Anna Smith SENW     
8360:18   Alison Milborrow SBV35WReigate Priory60:1853:4022.0 
8460:23   Gill Tompkins V35W     
8561:15   Annette Helliwell  V50WCollingwood50:5845:0919.3 
8661:48   Ruth Cottam  V45WCollingwood52:2749:4823.7 
8762:06   Malcolm Matthews V50M     
8862:11   Michele Mabbutt V45W     
8963:45   Andrew Whitelaw SENM     
9064:15   Lindsey Ruston-Burk V35W     
9164:55   Karen Samuel  V50WKent/Orpington/Petts Wood/Bromley Veterans55:3054:1421.5 
9265:20   Ali Amanat  V45MOrpington56:0654:3025.2 
9366:26   Michelle Walters SENW     
9466:26   Kathryn Heatherington V35W     
9566:46   Paul Eastabrook  V55MEpsom Oddballs56:4253:3332.3 
9669:00   Jon Strutt V40M     
9769:13   Amie Mikelas  SENWReigate Priory61:0160:1136.0 
9869:13   Charlotte Stevens  SENWReigate Priory60:11 53:1636.0 
9969:16   Sharon Verity V35W     
10071:40   Sukjit Singh  V50MBurnham61:2555:3632.0 
10172:24   Rebecca Smith SENW     
10275:00   Inge Vermeulen  V35WUnattached57:2557:2536.0