St Jo's Ekiden Charity Relay External Results
Ipswich
17 Jul 11
7.2KMTL ZMTL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
7.2KMTL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:23Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.1 
224:54Ben Stratton U20MCity of Norwich51.0 
325:28David Laing V45MIpswich Jaffa41.1 
425:31Andrew Revell U17MIpswich38.2 
525:52Paul Whall U20MLowestoft51.0 
625:59Sam Gooding-Matthews SENMHarwich13.4 
726:03Steven GlaysherV40MNorwich RR B  
826:16Kevin Vaughan V45MSt. Edmund Pacers5.5 
926:27Patrick Gravett-CurleSENMIpswich Harriers B  
1027:01Russ Sharp SENMGreat Bentley17.8 
1127:04Matt Barnes-Smith SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies54.0 
1227:08Jason Meachen V40MHarwich10.3 
1327:26Matthew Knowles V35MHarwich24.2 
1427:39Goy Roper V45MCity of Norwich31.9 
1527:43Carl Ashton SENMIpswich Jaffa23.1 
1627:45Ellie Grubb SENWCity of Norwich12.8 
1727:47Simon Harrison V35MIpswich Jaffa5.4 
1828:01Tom Jarrett V35MIpswich Jaffa43.1 
1928:13Paul Preston V35MSudbury Joggers8.3 
2028:16Neil Dinwiddie SENMFramlingham24.6 
2128:20Paul Lyon SENMLowestoft8.3 
2228:26Tim Larke V35MStowmarket3.6 
2328:28Christian C Seymour V40MStowmarket5.8 
2429:01James WilsonSENMThe Saxons BLUE  
2529:23Natasha Dunnage SENWIpswich Jaffa8.3 
2629:41Steven LockeSENMEnsors  
2729:53Ian Richard Gooderham V40MSt. Edmund Pacers12.0 
2829:55Michael Ball V45MNewmarket J54.0 
2930:00Chelsea Caloia SENWSt. Edmund Pacers54.0 
3030:07Adrian Grand V45MNorwich RR12.7 
3130:10Steve Brooke V40MFelixstowe4.1 
3230:19Matthew Lingley SENMGreat Bentley54.0 
3330:20Michael Beckett V60MGreat Bentley28.1 
3430:27Neil TarbetSENMBuffini  
3530:39Jason Allard V35MStowmarket19.1 
3630:47Ken Bowman V60MColtishall Jaguars14.8 
3731:00Tim Woods V45MNorfolk Gazelles15.9 
3831:01Lee HaleSENMKnuckle Draggers  
3931:04Lenka AnsteadSENMSudbury Joggers D  
4031:25Tom HunnisettSENMThe Saxons RED  
4131:28Chris Moulton V35MSudbury Joggers50.0 
4231:32Douglas Hobson U23MWoodbridge3.8 
4331:33Ernie RossSENMNearly Awesome  
4431:36Nikki Ramsey SENWIpswich Jaffa40.0 
4531:39Nick Beales V50MHarwich33.3 
4631:41Hayley Wheddon SENWGreat Bentley54.0 
4731:56 ShawnSENMTitchy Striders  
4832:12Chris EdwardsV50MReepham Runners  
4932:16Tony Maclean V40MFramlingham40.1 
5032:28Mick Gilbert V60MIpswich Jaffa40.4 
5132:33Rachel Jarvis V45WHarwich14.2 
5232:40Jonathan EdwardsSENMColtishall Jaguars A  
5332:43Tom BruceSENMDynamo Ekiden  
5433:22Peter J Gooding V60MHarwich23.8 
5533:24Victoria Moseley V35WStowmarket22.2 
5633:32Anya Elvin SENWNorwich RR54.0 
5733:48Robert Price V65MSt. Edmund Pacers24.4 
5833:50Heidi Bingham V35WStowmarket25.0 
5934:06Sandy ThoroughgoodSENWSudbury Joggers C  
6034:09Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer V50MFelixstowe14.2 
6134:21Tony BurdettV40MStow Striders C  
6234:26Jake WrightSENMThe Saxons WHITE  
6334:41Paul A Blackwell V40MGreat Bentley32.3 
6434:45Frank Martin Moggan V60MStowmarket15.2 
6534:59Jonathon FinchSENMJewsons  
6635:08Tracy Stevenson V40WNorfolk Gazelles41.3 
6735:23Peter Gold V55MWitham (Essex)52.2 
6835:27Kate ThomasSENMHadleigh Hares A  
6935:27Tony Millett V55MNorwich RR/Waveney Valley18.0 
7035:30Nick Storey SENMIpswich Jaffa16.6 
7135:34Alex Smith V35WStowmarket28.2 
7235:36Neil ParkerSENMIJC  
7336:08Hazel Spalding V50WIpswich Jaffa54.0 
7436:30Rob BaldwinSENMCharlies Cheetahs  
7536:34Karen Page V40WSt. Edmund Pacers25.9 
7636:51Steve WilliamsSENMSmart 421  
7736:55Christine Middleton-Burro'V35WWoodbridge Shuff  
7837:02Sam HenkeSENMRyans B Team  
7937:06Rebbeca WiddonsSENWColtishall Jags C  
8037:16Michael MannSENMCunning stunts  
8137:28Carla HolroydSENMHarwich Runners B  
8237:42Rebecca Peck V40WFramlingham54.0 
8337:50Debbie Lewis V50WWitham (Lincs)54.0 
8438:01Dan HeaneySENM3A Roofing  
8538:04Sue MahonSENWBury Pacers F  
8638:09Andy Glass V35MSudbury Joggers7.9 
8738:11Dave MarksV40MReepham Runners  
8838:27Jamie HopkinsSENMOrwell Housing  
8939:10Paul AudsleySENMGiles Midnight Runners  
9039:24Sandra Mayhew V45WStowmarket11.0 
9139:54Gill Dinwiddie SENWFramlingham54.0 
9240:02Sarah Kelly SENWNorwich RR54.0 
9340:28Faye Ellis SENWLowestoft26.5 
9440:42Tom WallSENMWe've got the runs  
9540:58Helen Oghenegweke V35WNorwich RR23.1 
9641:02Jackie KentV35WGt Bentley E  
9741:13Claire HicksSENMColtishall Jaguars B  
9843:13Matthew ParsonsSENMTeam Pink  
9945:39Sanjiv ChadhaSENMTeachers in training  
 NTSamantha ReddySENMNorwich RR G  
 
ZMTL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:10Stu Huntington U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-1.2 
217:09Kelvin Hardy SENMIpswich54.0 
317:17Daniel Middleton SENMNorwich RR2.8 
417:25Bradley Wattleworth U15MIpswich5.2 
517:34Jim Norris U20MIpswich35.2 
618:02Robert W Thorpe V35MGreat Bentley27.0 
718:30Kirsty Addy U20WSaxmundham/Loughborough Students14.9 
818:33Josh Brighty U20MNorwich RR/Coltishall Jaguars12.0 
918:41Helen JerroldSENWRyans B Team  
1018:51Steve Cooper V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Harwich3.6 
1118:55Chris Scott V35MLowestoft25.9 
1219:19Ricky Peacher V35MFramlingham12.1 
1319:29Paul Sullivan V40MNorwich RR/Waveney Valley15.0 
1419:49Nick Hammond V35MStowmarket3.6 
1520:04Marc Underdown V35MWitham (Essex)20.9 
1620:11Ron McCullough V65MIpswich Jaffa15.0 
1720:12Andrew Buck V45MSudbury Joggers11.8 
1820:15Warren Birch V40MIpswich Jaffa5.9 
1920:19Jamie Ash SENMGreat Bentley53.8 
2020:21Tracey Curl V45WCity of Norwich34.9 
2120:30Michael FischerSENMBury Pacers A  
2220:52Richard Flutter V40MHarwich6.7 
2321:07Ker Macrosson V55MIpswich Jaffa19.9 
2421:13Stephen Church V45MCity of Norwich13.2 
2521:21Emily Gooderham U15WSt. Edmund Pacers15.0 
2621:23Neville ClarkV40MNewmarket Joggers  
2721:25Peter FrostSENMJewsons  
2821:27Lee Rudland SENMIpswich Jaffa31.9 
2921:30Kate Wooldridge V35WIpswich Jaffa31.3 
3021:34Graham RankinSENMIBC Blue  
3121:37John Craddock V35MStowmarket48.0 
3221:49Jimmy CraigSENMNearly Awesome  
3321:56Nigel SmithV50MGt Bentley  
3422:01Emma Mortimer U20WIpswich Jaffa/Kesgrave8.1 
3522:01Neil ButtonSENMCharlies Cheetahs  
3622:04Zep CiarlaV40MColtishall Jaguars D  
3722:06Ashley Norton SENMLowestoft47.9 
3822:12Sarah Fossberg V40WHarwich54.0 
3922:25Sally Cushing V45WNorwich RR22.2 
4022:30Paul Turner V60MIpswich Jaffa54.0 
4122:38Richard Higgins V45MFramlingham9.0 
4222:42James Manning V40MSt. Edmund Pacers50.9 
4322:42Malcolm McGreadySENMEnsors  
4422:43Sarah Pennock SENWSudbury Joggers24.0 
4522:52Mark BroughtonSENMThe Saxons WHITE  
4622:59Graham Hardingham V50MNorfolk Gazelles18.1 
4722:59Lewis KnightsSENMDynamo Ekiden  
4823:01David M Daniels V45MStowmarket39.9 
4923:24Tamlin WardSENMTitchy Striders  
5023:32Michael Simmons V45MGreat Bentley12.7 
5123:41Ray Short V65MSt. Edmund Pacers41.7 
5223:46Jane GarlandSENWSudbury Joggers C  
5323:56Penny Waggott V40WStowmarket50.9 
5423:59Marion Simmons V45WGreat Bentley24.6 
5523:59Lyndon AlexanderSENMCSD  
5624:00Roger Hobson V65MWoodbridge32.0 
5724:00Howard KingstonSENMWe've got the runs  
5824:05Richard High V40MNorwich RR31.6 
5924:05Trevor Matthews V45MHarwich44.8 
6024:08Graham ChappellSENMIBC White  
6124:16Johnny WoodhouseV40MReepham Runners  
6224:33Rachel Fiddy SENWNorwich RR21.7 
6324:46Joanna PatemanSENWIJC  
6424:47Stuart AdamsSENMSudbury Joggers B  
6524:53Andrew Stewart V50MHadleigh Hares23.2 
6625:05Nick JacksonSENMKnuckle Draggers  
6725:08Michaela Kadanikova SENWIpswich Jaffa20.0 
6825:12Jennie Hipkin V35WGreat Bentley47.0 
6925:18Ashley BurtonSENMSmart 421  
7025:32Donna Marie Talbot SENWSt. Edmund Pacers28.1 
7125:37Peter Keen-CockburnSENMColtishall Jaguars A  
7225:42Chris WhightSENMOrwell Housing  
7325:54Viv woodgateSENMFelixstowe RR  
7425:58Ruth BelsomSENWSlow Paul & the Belsoms  
7526:24Donna NightingaleSENW3A Roofing  
7626:42Rita Rue V50WSt. Edmund Pacers22.6 
7726:59Jilly ColeSENMColtishall Jaguars B  
7827:03Julie Dilrew V50WReepham24.5 
7927:12Adele BushallSENWColtishall Jags C  
8027:27Andy Bond V60MStowmarket54.0 
8127:32Georgina Scott SENWLowestoft54.0 
8227:37Micki BloomfieldSENMThe Saxons RED  
8327:47Rita ChalklayV35WWitham  
8428:03Hollie Morris SENWStowmarket54.0 
8528:10John Gibson V60MHarwich54.0 
8628:28Jane Stafford V45WNorwich RR39.8 
8728:42Alison Chambers V35WFramlingham43.1 
8828:45Angela Burdett V40WStowmarket46.9 
8928:54Claire Gooding-MatthewsSENMHarwich Runners D  
9028:55Julie Garrett V40WNorwich RR52.3 
9129:11Nathan Cole SENMSudbury Joggers51.1 
9229:14Michelle Waters V40WNorfolk Gazelles28.6 
9329:54Lisa FordSENMHarwich Runners C  
9430:05Jean Cox V65WWoodbridge49.0 
9531:02Dean LushingtonSENMGiles Midnight Runners  
9633:49Anna EvansSENWCunning stunts  
9734:00Pippa WilsonSENWTeam Pink  
9835:26Hollie HovellSENWTeachers in training  
9936:07Sherry FaresSENWFram Flyers C  
10070:02Lee Scottow V35MNorwich RR54.0 
ZMTL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:02Chris Rooke U23MIpswich33.5 
233:08Ben RussellSENMNorwich RR A  
334:40Robert Reason SENMHarwich5.9 
435:39Carl Prewer V40MLowestoft2.7 
535:40Helen Davies SENWIpswich Jaffa4.7 
635:40James Senior U20MCity of Norwich0.2 
735:46Andy Jones V40MCity of Norwich39.0 
836:20Daniel MossSENMJewsons  
937:13Jonathan LingSENMJAFFA A  
1037:48Ruth Senior U23WCity of Norwich/New Mexico Uni18.3 
1138:05Mark Garrett V45MNorwich RR6.0 
1238:11Wilf Campbell V45MIpswich Jaffa3.3 
1338:38Thomas BeasleySENMCSD  
1439:06Charles Allen SENMNorwich RR32.7 
1539:11Alan Anstead V45MSudbury Joggers48.2 
1639:11Chris Starmer V50MStowmarket8.8 
1739:21James PotterSENMCunning stunts  
1839:36Louise Glass SENWSudbury Joggers9.4 
1939:39Alan Cooney U23MSaxmundham33.1 
2039:44Jon Lockwood V40MSt. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters7.3 
2139:47Pete Johnson V55MNorfolk Gazelles10.2 
2240:14Darren ShephardSENMFram Flyers A  
2340:16Mark Rutter V45MHarwich15.4 
2440:57Simon Redhead SENMStowmarket54.0 
2541:31Christopher Warren V35MGreat Bentley4.7 
2641:44Andrew Mulligan U20MColtishall Jaguars10.4 
2741:49Carl Meen V35MLowestoft54.0 
2841:55 WoodySENMTitchy Striders  
2941:58Paul WigginsSENM3A Roofing  
3042:08Ian Coxall V35MIpswich Jaffa6.3 
3142:20Pat AbbottSENMNearly Awesome  
3242:36Dan FosterV40MGt Bentley C  
3342:56Kate HodkissSENWHarwich Runners J  
3443:02Richard HudsonSENMSmart 421  
3543:15Natasha BelsomSENWSlow Paul & the Belsoms  
3643:16Daniel HooperSENMIBC Blue  
3743:18Ian Cottee V35MHarwich16.3 
3843:18Neil CrapnallSENMIJC  
3943:33Steve KentSENMHarwich Runners C  
4043:45Gary Donoghue V40MHarwich7.9 
4143:45Alan Bushell V40MColtishall Jaguars9.5 
4243:45Chris MoughtonSENMEnsors  
4343:46Stephen Patrick Edwards V45MNewmarket J18.7 
4443:50Tristan BunnSENMBuffini  
4543:52Becky JordanSENWStow Striders Black  
4643:54Alexander Stuckey V35MWitham (Essex)14.4 
4744:08Stephen Pugh V50MIpswich Jaffa27.5 
4844:16Scott Sherman U20MStowmarket43.3 
4944:24Elies Mann V35WNorwich RR27.7 
5044:39Karen Archbold V40WLowestoft10.8 
Page: 1 2 3