Dyfed Secondary School Championships - Track Only
Carmarthen
17-18 Jun 11
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 (18 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.7Mathew Jones PBU13MDyfed Schs2:37.72:37.754.0 
22:42.6Daniel Davies U13MDyffryn Teifi    
32:44.5Llyr Abeinon U13MPenweddig    
42:49.7Dylan Davies U13MDewi Sant    
800 (18 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.2Nikita Neary  U15MCarmarthen2:04.961:58.6541.6 
22:19.9Patrick Pearce SBU15MPembrokeshire2:19.92:10.5854.0 
32:28.7Samuel Rajesh PBU15MLlanelli2:28.72:28.754.0 
42:34.7Jordan Thomas U14MBryngwyn    
800 (18 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.1Gwion Jones PBU15MCarmarthen2:13.12:13.154.0 
22:15.1Benjamin Williams PBU15MCarmarthen2:15.12:12.854.0 
32:18.3Chris Morgan PBU15MDyfed Schs2:18.32:18.354.0 
42:20.1Thomas Lloyd PBU15MDyfed Schs2:20.12:20.154.0 
800 (18 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.2James Ellis U17MAustralia    
22:15.9Gethin Jones  U17MEryri Schs2:13.872:13.8754.0 
32:24.8Jac Griffiths U17MStrade    
42:29.8Joe Lewis PBU17MNeath2:29.82:29.854.0 
800 (18 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.1Grant Westcott SBU20MLlanelli2:16.12:08.754.0 
22:22.4Manuel Kurrle U20MLlandovery College    
800 (18 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.4Ffion Evans PBU13WCarmarthen2:44.42:43.827.6 
22:45.0Beth Meopham PBU13WPembrokeshire2:45.02:39.254.0 
32:51.6Katie Hollyoak U13WDyffryn Teifi    
42:52.8Kayla Hinton U13WEmlyn    
800 (18 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.0Ffion Quan PBU15WSarn Helen/Dyfed Schs2:29.942:22.8852.9 
22:42.8Gwenno Evans SBU15WCarmarthen2:42.82:38.1854.0 
32:52.4Jenna Clash U14WSTP    
42:53.4Kayleigh Salmon U14WDewi Sant    
800 (18 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.2Lucy Jones  U15WAmman Valley/Carmarthen2:29.352:29.3554.0 
22:37.0Georgia Buzby  U15WDyfed Schs2:35.462:35.4654.0 
32:38.8Charlotte Rees SBU15WPembrokeshire/Dyfed Schs2:36.382:30.754.0 
42:43.3Megan Thomas  U15WCarmarthen2:38.72:38.754.0 
800 (18 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.9Lauren Bell  U17WPembrokeshire2:13.852:11.1145.9 
22:38.5Lois Thomas PBU17WPembrokeshire2:38.52:38.554.0 
32:39.6Megan Carter-Davies PBU17WAberystwyth2:39.62:13.143.0 
42:50.9Evangeline Davies PBU17WAmman Valley2:50.92:50.954.0 
 
1500 (18 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.6Matthew Williams SBU13MPembrokeshire5:14.63:48.5612.1 
25:18.2Mael Davies PBU13MDyfed Schs5:18.25:18.254.0 
35:21.0Aled Phillips PBU13MAmman Valley5:21.04:46.844.4 
45:22.0Euan Cox SBU13MPembrokeshire5:22.05:05.344.7 
1500 (18 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.3Ashraf Liles PBU15MCarmarthen5:05.34:10.1334.6 
25:05.9Hendrik De Smet PBU15MCarmarthen5:02.74:47.954.0 
35:14.7Theo Lewis U14MLlandovery College    
45:17.2Daniel Phillips U14MBryngwyn    
1500 (18 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.9Christian Lovatt  U15MCarmarthen4:39.13:58.8121.2 
24:57.2Callum Bear U15MBryngwyn    
35:00.0Llyr Miles PBU15MPembrokeshire5:00.05:00.054.0 
45:00.9Jack Rees PBU15MPembrokeshire/Dyfed Schs4:48.34:48.354.0 
1500 (18 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.5Kyran Roberts  U17MCarmarthen3:59.173:45.1812.9 
24:30.7Emlyn Lewis PBU17MCarmarthen4:30.74:30.754.0 
34:40.8Laurie Haworth  U17MPembrokeshire4:30.394:23.3749.2 
44:46.2Jo Lathim U17MDyffryn Taf    
1500 (18 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.7Matthew Richards  U20MPembrokeshire4:10.354:03.078.0 
24:46.2Teifion Davies SBU20MSarn Helen4:46.24:30.146.0 
1500 (18 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:50.5Naomi James PBU13WCarmarthen5:50.55:50.554.0 
25:51.9Hannah Davies U13WAmman    
35:55.3Isabelle Davies U13WBro Gwaun    
46:18.8Michelle Mathias U13WBryngwyn    
1500 (18 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.9Caitlin Page PBU15WSarn Helen/Dyfed Schs5:08.104:56.5546.4 
25:24.8Amber Howell PBU15WAmman Valley5:24.85:09.3548.7 
35:25.2Shannon De Smet  U15WCarmarthen5:18.15:18.154.0 
45:42.6Siobhan Eleri  U15WCarmarthen5:35.75:35.754.0 
1500 (18 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.9Cari Harries SBU15WDyfed Schs/Aberystwyth5:25.95:19.854.0 
25:35.1Poppy Lewis SBU15WPembrokeshire5:35.15:24.054.0 
35:39.0Niamh Elain PBU15WCarmarthen5:37.75:37.754.0 
45:41.6Ellie Dainton  U15WLlanelli5:28.85:21.533.0 
1500 (18 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.4Caitlin Thompson PBU17WPembrokeshire4:59.974:59.9754.0 
25:10.4Megan Withers  U17WPembrokeshire4:56.94:56.932.3 
35:30.6Lowri Heckler PBU17WCarmarthen5:30.65:30.654.0 
1500 (18 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:43.3Lisa Neumann  U20WPembrokeshire5:15.975:13.554.0 
 
3000 (18 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:17.2Lloyd Heckler  U17MCarmarthen9:00.388:51.827.3 
211:16.7Emlyn Lewis PBU17MCarmarthen11:16.711:16.754.0 
311:43.0Laurie Haworth  U17MPembrokeshire10:52.609:40.149.2 
3000 (18 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:07.7Joshua Griffiths  U20MCarmarthen8:58.198:11.98-4.1 
29:41.5Matthew Richards SBU20MPembrokeshire9:41.59:04.058.0 
3000 (18 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:16.7Kari O'Neill  U17WCarmarthen11:12.811:12.853.8 
211:43.0Megan Turner PBU17WDyfed Schs11:43.011:43.054.0 
312:31.2Rhian Homer  U17WPembrokeshire11:46.6011:11.4952.9 
412:56.9Hannah Austin PBU17WPembrokeshire12:56.912:56.952.3 
3000 (18 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:55.8Rebecca Brace PBU23WDyfed Schs12:55.812:55.854.0