Watergate Trail 10K External Results
Gateshead
10 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
10KMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
135:51Robert Bee  V35MBlackhill33:1633:1649.2 
238:14Patrick Duffy  V35MCrook34:2834:224.9 
339:01Lee Bennett  V40MElswick/Northumberland Fell Runners34:5133:131.0 
440:22Lee Millmore  SENMBirtley35:3334:4917.0 
540:38Christopher Hainsworth  SENMGateshead37:3337:105.7 
640:43Graeme Thorpe  V35MSunderland Strollers37:3834:105.9 
740:49Jane Hodgson  SENWMorpeth37:1836:352.9 
842:24Angela McGurk  SENWChester-le-Street38:4538:1312.5 
942:25Kevin Lister  V35MNorth East Vets38:2937:2610.6 
1043:38Barry Young  V50MNorth Shields Poly41:0641:0611.3 
1144:14Luke Aston  V35MBlaydon37:5437:5417.7 
1244:23Caroline Acaster  V40WBlaydon42:3839:2445.0 
1344:27Jason Clark  SENMElswick41:3637:2912.4 
1444:38Andy Hodgson  SENMLow Fell41:5841:3233.2 
1544:52David Hails V40MUnattached    
1644:53Mark Powell V45MUnattached    
1745:15Jack Mcwilliams SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners    
1845:40Craig Proulock SENMGateshead Harriers    
1946:05Mark Horner SENMUnattached    
2047:26David Coulson  V45MBirtley43:2338:048.1 
2148:05Charles Hall  V55MUnattached43:3642:589.0 
2248:25Colin Phillipson  V40MDerwent Valley44:1440:0914.5 
2349:27Simon Pryof SENMUnattached    
2449:40Ian Middlesmas SENMFetch Everyone RC    
2550:03Brian Hume  V60MLow Fell47:1641:5518.7 
2650:13Glenn Kilday V40MUnattached    
2750:17Chistopher Jamieson V50MEsk Valley Fell Club    
2850:30Paul Christian V40MUnattached    
2950:32Alan Wallace  V40MTyne Bridge45:5741:4741.7 
3050:34Ronald Thorn  V35MSaltwell41:2640:4523.6 
3151:23Kenneth Pyle V60MAurora Harriers    
3251:30John Thompson V55MUnattached    
3352:11Bob Balmer  V65MSouth Shields46:3546:3524.9 
3452:27Nadhim Bayatti SENMUnattached    
3552:38Sharon Rogers V40WSun City Triathlon Club    
3653:05Helen Johnson SENWUnattached    
3754:01Arthur Potter  V65MNorth East Vets/South Shields47:0147:0147.5 
3854:03Andrew Watson V40MSun City Triathlon Club    
3955:10Glen Mcwilliams V45MNorthumberland Fell Runners    
4055:43Isao Hara  V35MSaltwell/North East Vets48:3047:5621.1 
4156:24Jack Thompson U17MUnattached    
4256:36Angela Russell V50WUnattached    
4360:18Janette Kilgour  V60WClaremont51:3843:3627.7 
4464:42George Routledge  V60MHeaton/North East Vets55:0055:0034.6