Riddlesdown parkrun # 4 External Results
Riddlesdown
23 Jul 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:51   Alistair Heaton-Armstrong PBV35MUnattached17:5117:5116.8 
218:07   Jacob Geraghty SBU15MSouth London18:0017:3723.9 
319:13   Joe Lyne PBU15MSouth London18:1916:452.2 
419:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:53   Ian Lea  V35MUnattached18:1118:117.7 
620:05   Helen Wilson SBU18WSouth London20:0519:1536.0 
720:16   Pam Iannella PBV50WSouth London20:1620:1612.7 
820:19   Steven Stockwell PBS30MUnattached19:2518:287.3 
920:39   Paul Carter  V50MEpsom Oddballs19:5519:5512.4 
1021:02   James Mayhew V35MUnattached    
1121:09   Peter Emery  V50MSouth London20:1019:448.3 
1221:17   Ange Norris  V45WDulwich20:4119:547.9 
1321:46   Adrian Feasby SBV45MUnattached21:4620:0410.7 
1421:47   David Condon PBS25MCollingwood20:3420:2921.0 
1522:04   Scott Georgiades PBV35MUnattached22:0421:3924.4 
1622:11   Alan Collis SBV55M26.222:1120:2331.4 
1722:15   Graeme Drysdale PBV40MUnattached20:4318:175.3 
1822:24   Ben Clark PBU15MUnattached22:2418:5512.0 
1922:35   Andy Smith  V50MWoking22:1019:5520.3 
2023:00   Chris Benjamin  S20MSutton Runners21:3719:559.5 
2123:02   Amy Billups  U15WSouth London22:1420:467.0 
2223:08   Mike Davies  V40MUnattached21:5321:0036.0 
2323:11   David Bullas  V50MUnattached22:2921:5014.8 
2423:16   AN Other         
2523:34   Carlos Garcia  SENMUnattached21:1920:5822.3 
2623:37   Phil Mazur  V50MStriders of Croydon22:5122:5130.8 
2723:58   James Lyne  U15MSouth London23:1417:09-0.3 
2824:00   Paul M.j. Groves  V50MUnattached22:2422:2424.4 
2924:08   Lili Collins  U15WSouth London23:2720:5833.2 
3024:11   Dave Senneck  V55MUnattached23:1221:5812.8 
3124:16   Tim McIntyre  V50MSutton Runners19:1718:427.6 
3224:35   Gerry Drake  V35MUnattached23:2122:0313.4 
3324:44   Peter Gibson PBV45MUnattached22:5721:0414.9 
3424:49   John Cooper  V50MUnattached23:5122:3024.5 
3524:59   Michael Joseph Dunican PBV40MUnattached23:1823:1819.8 
3625:00   Paul Weeks V35MUnattached    
3725:07   Christian Brooks SBV40MUnattached24:0824:0636.0 
3825:14   Raymond Collins PBV50MSouth London23:5423:5436.0 
3925:17   Peter Georgiades  V55MSouth London23:5323:1119.9 
4025:22   Lloyd Dobbie  V45MUnattached23:3322:5922.0 
4125:35   Gary Lawrence SBV40MUnattached20:5320:5330.7 
4225:35   James Simon Hall SBU18MUnattached25:3422:1036.0 
4325:37   Christopher Hall  V40MUnattached20:0119:5626.6 
4426:00   Sally-anne Jackson  V45WUnattached24:2923:2216.4 
4526:06   Russ Billups SBV45MUnattached26:0623:4935.4 
4626:09   Sean Sadler  V40MUnattached24:1721:3511.1 
4726:18   Phil Christopher SENMUnattached    
4826:24   Alexander Matthew Riddle  V35MUnattached24:2824:2836.0 
4926:32   Nick Mills V35MUnattached    
5027:13   Ben Ruiz U15MUnattached    
5127:20   Julie Cauchi V45WUnattached    
5227:31   Frances Gibson PBV45WUnattached26:0424:0225.5 
5327:35   Janette Ruiz PBV50WUnattached26:0322:4915.5 
5427:46   David Thomas Morris SBV50MUnattached27:4626:3834.2 
5527:47   Joanne Penfold PBV40WUnattached26:5526:5536.0 
5627:51   Tessa Billups  U15WSouth London21:3120:2513.8 
5728:24   Iain Morton SBV45MUnattached21:2421:2236.0 
5828:33   Fiona Delaney SBV40WUnattached26:4324:0119.5 
5928:46   Sophie Gibson PBU15WUnattached28:2922:4022.0 
6028:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6129:10   Paul Gilbody  V55MUnattached27:1727:1736.0 
6229:22   Elizabeth Geraghty  V40WUnattached29:0227:3522.9 
6329:42   Lauren Pinkney  U15WSouth London24:5124:4835.8 
6430:06   Sarah Dunnell  V45WUnattached28:3625:3724.8 
6530:20   Beauty Matonga V50WUnattached    
6630:21   Kate Fleming SENWUnattached    
6730:25   Lauren Hall SBU18WUnattached27:4026:5132.2 
6830:36   Graham Morris SBV55MUnattached29:4729:2036.0 
6930:52   Kaye Benjamin  V50WSutton Runners26:3725:1725.5 
7030:55   Sue McIntyre  V45WSutton Runners28:1123:3527.3 
7131:12   Elizabeth Gilbody  V55WUnattached29:0929:0936.0 
7231:41   Diane Byles  V50WUnattached29:2929:2931.1 
7332:36   Erica Pickard V50WUnattached    
7433:01   John Jackson V45MUnattached    
7534:23   Maria Lawrence  V40WCollingwood32:3729:5027.3 
7634:48   Vivienne Riddle  SENWUnattached31:2731:2736.0 
7735:44   Sara Jane Clark  V45WUnattached32:5532:5533.8 
7836:38   Amanda Jane Sweny V40WUnattached    
7937:18   Tanya Jackson V45WUnattached    
8037:31   Christina Harris SBV55WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners30:4929:0736.0 
8137:38   Patricia Cue SBV55WSutton Runners31:4326:4329.2 
8244:13   Maria Waters PBV40WUnattached43:1242:0536.0