TVARC Summer Series 5K External Results
Datchet
19 Jul 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:12   Michael Hiscott PBSENMMaidenhead16:1215:031.6 
217:17   Martyn Parrish  V35MBurnham17:0717:0736.0 
317:56   Darren Johnson  V35MBurnham17:2217:2213.9 
418:04   Nigel Smith  V35MBurnham17:4617:4635.4 
518:18   Dafydd Rhys Hollis PBSENMMaidenhead18:1818:1831.2 
618:31   Philip Jones  V45MWycombe/Datchet17:5217:497.5 
718:38   Andrew Powley  V35MBurnham18:0717:3830.2 
818:49   Richard Taylor  V35MMaidenhead18:2918:2911.8 
918:51   Christopher William Rose  V45MBurnham18:1018:1010.2 
1018:54   Alun Jones  V55MHandy Cross18:2518:254.5 
1118:56   Tamsin Neale PBV35WBurnham18:5618:565.7 
1219:08   Howard Taylor  V50MHandy Cross18:3618:3621.6 
1319:09   David Lightbourne PBV40MDatchet19:0919:0927.8 
1419:19   Ross Arthur  U17MMaidenhead19:0019:0022.5 
1519:26   Christopher McEwen  SENMMaidenhead19:1219:0725.6 
1619:33   Kelly Burwood  V35WMaidenhead19:1119:1131.7 
1719:35   Mark Scurr  SENMWargrave19:2919:2935.6 
1819:42   James Quincey PBSENMBurnham19:4218:5823.0 
1919:45   David Burrow-Newton  U17MMaidenhead19:1919:1836.0 
2019:48   Pete Walker  V40MBurnham19:3819:197.8 
2119:54   Peter Allen PBU17MBurnham19:5419:4617.0 
2219:56   Martin Tomkins  V35MMaidenhead19:2219:2236.0 
2319:58   Nigel Sullivan  V40MBurnham19:1319:135.5 
2420:00   Colin Symons  V40MMaidenhead19:4019:408.0 
2520:13   Paul Dineen  V40MHandy Cross20:0219:3110.8 
2620:14   Jacob Tinson  U20MMaidenhead20:0620:0636.0 
2720:24   Guy Grewal  V35MDatchet19:3119:3112.2 
2820:38   Alex Keys  U15MMaidenhead19:4019:4029.6 
2920:39   Paul Connor  V50MMarlow Striders19:4119:4112.3 
3020:39   Matt Tucker SENMMaidenhead AC    
3120:44   Julien Guay  SENMMaidenhead19:4419:4436.0 
3220:45   Colin Baker  V50MBurnham20:0619:5317.5 
3320:46   Steve Huyton  V50MWargrave19:5919:5912.6 
3420:48   Philip Kemp  V35MDatchet/Unattached20:0319:239.5 
3520:52   Jerry Robinson  V60MMarlow Striders20:0320:0336.0 
3620:53   Caroline Macaskill PBSENWWargrave20:5320:5333.8 
3720:56   Gregory Smith PBU20MMaidenhead20:5620:5636.0 
3820:57   Andrew Brown  V40MBurnham20:3520:3536.0 
3921:05   James Edwards SENMHandy Cross Runners    
4021:07   Sayeed Islam  V40MMaidenhead20:5420:5411.5 
4121:07   Simon Peralta  V35MReading Joggers/Burnham20:2920:2911.8 
4221:10   Gerry Killen  V55MMaidenhead20:2520:2518.3 
4321:12   Philip Mason U20MDatchet Dashers    
4421:13   John Peerless  V55MAbingdon/Handy Cross/Civil Service20:0920:0914.3 
4521:13   Neil J Bennet  V50MMaidenhead21:0921:0936.0 
4621:18   Gary Norcott  SENMBurnham20:4320:4131.4 
4721:22   Louise Croxson  V35WMaidenhead/Highgate/Highgate20:3820:3811.0 
4821:24   Jeremy Lockett PBV50MMaidenhead21:2421:2411.2 
4921:27   Sally White  V45WChiltern/Handy Cross21:0220:0134.8 
5021:30   Lee Norcott PBSENMBurnham21:3020:5517.3 
5121:35   Paul Bradshaw  V35MMaidenhead21:0319:5936.0 
5221:36   Bruce Cooke  V60MBurnham/Unattached20:5920:5918.7 
5321:36   Matthew Humphreys SENMDatchet Dashers    
5421:38   Clare Talbot  SENWBurnham21:0521:0513.6 
5521:40   John Irwin  V55MBurnham21:2921:2917.5 
5621:43   Ken Mccord  V50MBurnham21:2121:2124.3 
5721:45   Margaret Moody  V60WVeterans/Handy Cross21:1921:0913.1 
5822:11   Robert Talbot PBSENMBurnham22:1121:488.4 
5922:13   Les Leppar V50MMarlow Striders    
6022:15   Joshua Edwards SENMHandy Cross Runners    
6122:16   Peter Astles  V50MHandy Cross21:2421:2417.8 
6222:17   James Griffiths  U15MMaidenhead21:0921:0913.3 
6322:17   Phil Jones  V35MBurnham21:1021:1035.1 
6422:19   Mick Fursedon  V60MMaidenhead22:1822:1835.0 
6522:20   Mark Elder PBSENMBurnham22:2022:2036.0 
6622:21   Peter Rann  V35MBurnham21:4121:4136.0 
6722:23   Martin Palethorpe PBV55MMaidenhead22:2322:2318.7 
6822:27   Huw Thomas  V40MDatchet21:3921:3920.8 
6922:29   Joy Noad  V50WMaidenhead21:5219:4516.3 
7022:35   Simon Young  V45MMaidenhead22:1922:1931.4 
7122:37   Nigel Rose  V55MMarlow Striders22:0222:0214.9 
7222:44   Laurence Young  U13MMaidenhead20:3520:3536.0 
7322:49   Douglas P Vickers  V40MMarlow Striders21:1621:1630.3 
7422:51   Elizabeth Annetts  V55WBurnham21:5921:3532.8 
7522:52   Ben Ponting  SENMWargrave21:5821:5836.0 
7622:57   Deborah Hope  V40WMarlow Striders22:2022:2015.5 
7722:58   John Gilpin  V35MBurnham22:1622:1625.7 
7823:04   Richard Coleman PBV55MBurnham23:0423:0421.3 
7923:05   Diana Charles  V40WHandy Cross22:5622:5636.0 
8023:08   Keith Doward  V45MWargrave22:5522:5527.3 
8123:21   Walter Wessely  V60MBurnham/Veterans/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22:0122:0127.6 
8223:25   Hayley Gamble PBSENWBurnham/Runnymede23:2523:2535.3 
8323:33   David Claridge  V55MHandy Cross22:5822:5836.0 
8423:34   Philip N Hutchby  V45MHandy Cross23:0422:4820.4 
8523:36   Russell Dean  V40MHandy Cross22:1722:1733.1 
8623:47   Soraya Bux  SENWHandy Cross23:3023:3016.6 
8723:50   Ben Parsons  SENMMarlow Striders22:3622:3625.6 
8823:51   Olov Hansen  V55MMarlow Striders22:5222:5216.7 
8923:52   Barbro Julin  V45WMarlow Striders23:1421:4218.2 
9023:57   Ann Bowles  V60WMarlow Striders22:5422:5419.5 
9123:58   John Rickman  V60MMaidenhead23:0423:0423.5 
9224:04   Kate Cooke  V40WMarlow Striders23:2423:0317.4 
9324:05   Alison Allen  V50WBurnham23:2823:2815.6 
9424:10   Karen Letham  SENWHandy Cross23:0123:0120.6 
9524:12   David Moseley  V60MWargrave23:0223:0223.4 
9624:13   Susan Tansey V40WDatchet Dashers    
9724:14   Mick Driver  V50MBurnham23:5123:5112.4 
9824:15   Andy Hope  V40MMarlow Striders23:5423:5431.7 
9924:18   Michelle Booth  V45WHandy Cross22:5822:5817.1 
10024:21   Lisa Connolly  V35WBurnham24:1124:1136.0 
10124:24   Eddie Mclellan  V45MHandy Cross24:1624:1613.2 
10224:30   David Harthill  V45MBurnham23:5023:5036.0 
10324:36   Katherine Evans SENWWargrave Runners    
10424:45   Stefan Stasuik V60MBurnham Joggers    
10524:49   Emma Russo  V40WHandy Cross22:4622:4634.8 
10624:51   Lee O'Flaherty V50MDatchet Dashers    
10724:56   Martin Dean  V65MHandy Cross23:5723:5731.6 
10825:00   Alan Jones  V50MWargrave24:1324:1336.0 
10925:08   John Bagshaw  V55MWargrave24:0624:0632.8 
11025:10   Jim Phillips SENMMaidenhead AC    
11125:15   Dave Ford  V60MBurnham25:0125:0120.3 
11225:17   Michelle Ayres V50WMarlow Striders    
11325:17   Peter Jones  V45MBurnham24:2624:2631.8 
11425:18   Gemma Taylor  SENWHandy Cross24:1124:1116.3 
11525:27   Angie Peerless  V55WHandy Cross25:1525:1517.5 
11625:29   John Edward Ball  V50MBurnham24:2124:2118.4 
11725:36   Kerry E Williams  SENWBurnham25:0725:0729.6 
11825:36   Jon Williams PBV55MDatchet25:3625:3636.0 
11925:37   Mauro Elli V40MMaidenhead AC    
12025:38   Bella Shah  V40WDatchet24:5724:5713.6 
12125:42   Denise Jenkins  V45WBurnham/Datchet24:5424:5432.5 
12225:43   Andy Keyte SENMDatchet Dashers    
12325:49   Janet Barrow  V45WHandy Cross25:1224:3720.0 
12425:54   Elise Le Cunff  SENWBurnham24:3224:3236.0 
12525:59   Eion Sharkey V40MWargrave Runners    
12626:04   Sukjit Singh PBV50MBurnham26:0426:0428.4 
12726:07   Barbara Mason  V40WDatchet24:2424:2435.8 
12826:08   Mike Blowing  V45MHandy Cross24:1824:1836.0 
12926:10   Blanche Morrissey  V55WMarlow Striders25:2225:0820.0 
13026:18   Nathan Fogg U20MMaidenhead AC    
13126:18   Marko Ivanovic SENMMaidenhead AC    
13226:22   Carol Montgomery PBV45WBurnham26:2226:2234.8 
13326:23   Jacqueline Ing PBU23WHandy Cross26:2326:2315.8 
13426:27   Fred Ashford  V70MHandy Cross24:1122:4933.1 
13526:30   Dave A Thomas PBV55MBurnham26:3026:3025.7 
13626:31   Pauline Siddons  V65WMaidenhead25:5424:2319.0 
13726:41   Alison Attard  V45WMaidenhead26:3726:3722.5 
13826:43   Steve Tinson  V50MMaidenhead26:1425:1017.1 
13926:44   Celia Edwards  V50WHandy Cross24:4224:4232.3 
14026:46   Pavla Metheringham  V45WBurnham25:5425:5436.0 
14126:51   Helen Moseley  V35WHandy Cross26:1823:3820.8 
14226:52   Helen Reid  V50WMarlow Striders26:0526:0536.0 
14327:02   Jeenny Zaremba V40WBurnham Joggers    
14427:09   Sarah Fogg PBV45WMaidenhead27:0927:0919.2 
14527:15   Kim Bates  V50WBurnham27:1227:1219.0 
14627:18   Valerie Williams SBV55WBerkshire TC/Datchet27:1826:1734.6 
14727:31   Carolyn Lockett  V50WMaidenhead25:2924:1719.4 
14827:32   Ian McKenzie  V55MMaidenhead27:1327:1324.6 
14927:33   Tony Bartlett  V65MWargrave27:1027:1036.0 
15027:34   Jacqueline Brosnan  V55WBurnham27:0827:0836.0 
15127:35   Yvette Dumler  V60WBurnham26:0026:0023.0 
15227:39   Linda Weedon  V60WHandy Cross26:2826:2821.1 
15327:40   Alan Watson  V60MBurnham26:1726:1728.3 
15427:46   Claire Primett  V45WBurnham25:0925:0015.4 
15528:15   Helen Davis  V45WWargrave27:1027:1036.0 
15628:18   Tamara Harrison  SENWMaidenhead27:5327:5336.0 
15728:19   Sue McEwen  V55WMaidenhead24:0422:5636.0 
15828:39   Sarah Evans  SENWWargrave27:3927:3923.7 
15928:40   Ravinder Sihera  V45WMaidenhead28:2228:2235.4 
16028:41   Anna Ford  SENWBurnham27:5727:5728.4 
16128:43   Naseem Lister  V55WBurnham27:4727:4327.3 
16228:59   Lucille Couturier  V55WHandy Cross28:4428:4436.0 
16329:03   Anne Colgan  V65WMarlow Striders28:0428:0425.8 
16429:12   Terence Eves PBV70MHandy Cross29:1229:1236.0 
16529:13   Mike Morgan PBV70MBurnham29:1329:1331.5 
16629:25   Meg Knight  V65WHandy Cross28:5428:5435.8 
16729:29   Derek Wilkins PBV50MBurnham29:2929:1325.7 
16829:32   Zoe Norcott SBU23WBurnham29:3227:4331.7 
16929:37   Jo Haynes V50WMarlow Striders    
17029:50   Brian Haynes  V40MMarlow Striders29:1629:1636.0 
17129:53   Abhi Arumbakkam PBV35WBurnham29:5329:5336.0 
17229:57   Alan Kirby V60MMaidenhead AC    
17330:01   Bethany Sumner  U17WMaidenhead26:5126:5136.0 
17430:20   Rachhpal Bath  V75MDatchet/Unattached29:5429:5435.1 
17530:23   Marianne Mays  V65WMarlow Striders29:1929:1927.8 
17630:53   Frank Mason PBV60MBurnham30:5330:5336.0 
17730:59   Michael F Brosnan  V50MBurnham30:2030:2036.0 
17831:06   Jane Slater PBV50WMarlow Striders31:0631:0636.0 
17931:35   Dana Brealey V40WMaidenhead AC    
18031:36   Anne Perez V50WRunning Sisters    
18131:43   Nicky Sayer V60WWargrave Runners    
18231:46   Barbara Gillingwater  V70WMarlow Striders31:2931:2936.0 
18332:05   Peter Hitching  V75MMaidenhead30:5230:5236.0 
18432:29   Joanna Quincey  SENWBurnham31:2329:0036.0 
18532:32   Andrew Ogierman  V45MDatchet30:3930:3926.9 
18632:43   Melissa Elliott SBSENWDatchet32:4327:5326.5 
18732:59   Grant Oliver V50MMaidenhead AC    
18833:06   Peter Ison SBV60MMaidenhead33:0632:4736.0 
18933:52   Evilina Julin U20WMarlow Striders    
19033:59   Eric Meller  V75MBurnham32:4132:4136.0 
19134:16   Dawn Segrue  V50WMarlow Striders34:0634:0636.0