Elmbridge 10K External Results
Walton-on-Thames
24 Jul 11
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:55   Robert Russell SBSENMThames Valley/Central30:5529:169.7 
231:53   Chris Smith  SENMThames Valley31:5030:52-3.2 
333:02   Matthew Jones  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Athletics Veterans of Hong Kong/Croydon32:3932:39-0.6 
433:11   Stephen McGrory  V40MAnnadale/Kent33:0933:0910.9 
533:14   Justin West PBV35MStragglers33:1432:5533.0 
633:17   James Chettle PBSENMCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds33:1732:44-1.3 
733:29   Basil Wallace PBV35MHerne Hill33:2633:2616.3 
833:30   Graham Brook SBSENMStragglers33:3032:420.5 
933:32   Darren McNeely SBV35MSerpentine/Finn Valley33:3233:049.6 
1033:33   Neil Aitken PBV35MClapham Chasers33:2832:553.6 
1133:40   James Ellis SBSENMClapham Chasers33:2432:450.7 
1233:55   Rajdave Singh SBSENMHerne Hill33:5533:3227.9 
1334:24   Paul O'Callaghan PBSENMTadworth34:2433:260.3 
1434:27   Ben Evans  SENMGuildford & Godalming34:1734:090.4 
1534:32   Andrew Walker  V35MReigate Priory34:1834:181.4 
1634:38   Scott Mitchell SBV35MWest 4/Australia34:3834:1721.2 
1734:59   Lucy MacAlister  SENWBristol & West/Thames Hare & Hounds34:1834:1711.5 
1835:01   Dan Hale PBSENMKent35:0133:5932.0 
1935:02   Martin Giles  V50MSutton Runners34:3933:207.2 
2035:02   Ryan Harris PBV35MReigate Priory/Crawley33:2133:214.5 
2135:10   Drew Sharkey SBSENMUnattached35:1034:2236.0 
2235:14   Dave Child  V50MKent34:36 34:36 5.3 
2335:16   Jim Clark PBV35MWest 435:1634:348.6 
2435:31   Susie Bush  SENWNewbury34:4933:5335.2 
2535:33   Adam Villard PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers35:3333:1321.4 
2635:39   Simon Loach  V40MKent35:1033:2834.1 
2735:54   Gilbert Grundy SBU23MWoking/Guildford & Godalming35:5432:02-3.0 
2835:56   David Williamson  V40MTadworth35:2235:223.0 
2935:58   Stephen Jones SBSENMThames Hare & Hounds35:5835:207.3 
3036:01   Warren Kidgell SBSENMWalton36:0134:2924.8 
3136:01   Andrew Tugwell PBSENMViceroys TC36:0136:014.1 
3236:02   Robert Tuer PBSENMClapham Chasers35:4634:170.2 
3336:04   Richard Johnson  V40MSandhurst35:3734:233.9 
3436:12   Alexandre Moreau PBSENMKent36:1236:1231.2 
3536:13   Peter Mills PBSENMTadworth36:1333:260.3 
3636:15   Conor Kissane-Wood PBU17MWalton36:1532:31-1.3 
3736:15   Jack Scannell SBV40MEryri36:1536:1224.6 
3836:17   Tim Grose  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets36:0232:174.3 
3936:25   Glenn Quarton  V50MSouth London36:0435:554.2 
4036:26   Peter Lee  V45MHercules Wimbledon36:0435:333.4 
4136:27   Mark Rabbetts SBV40MWimbledon Windmilers36:2734:552.8 
4236:31   Luis Gomez  V45MSutton Runners35:1434:0832.1 
4336:36   Danny Norman  SENMStragglers35:2634:087.5 
4436:40   Philip Pearson  V45MSouth London36:3335:263.2 
4536:40   Michael Lee Baggott PBSENMWoking36:4036:4014.3 
4636:42   David Brown PBU23MCroydon36:4236:214.0 
4736:51   Matthew Llewellin PBV35MKent36:5136:5136.0 
4836:52   Gaetan Terra PBSENMClapham Chasers36:5236:5216.6 
4936:56   Ollie Garrod  U20MEpsom & Ewell36:2431:49-3.1 
5037:11   Ewan McKay  SENMReigate Priory35:3134:512.1 
5137:13   Ian Kitching SBV55MSouth London37:1334:595.3 
5237:15   Hugh Saxby SBV55MHercules Wimbledon/Lauriston37:1537:0336.0 
5337:26   Chris McCormick SBV40MElmbridge37:2634:4834.8 
5437:27   Andrew Moreton PBSENMElmbridge36:2636:262.0 
5537:32   John Foss  V50MSouth London37:1936:153.9 
5637:35   Jason East PBV35MFarnham Runners37:3537:355.1 
5737:37   Rory O'Neill PBSENMClapham Chasers37:3735:4122.0 
5837:41   Kevin Armstrong  SENMElmbridge37:2236:013.4 
5937:43   Timothy Wilkes PBV45MTadworth37:4337:436.2 
6037:48   Chris Catt  SENMSutton Runners37:3237:3215.3 
6137:54   Carleton Martin SBSENMReigate Priory37:2037:2013.3 
6237:59   Mark Pattinson SBV50MStragglers/Royal Air Force37:5936:197.8 
6338:02   Alex Gounelas PBSENWEton Manor37:3536:3612.1 
6438:03   Paul Shiel  SENMHerne Hill36:4735:2536.0 
6538:08   Martin Newton SBV45MSutton Runners38:0835:5327.9 
6638:10   Roger Bryant PBV40MCollingwood38:1036:563.8 
6738:12   Mark Eaton PBV40MUnattached38:1238:1036.0 
6838:17   Mark Goodwin PBSENMEpsom Oddballs38:1738:178.7 
6938:21   Jason Blair  SENM26.238:0038:0013.6 
7038:25   Andrew Melbourne  SENM26.238:1737:4010.8 
7138:38   Ted Mockett PBSENMRanelagh38:3834:070.7 
7238:49   Tim McIntyre PBV50MSutton Runners38:4938:319.6 
7338:52   Steve Cole V40MEquipe Mange Tout    
7438:53   Howard Jones SBV45MDorking & Mole Valley38:5337:545.7 
7539:01   Chris Owens SBV55MRanelagh39:0136:458.7 
7639:14   Michael Price PBV40MSerpentine39:1439:1436.0 
7739:16   Marc Snaith  SENMRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond36:4935:244.6 
7839:17   John Husbands SBV45MThames Valley39:1736:4326.5 
7939:19   Nigel Hoult SBV55MReading RR39:1938:057.6 
8039:22   David Stacey V40M     
8139:23   Gavin Megaw PBSENMGuildford & Godalming39:2337:374.2 
8239:24   Barnaby Hopson PBV35MEpsom Oddballs39:2439:0811.0 
8339:24   Clive Powell  V45MUnattached38:5938:5318.2 
8439:30   John Ricketts PBV50MRanelagh39:3039:3013.5 
8539:31   Mark Gee PBV40MUnattached39:3139:3110.9 
8639:33   Geoff Newton SBV65MTadworth39:3338:2814.4 
8739:37   Damien Hersey PBSENMSutton Runners39:3737:136.1 
8839:38   David Macpherson SBSENMUnattached39:3839:3521.1 
8939:39   Stewart Bond  V40MHercules Wimbledon39:1838:577.8 
9039:40   Dominic Jackson  V45MLondon Heathside39:3238:535.0 
9139:41   David Shelton PBV45MEpsom & Ewell39:4139:4125.4 
9239:41   Adrian Smith  SENMUnattached39:3939:008.9 
9339:42   Peter Boatright SBV45MElmbridge39:4239:0212.7 
9439:43   Noel Hollingsworth  V50MStragglers39:4238:4310.6 
9539:45   Duncan Mallison  V35MRanelagh37:5437:542.5 
9639:45   Zoe West  V35WEpsom & Ewell39:1039:1016.0 
9739:48   Geoff Anderson  V60MNewbury39:0037:499.9 
9839:49   Howard Taylor SBV50MHandy Cross39:4939:3823.6 
10039:50   Annette Oakman SBV35WColchester H39:5038:3410.3 
9939:50   Simon Davies V40M     
10139:51   Sonia Bandeira  V35WStragglers39:4639:4612.2 
10239:55   Lawrence Bate PBV40MDorking & Mole Valley39:5538:585.8 
10339:58   Stephen Glackin PBV45MUnattached39:5837:365.1 
10440:04   Ian Shires SENM     
10540:10   Joseph Perkins PBU20MHaslemere Border40:1036:062.6 
10640:17   Graham Tull  V50MReading RR40:1340:1313.0 
10740:19   Marie Synnott-Wells  V45WRanelagh40:1537:389.2 
10840:22   Anthony Minton SENMarena 80    
10940:25   Peter Tugwell V50M     
11040:25   William Walsh PBV45MCollingwood40:2540:2534.7 
11140:26   Neil Aikman  V40MCroydon39:4338:117.2 
11240:27   Alison Thorn SBV35WErme Valley40:2737:478.4 
11340:34   Terry Avey  V60MBrighton Phoenix39:3539:3515.7 
11440:36   Rupert Mainwaring  V35MHerne Hill40:0639:1115.5 
11540:37   Steve Hawkins V40M     
11640:38   Ramona Thevenet PBV50WWoking/Stragglers40:3840:3813.0 
11740:41   Nick Park PBV35MKent40:4140:4128.7 
11840:56   Ian Mason  V45MAskern/Kingstone39:5637:156.0 
11940:57   John Marsh V40M     
12040:58   Jeremy Purnell SBV45MHercules Wimbledon40:5840:4910.8 
12141:01   Earl Tulloch PBV45MSutton Runners41:0141:0118.1 
12241:01   Bruce Wallace  V40MHaslemere Border40:2339:0329.7 
12341:04   Belinda Tull  V40WReading RR40:4838:1710.9 
12441:22   Steve Rhodes PBV40MReigate Priory40:3639:1826.2 
12541:26   Stewart Stanton SBU20MSutton Runners41:2636:153.9 
12641:28   Bill Neely  V50MRanelagh39:0438:357.9 
12741:28   Jonathan Ormerod PBSENMStragglers39:5935:433.7 
12841:28   Rob Batchelor  V35MBracknell Forest39:5834:182.7 
12941:31   Laura Hales  V40WWoking/Sandhurst41:2740:047.6 
13041:31   Tony Brackstone  V65MSouthern Counties Vets40:1339:5116.1 
13141:34   Gary Robinson  V35MWest 441:0935:189.6 
13241:39   Ian Peggs V40M     
13341:40   Christopher Abele  V45MSerpentine40:5440:5415.4 
13441:42   Jaydee Peters PBSENWWoking41:4238:275.4 
13541:45   Kim Warner PBV50MWoking41:3641:3612.9 
13641:48   David Leyshon PBV45MUnattached41:4841:4836.0 
13741:49   Graham Miller PBV45MSutton Runners41:4940:5110.4 
13841:52   Issy Peters SBV35WHaslemere Border40:0439:5616.0 
13942:00   Stewart McIntyre SBV60MReigate Priory42:0036:2223.7 
14042:01   Manuel Da Silva  SENMThames Valley38:3733:434.1 
14142:02   Andy Tompson PBSENMEpsom Oddballs42:0242:0234.8 
14242:07   Phil Mcelhinney  V40MWimbledon Windmilers41:5639:045.7 
14342:09   Gerry Smith SBV60MEpsom & Ewell42:0939:2312.3 
14442:09   Cara Kayum  U23WStriders of Croydon41:1339:5718.1 
14542:10   Mike Hart SENM     
14642:12   Samantha Whiting PBSENWHerne Hill41:4141:4112.1 
14742:13   Allan Hyde V40M     
14842:17   Andrew Wiseall SENM     
14942:19   Mareike Jakschik PBSENWThames Valley/Germany42:1942:1936.0 
15042:21   Carys Mills SBV40WStragglers42:2139:5214.9 
15142:23   Geoff Williams PBV60MWindle Valley Runners42:2342:2315.2 
15242:26   Richard Baggott  SENMWoking36:3536:112.8 
15342:29   Martin Horsey V50M     
15442:30   Fiona Park PBV35WSutton Runners42:3040:509.6 
15542:34   John McKenna SENM     
15642:36   Jim Brown PBV60MWoking42:3642:1011.0 
15742:43   Mark Ellis-Jones V40M     
15842:47   Alan Purkiss  V60MStragglers41:4638:3034.0 
15942:48   Danny Mclaughlin  V45MOrpington41:2541:2514.5 
16042:49   Danny Spooner PBSENMUnattached42:4942:4936.0 
16142:58   Alex Williamson PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond42:5838:0919.9 
16242:59   Keith Brown PBV55MCroydon42:5942:5915.4 
16343:02   Stephanie Mitchell PBSENWHerne Hill43:0243:029.2 
16443:08   Simon Martin SBV35MRanelagh43:0840:386.4 
16543:10   David Brooks SENM     
16643:10   Robert Shott SENMStaines Strollers    
16743:13   Ken Gibson PBV55MEpsom Oddballs43:1343:1334.6 
16843:14   Mike I Ashworth  SENMFarnham Runners39:5439:5421.0 
16943:16   Philip Ide SBV55MSouth London43:1641:4512.1 
17043:18   Neil James Hamilton SBV45MReigate Priory43:1840:498.4 
17143:19   Suzanne Swaine  SENWHerne Hill42:1639:426.1 
17243:20   Robert Prothero V50M     
17343:20   Jackie Field PBV35WHaslemere Border43:2040:2714.2 
17443:20   Alistair Gibson PBV35MGuildford & Godalming43:2041:1212.1 
17543:27   Vanda Caulfield  V45WEpsom & Ewell42:4941:1011.0 
17643:29   Roman Landowski V50M     
17743:30   Vicky Foad  V40WSutton Runners42:0939:2213.8 
17843:32   Terry Smith V40M     
17943:35   Tracy Kotzee SBV35WElmbridge43:3542:2836.0 
18043:36   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood43:0940:286.4 
18143:36   Leonardo Fumarola SENM     
18243:37   Andrew Naylor SENM     
18343:39   Chris Read SBV45MRanelagh43:3941:4415.9 
18443:43   Jamie Stead SENM     
18543:45   Nikki Nicholson  V35WElmbridge41:3641:2010.4 
18643:48   Graeme Holley V40M     
18743:50   Peter Brown SENM     
18843:51   Sarah Winter  V35WStragglers41:2738:445.3 
18943:54   Keith Lines PBV40MWimbledon Windmilers43:5443:5420.4 
19043:57   James Bartosik PBSENMWalton43:5741:0411.7 
19143:58   Paul Marjoram SENM     
19244:03   David Brinck V40M     
19344:11   Simon Read V40M     
19444:15   Alistair Wilson PBSENMFarnham Runners44:1544:1534.3 
19544:19   Mark Preskett PBV35MUnattached44:1940:576.8 
19644:20   Donovan Duffy SENM     
19744:21   Martin Hunt  SENMSutton Runners43:0743:0719.7 
19844:22   Russell Burton SENMAir Products Flyers    
19944:23   Paul Jarman  V45MLondon Heathside38:3737:2811.6 
20044:24   Helen Sharp  SENWHerne Hill/LSE42:5741:4136.0 
20144:26   Ryan Georgiades PBSENMClapham Chasers42:5240:2515.4 
20244:34   Anne Davies PBV45WWimbledon Windmilers44:3444:3423.8 
20344:35   Gina Burbidge SBV35WSutton Runners44:3544:1717.1 
20444:40   Darren Woods SENMRedrm    
20544:40   Siana Jones  SENWThames Valley43:2540:0011.1 
20644:44   Adam Pearson-Smith V40M     
20744:46   Lauren Jones SBSENWSutton Runners44:4643:2716.9 
20844:47   Jessica Bass PBSENWThames Valley44:4742:3419.6 
20944:48   Steven Williams SENM     
21044:51   David Durrant V50MAir Products Flyers    
21144:52   Bryan Park PBV40MSutton Runners44:5241:1712.8 
21244:54   Stephen Larner V40M     
21344:56   Simon Edwards PBV35MWindle Valley Runners42:4040:5136.0 
21444:57   Mike Gerrard SENM     
21544:57   Jonathan Richard Elliott  SENMDatchet42:3342:3318.3 
21644:58   Lilla Somogyi PBSENWElmbridge44:3544:3522.0 
21744:59   Ian Cunningham SBV45MBritish Airways44:5942:3910.2 
21845:01   Michael Clark PBV40MReigate Priory44:4644:4612.8 
21945:02   Jenny Cooney  V35WSutton Runners42:3442:3411.7 
22045:05   Philip Graham-clare SBV50MSutton Runners45:0544:2211.7 
22145:05   Katherine Ellis PBSENWClapham Chasers45:0544:2813.7 
22245:07   Jonathan Kembery V40M     
22345:09   Tristan Van Strien V40M     
22445:10   Rachel Badham SBV35WWest 445:1039:496.8 
22545:10   Scott Haddow  V40MClapham Chasers44:5744:5732.6 
22645:13   Colin Harris SBV55MWimbledon Windmilers45:1344:2316.1 
22745:19   Jim Mundy PBV60MSutton Runners45:1945:1925.2 
22845:20   Simon J Webb  SENMStragglers43:1442:218.9 
22945:20   Andrew Lane V50M     
23045:24   Tom Horne SENM     
23145:26   Lillias Mary Griffiths  SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Epsom Allsorts44:5444:3634.1 
23245:27   Nerys Lloyd-George PBSENWEpsom Allsorts45:2745:2736.0 
23345:29   Scott Harvey Davison PBV40MBritish Airways45:2945:0512.6 
23445:30   Graham Gerrard V60M     
23545:31   Paul Townsend SENM     
23645:32   Emma Gray  V45WStragglers45:2344:5113.6 
23745:33   Kieran Murphy PBSENMReigate Priory45:3345:3336.0 
23845:34   Jay Hadfield V35W     
23945:42   David Taylor  V35MReigate Priory/Crawley43:1642:2926.3 
24045:42   Daniel Comens SBV35MThames Hare & Hounds45:4244:1710.7 
24145:48   Clifford Finnis PBV55MUnattached45:4845:4836.0 
24245:49   Nicholas Feakins SBV55MReigate Priory45:4944:5829.6 
24345:52   Martin Stephen Wolfson  V60MRanelagh45:2545:2536.0 
24445:53   Andrew Goldsmith V40M     
24545:56   Jonathan Brassfield SENM     
24645:57   Charlie Thelu V40M     
24745:58   Francoise De smet SENW     
24846:02   Steve Murphy PBV50MReigate Priory46:0245:3326.7 
24946:03   Jon Scott-francis SBV55MWest 4/Unattached46:0342:0110.4 
25046:06   Andrea Francis  V35WSutton Runners44:5843:2319.1 
Page: 1 2 3