Coate Water Relay External Results
Swindon
21 Jul 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:59   Chris Reade U23MSwindon22.4 
210:01   Gary O'Brien V40MSwindon1.2 
310:32   Alex Bampton U17MSwindon-2.9 
410:43   AN Other      
511:14   Kate Jacobs SENWSwindon8.0 
611:35   Bryn MayellSENMPewsey Vale Yokels  
711:50   Andy B Rhoades V40MSwindon Striders20.9 
812:07   Stephen P Leighfield V45MSwindon Striders27.0 
912:11   Richard French V45MSwindon36.0 
1012:22   James Kelly V35MSwindon  
1112:29   John Dill V50MSwindon9.8 
1212:30   Carole Phillips V45WSwindon Striders16.6 
1312:35   Richard JacksonSENMN W O   
1412:36   Phil BaylaySENMWarminster Warriers  
1512:38   Mike Wakefield V50MSlinn Allstars10.5 
1612:43   Kev Benham V45MSwindon Striders25.0 
1712:55   Caroline McBeth V45WSwindon Striders14.3 
1812:55   Paul BorgmanSENMUbiquisys  
1913:01   Peter T Sweeney V45MSwindon Striders20.3 
2013:02   Bruce MannSENMWeld Wobblers  
2113:11   Stephen Turtle V45MSwindon Striders14.2 
2213:19   Jeremy SheaSENMChissy Chasers  
2313:25   Stuart Wakely V40MSlinn Allstars33.4 
2413:32   Gemma MckaySENWThe 3 G's  
2513:39   Keith Pryke V55MSlinn Allstars28.8 
2613:47   Rebecca CampbellSENWJRS  
2713:47   Darren PettitSENM(SS) Team Red  
2813:51   Janet GarrawaySENWTeam Garraway  
2914:08   Dave MartinSENM(SS) Team White  
3014:10   Alister TuckerSENMA Rose Between two thorns  
3114:22   Nick KleifSENMKP Nuts  
3214:27   Rob ListerSENMPewsey Vale Misfits  
3314:33   Rebecca BallSENWJelly Babies (Slinn Allstars)  
3414:41   Julie StoneSENWCombatant Plonkers  
3515:03   Graham BellSENMThe Try Hards (Shin Splints)  
3615:07   Jenette ColeSENWCub Team  
3715:17   Jude RouseSENW(SS) Team Pink  
3815:23   Karen ClinningSENWThe Jolly Greens & The Giant  
3915:36   Ian DaviesSENMThe Expiry Reports  
4015:37   Roy BaconSENMBlue Team  
4115:59   Amanda DaviesSENWJelly Tots (Slinn Allstars)  
4216:11   Marcela Scott SENWBRAT/Newquay RR36.0 
4316:20   Tess OsmanSENWTLC  
4416:22   Sarah DavisSENWParkrun Two  
4516:25   Alex GriffinSENWTeam Reem!  
4616:40   Sarah HarberSENWJelly Beans (Slinn Allstars)  
4716:48   Karen Warwick SENWSlinn Allstars30.9 
4817:15   Margaret TatumSENWJelly Legs (Slinn Allstars)  
4917:37   Dave KillickSENMPlodders  
5017:41   Jacqui ShakespearSENWLadies Of Leisure  
5117:56   Sarah HeppenstallSENWTeam Jelly Wellies (Slinn Allstars)  
5218:03   Lisa MundySENWRun Forest Run  
5319:40   Julia HaskellSENWParkrun One  
5419:47   Helen BrownSENWParkrun three  
ZMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:39   Callum Bampton U13MSwindon15.4 
210:42   Richard Mulvany V35MAbingdon/Neath3.1 
311:10   Lillie Bellamy U15WSwindon21.2 
411:24   Kev GarrawaySENMTeam Garraway  
511:38   Paul Phillips V40MSwindon Striders18.8 
611:46   Peter Molloy V60MSwindon/South West Vets13.4 
712:15   Graeme Price SENMSwindon Striders34.6 
812:21   Joel Thomson SENMSlinn Allstars16.9 
912:22   John SreevesSENMN W O   
1012:27   Michael HunterSENMParkrun Two  
1112:36   Corin Wiltshire V40MSwindon Striders5.8 
1212:46   Anthony TaborSENMUbiquisys  
1312:55   Andy JacobsSENMJacobs Crackers  
1412:56   Gerry MckaySENMThe 3 G's  
1513:04   Sarah BryantSENWChissy Chasers  
1613:08   Sarah Cave SENWSwindon Striders24.1 
1713:08   Stephanie Knott SENWSwindon Striders16.1 
1813:17   Mark Fraser V35MSlinn Allstars30.8 
1913:22   Alastair SimpsonSENMWeld Wobblers  
2013:29   Beth SergeantSENW(SS) Team Indigo  
2113:34   Emma NeilsonSENWRun Swindon  
2213:39   Sean KilcarSENMParkrun One  
2313:40   Steven HeavensSENMParkrun three  
2413:46   Stephen Carey V35MPewsey Vale10.9 
2513:47   Samantha Reeves U13WSwindon36.0 
2613:48   AN Other      
2714:02   Helen BurleySENWLe Burleys  
2814:10   Mandy GraySENW(SS) Team Red  
2914:18   Phil Johnson V35MSlinn Allstars23.5 
3014:20   Kelly KleifSENWKP Nuts  
3114:23   Allayne GreenSENWThe Jolly Greens & The Giant  
3214:28   Gareth NicholasSENMThe Expiry Reports  
3314:34   Leanne RouseSENW(SS) Team Pink  
3414:35   Sue O'ConnellSENWA Rose Between two thorns  
3514:56   Chris SpellerSENMTeam Jelly Wellies (Slinn Allstars)  
3615:07   Rachel BendellSENWBlue Team  
3715:11   Dave FouracreSENM(SS) Team White  
3815:15   Mark DicksSENMPlodders  
3915:41   Louise RhoadesSENWOld Town oddballs  
4015:50   Katrina LewisSENWTeam Reem!  
4115:55   Marion MorrisSENWJelly Babies (Slinn Allstars)  
4215:55   Alister BarhamSENMWarminster Warriers  
4316:23   Gina StoneSENWPewsey Vale Misfits  
4416:25   Sara TyeSENWLadies Of Leisure  
4516:35   Rach HanrahanSENWJelly Legs (Slinn Allstars)  
4616:36   Lisa BeardSENWTLC  
4716:54   Clare Trinder V35WSlinn Allstars36.0 
4817:26   Karen ColmerSENWFlying Saucers (Slinn Allstars)  
4917:45   Ali MillardSENWJelly Beans (Slinn Allstars)  
5018:32   Judy EllisSENWThe Try Hards (Shin Splints)  
5118:35   Julie CollerSENWCub Team  
5219:11   Rachel GoodsonSENWThe Ladies  
5319:31   Jess ButtSENWRun Forest Run  
5421:31   Catherine Bampton V40WSwindon36.0 
ZMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:10   Nyle Clinton U17MSwindon-1.4 
210:33   John Atyeo V40MOxford City/Witney3.4 
310:37   Matthew Blackmore SENMSwindon Striders36.0 
410:41   Tom Campbell U17MSwindon36.0 
511:07   Simon Burley V35MSwindon33.3 
611:09   Kieran Garraway U13MSwindon34.3 
711:18   Rob GreenSENMThe Jolly Greens & The Giant  
811:25   Mark AndersonSENMPewsey Vale Misfits  
911:34   Jamie FalconerSENMUbiquisys  
1011:39   John GilhurstSENM(SS) Team Purple  
1111:40   Mark DunnSENMWeld Wobblers  
1211:44   Neil Pringle V50MSwindon Striders11.8 
1311:44   Michael Beard V35MSwindon33.7 
1411:52   Martin Cave V45MSwindon Striders23.2 
1511:59   Eddie Strange SENMSwindon Striders36.0 
1611:59   Roger Bryan V45MSwindon Striders22.8 
1712:02   Chris UnknownSENMChissy Chasers  
1812:07   Paul FishwickSENMParkrun Two  
1912:13   Doug StimsonSENMN W O   
2012:14   Steve JacketSENMPewsey Vale Yokels  
2112:18   Nathan Franklin SENMSwindon36.0 
2212:27   Craig Brett V40MSlinn Allstars13.3 
2312:29   Peter Ricks V35MSwindon Striders26.3 
2412:47   Graham BellSENMRun Swindon  
2512:56   Bill Silto V60MSwindon/Woodstock14.2 
2612:56   Andrew ButtSENMRun Forest Run  
2712:57   Jasmine KuttassySENWJRS  
2813:02   Giulie CumperSENMThe 3 G's  
2913:16   Andy PinnellSENMKP Nuts  
3013:20   Lena TrzeciakSENW(SS) Team Green  
3113:25   Michael DavisSENMParkrun One  
3213:32   Hayley ByronSENWJelly Babies (Slinn Allstars)  
3313:34   Peter John Byrne V35MSlinn Allstars14.8 
3413:39   Pete HarrisSENMAllstars Allsorts (Slinn Allstars)  
3514:09   Alison BarkerSENWTeam Reem!  
3614:10   Andrew O'BrienSENMThe Try Hards (Shin Splints)  
3714:13   Anthony CallanSENMCub Team  
3814:14   Alison KembreySENW(SS) Team Pink  
3914:17   Harvey FremlinSENMThe Expiry Reports  
4014:21   Ady MouldSENMTeam Jelly Wellies (Slinn Allstars)  
4114:35   Gary HollingesheadSENM(SS) Team White  
4214:39   Sara CrawfordSENWThe Ladies  
4314:44   Martin TrinderSENMJelly Tots (Slinn Allstars)  
4414:46   Shelley JohnsonSENWJacobs Crackers  
4514:51   Simon HowardSENMPlodders  
4615:23   Ishat AminSENMBlue Team  
4715:26   Judith WilsonSENWWarminster Warriers  
4815:36   Sara PrykeSENWJelly Beans (Slinn Allstars)  
4915:48   Nicky DenlySENWLadies Of Leisure  
5015:57   Nicola DolemanSENWJelly Legs (Slinn Allstars)  
5116:01   Carol DurnSENWTLC  
5216:01   Barbara FlurrySENWParkrun three  
5316:37   Mel ChurchwardSENWFlying Saucers (Slinn Allstars)  
5419:21   Richard ClarkSENMCombatant Plonkers