Gwent Leisure Centre Road Race Series External Results
Griffithstown
28 Jun 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRD
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Mark Jennings V35MFairwater0.0 
10NT   Steve Davies V50MGriffithstown/Pont-Y-Pwl4.4 
100NT   Clive Carter V55MLliswerry34.5 
101NT   Rebecca Poole SENWFairwater17.1 
102NT   Dick Finch V65MChepstow H24.6 
103NT   Philip Hyatt V50MCaerleon11.7 
104NT   Andy BrayV50MChepstow  
105NT   Elizabeth Patricia Stokes V35WGriffithstown19.4 
106NT   David J Bassett V60MGriffithstown30.0 
107NT   Clive Cooksey V65MParc Bryn Bach27.1 
108NT   Mike ShirlowV45MGriffithstown  
109NT   Natalie Hern V40WGriffithstown21.9 
11NT   Stephen Caldwell V35MChepstow H13.4 
110NT   Rachel Prangley SENWIslwyn23.7 
111NT   Sian Jones SENWCaerleon17.6 
112NT   Aimee Hopkins SENWLliswerry36.0 
113NT   Karen Payne V35WCaerleon15.4 
114NT   Glyn Hicks V60MIslwyn18.0 
115NT   Amy Rackham SENWNewport/Caerleon36.0 
116NT   Roberta I Havers SENWChepstow H22.6 
117NT   Kelly Waite SENWIslwyn14.4 
118NT   Colin Dixon V60MIslwyn19.1 
119NT   Liz Richards V45WCaerleon17.6 
12NT   Gareth Andrew Hall SENMLliswerry6.7 
120NT   Julie Seren Lewis V40WIslwyn18.3 
121NT   Stella Symons V45WFairwater23.2 
122NT   Coleen Birch V35WIslwyn28.5 
123NT   James Mcpherson SENMIslwyn  
124NT   Helen Meredith V40WIslwyn36.0 
125NT   Margrett Monk V60WParc Bryn Bach22.4 
126NT   Kim Howell V50WCaerleon36.0 
127NT   Neil Chipper V50MLliswerry13.9 
128NT   Denise Evans V45WForest of Dean/Chepstow H18.7 
129NT   Jane Rymer V45WChepstow H28.3 
13NT   Craig Stephens U23MGriffithstown34.7 
130NT   Michael Powell V60MCaerleon36.0 
131NT   Shona Lewis SENWIslwyn26.4 
132NT   Bill BewgV65MChepstow  
133NT   Chris Maher V60MIslwyn36.0 
134NT   Jacqueline Jones V40WIslwyn33.8 
135NT   Claire BarnetV35WIslwyn  
136NT   Hel Williams SENWIslwyn23.5 
137NT   Karen Elvers V35WChepstow H15.3 
138NT   Malcolm Parker V65MIslwyn27.8 
139NT   Helen Desmond V45WGriffithstown33.9 
14NT   James Blore U23MChepstow H1.4 
140NT   Elizabeth Parker V35WLliswerry24.3 
141NT   Gwyneth Howells V60WCaerleon27.0 
142NT   Susan WhiteV35WIslwyn  
143NT   Dilwen ThongerV60WGriffithstown  
144NT   Paula Taylor V35WGriffithstown  
145NT   Barbara Graham V55WGriffithstown28.7 
146NT   Deb Wood V35WLliswerry29.0 
147NT   Coral PutmanV35WIslwyn  
15NT   Jim Richards SENMFairwater  
16NT   Gethin Parham V35MParc Bryn Bach34.6 
17NT   Dafydd LambethSENMIslwyn  
18NT   Rhys Williams SENMFairwater36.0 
19NT   Grant Lewis SENMFairwater19.3 
2NT   Stephen Thomas V40MIslwyn3.8 
20NT   Paul LidgettV40MChepstow  
21NT   Steve Harrhy V45MLliswerry22.8 
22NT   Peter Edwards U23MFairwater10.7 
23NT   Gerard Gormley V40MGriffithstown9.3 
24NT   Simon Lewis V45MParc Bryn Bach7.2 
25NT   Richard John Lloyd SENMFairwater18.1 
26NT   Robert DaviesSENMIslwyn  
27NT   Nathan Nicholls SENMChepstow H36.0 
28NT   Joe Butcher SENMLliswerry36.0 
29NT   Matthew Lawson V40MChepstow H11.6 
3NT   Sean Taylor V35MGriffithstown3.8 
30NT   Martin Chammings SENMParc Bryn Bach15.8 
31NT   Jane Horler V40WChepstow H5.7 
32NT   Phil Miles V55MParc Bryn Bach13.9 
33NT   John WilliamsV40MFairwater  
34NT   Nicholas Walsh V35MGriffithstown6.4 
35NT   Nigel Lawrence V40MParc Bryn Bach33.2 
36NT   Peter Hutton V50MChepstow H10.1 
37NT   Kim Wehden V45MIslwyn9.1 
38NT   Matt Creed SENMLliswerry/Chepstow H7.8 
39NT   Angela Jones V45WIslwyn17.5 
4NT   Stefan Simms V40MGriffithstown0.7 
40NT   Christophe R JonesV50MLliswerry  
41NT   Howard Charles Mason V45MCaerleon16.1 
42NT   Edwin Green V40MChepstow H36.0 
43NT   Lou Summers V40WChepstow H7.5 
44NT   Mike Evans V55MForest of Dean/Chepstow H14.1 
45NT   Peter J Thomas V50MCaerleon12.6 
46NT   Helen Duffield V35WChepstow H11.7 
47NT   Andrew Spencer V45MFairwater9.2 
48NT   Roger Mills V35MFairwater14.0 
49NT   Niki Morgan V40WChepstow H5.1 
5NT   Daryll Barnby SENMFairwater8.1 
50NT   Steve Matthews V45MGriffithstown22.1 
51NT   Andrew Stott V50MChepstow H31.4 
52NT   Vanessa Lawson V35WChepstow H11.9 
53NT   Nicola Jukes V40WCwmbran6.4 
54NT   Neil Grant V55MChepstow H11.0 
55NT   Johnathan Davies V40MIslwyn36.0 
56NT   Terry Screen V55MGriffithstown14.7 
57NT   Thomas Guy V35MGriffithstown31.1 
58NT   Paul Day V60MLliswerry17.2 
59NT   Sean Lewis U17MIslwyn36.0 
6NT   Mike Dury SENMIslwyn18.0 
60NT   Christopher Mattews V45MLliswerry  
61NT   Michael John Bunston V40MIslwyn11.3 
62NT   Peter Rodger V55MGriffithstown9.6 
63NT   David Smout V60MParc Bryn Bach19.1 
64NT   Anne Harris V40WParc Bryn Bach/Pont-Y-Pwl23.0 
65NT   Leo Cohen V35MChepstow H13.7 
66NT   Luke Malarz SENMChepstow H36.0 
67NT   AN Other      
68NT   Robert Taylor SENMChepstow H36.0 
69NT   Brian Phillips V45MParc Bryn Bach32.8 
7NT   Leighton Rawlinson SENMCaerleon0.7 
70NT   Richard M Bowie V45MFairwater18.0 
71NT   Adrian Gwilliam V45MFairwater16.5 
72NT   Jade Wakley SENWCaerleon9.8 
73NT   Neale Wood V50MLliswerry16.2 
74NT   Terry Lewis V50MIslwyn16.1 
75NT   Jacky Miles V55WParc Bryn Bach29.4 
76NT   Rhian Jinny-Jones U23WGriffithstown5.3 
77NT   Gerry Ashton V55MChepstow H12.5 
78NT   Susanne Tagg V40WParc Bryn Bach/Police20.0 
79NT   Ian Wade V50MChepstow H36.0 
8NT   Haydn Hartnell V45MIslwyn6.9 
80NT   Derek Rainbird V55MParc Bryn Bach14.8 
81NT   Liam ParkerSENMChepstow  
82NT   Sue Ashton V55WChepstow H20.8 
83NT   Kevin McenteeV50MChepstow  
84NT   Ruth Louise Treharne V45WIslwyn18.5 
85NT   Esther Barrett V35WChepstow H22.0 
86NT   Ceri Cassidy SENWParc Bryn Bach36.0 
87NT   Donna Matthews V50WIslwyn31.6 
88NT   Howard Martin Attwood V60MLliswerry15.8 
89NT   Nicola Price V35WCaerleon36.0 
9NT   Alun Williams V45MFairwater19.4 
90NT   Peter Roberts V50MGriffithstown25.4 
91NT   Julie Roche V40WFairwater18.9 
92NT   Ade White V45MIslwyn18.4 
93NT   Anthony PhilipsV50MGriffithstown  
94NT   Ian Price V40MCaerleon26.4 
95NT   Robert Ralph V35MGriffithstown36.0 
96NT   Brenda Avery V60WChepstow H16.9 
97NT   Gareth Hart V40MCaerleon12.7 
98NT   Paul Dursley V55MLliswerry15.8 
99NT   Jeanette Jenkins V50WFairwater12.2