Riddlesdown parkrun # 2 External Results
Riddlesdown
9 Jul 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:06   Jason Simpson SBV40MSouth London/Fittleworth16:0615:5633.3 
218:34   Jacob Geraghty  U15MSouth London18:0017:3728.1 
319:01   Michael Channon V45MUnattached    
419:09   Omar Harhara PBU15MCroydon19:0917:376.0 
519:16   David Baker  V45MSouth London18:0017:355.6 
619:43   John Matthews  V35M26.2/London Uni18:5417:256.7 
719:57   Nigel Davidson  V50MStriders of Croydon19:2519:2511.7 
820:25   Pippa Major  V45WThames Hare & Hounds19:5819:3611.1 
920:30   Gerry Smith  V60MEpsom & Ewell20:1719:2511.5 
1020:32   Steven Stockwell  S30MUnattached19:2518:287.2 
1120:40   Christopher Hall SBV40MUnattached20:0119:5626.4 
1220:43   James Carter  S30MEpsom & Ewell19:3518:4711.0 
1321:14   Charlotte Carter PBS30WEpsom Oddballs21:1419:5622.0 
1421:16   Lee Dobson PBV35MTwenty Three Mile21:1619:4513.2 
1521:20   Martin Long PBV55MSouth London21:2020:5330.3 
1621:31   Les Huitson  V55MOxted20:4420:4414.9 
1722:01   Patrick Bew  U15MSouth London20:5819:085.6 
1822:06   Stephen Arnold SBV45MOxted/Unattached21:4621:1412.7 
1922:09   David Condon  S25MCollingwood20:3420:2920.8 
2022:34   Glen Burson V35MUnattached    
2123:07   Henk Witlox  V50MUnattached22:1421:0913.0 
2223:10   Chris Benjamin  S20MSutton Runners21:3719:559.5 
2323:16   James Smith SENMUnattached    
2423:17   Helen Godsell  V55WBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets23:0123:0122.6 
2523:24   Scott Georgiades  V35MUnattached22:0421:3924.3 
2623:29   Philip Williamson  V50MElmbridge20:5919:2311.8 
2723:34   Sharon Wyatt  V45WSouth London23:1623:1636.0 
2823:39   Phil Mazur  V50MStriders of Croydon22:5122:5130.5 
2924:16   Carlos Garcia  SENMUnattached21:1920:5822.1 
3024:17   Brian Taylor  SENMUnattached20:3019:1013.0 
3124:45   Paul M.j. Groves SBV50MUnattached22:2422:2424.1 
3224:46   Eliot Jackson U20MUnattached    
3325:06   Anthony Bannister  V50MSutton Runners24:2523:5536.0 
3425:20   Ben Williamson  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond21:1418:228.5 
3525:32   Alex Williamson  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:4018:0717.4 
3625:32   Christian Brooks SBV40MUnattached24:0824:0636.0 
3725:37   Gwen Curtin  S25WLingfield/East Grinstead TC24:5724:5736.0 
3825:45   James Simon Hall SBU18MUnattached25:3422:1036.0 
3925:47   Paula Hooks  V45WUnattached24:1822:2719.2 
4025:48   Wayne Chappell  V40MReigate Priory18:5718:0210.1 
4125:51   Sylvie Green  V45WUnattached23:4122:3419.1 
4226:11   Liam Rawlings U20MUnattached    
4326:26   Sally-anne Jackson  V45WUnattached24:2923:2216.7 
4426:26   Nina Williams  V40WCrawley Saints & Sinners/Unattached25:3625:3620.5 
4526:42   David Green  V45MUnattached23:3522:0016.3 
4626:53   Tom Dunt U20MUnattached    
4726:53   Peter Georgiades  V55MSouth London23:5323:1120.3 
4827:07   Hannah Hutton PBS25WOxted27:0724:4836.0 
4927:10   Neil Foreman  V50MSouth London23:1523:0720.8 
5027:21   Matthew Emery SENMUnattached    
5127:24   Keith Towers  V55MOxted26:1125:1324.7 
5227:28   Katerina Arnold SBV45WOxted26:2325:5022.0 
5327:29   Mandy Sharp  V40WOxted26:1525:4521.2 
5427:32   Jayne Elizabeth Brewer  V45WUnattached26:2323:3030.6 
5527:35   Kaye Benjamin  V50WSutton Runners26:3725:1725.5 
5627:37   Sarah Jane Broom PBV40WUnattached27:3723:3536.0 
5727:37   Russ Billups SBV45MUnattached26:0623:4935.3 
5828:06   Wendy Liu  V45WUnattached27:2927:2934.4 
5928:27   Lucy Wilford V35WUnattached    
6028:30   Lauren Pinkney SBU15WSouth London24:5124:4835.8 
6128:37   Paul Borfiga V50MUnattached    
6228:44   Sara Hall  V40WUnattached25:4324:4831.2 
6329:09   Rachel Taylor  SENWUnattached26:5825:0436.0 
6429:11   Samantha Lee Ballin SENWUnattached    
6529:12   Maureen Traynor  V45WSouth London/Unattached28:1224:3222.4 
6629:16   Fiona Delaney SBV40WUnattached26:4324:0119.3 
6729:36   Elizabeth Geraghty  V40WUnattached29:0227:3522.9 
6829:42   Gary Lawrence  V40MUnattached20:5320:5330.5 
6929:55   Maria Bee PBV40WUnattached28:1327:0436.0 
7030:03   Barb Remfry  V60WUnattached26:5024:4223.4 
7130:09   Sarah Dunnell PBV45WUnattached28:3625:3724.7 
7230:25   Maureen Chitty  V60WKingston & Poly29:3929:3936.0 
7330:56   Kate Fleming SENWUnattached    
7431:05   Kathy Seiflow SENWUnattached    
7531:15   Lauren Hall  U18WUnattached27:4026:5131.9 
7631:34   Simon Daniel Gie SENMUnattached    
7732:46   AN Other         
7832:50   Ali Squire SENWUnattached    
7933:15   Barbara Towers  V60WOxted29:0928:0432.7 
8034:29   Elliot Scott U15MUnattached    
8134:29   Anthony Scott  V45MUnattached23:0121:4220.2 
8235:19   Chris Cowell  V65MUnattached31:1828:0332.9 
8336:36   Jenny Lawrence  V35WUnattached34:0634:0636.0 
8436:43   Amanda Jane Sweny V40WUnattached    
8537:07   Tim W Pinkney SBV55MUnattached35:0631:3429.8 
8638:36   Linda Cowell  V60WUnattached34:1231:4536.0 
8738:41   Christina Harris SBV55WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners30:4929:0736.0 
8838:51   Patricia Cue SBV55WSutton Runners31:4326:4329.0 
8939:06   Lisa Scott PBV45WUnattached36:3031:2632.5 
9039:52   Frances Sloss SENWUnattached    
9144:53   Maria Waters  V40WUnattached43:1242:0536.0