Holme Pierrepont Grand Prix External Results
Rushcliffe Country Park
5 Jul 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:21   Paul Butcher PBV45MSouthwell16:0516:0510.9 
216:44   Philip Chritchlow SBV40MBeaumont16:4416:190.8 
316:46   Matthew Williams SBU17MNotts16:4615:021.3 
416:51   Jane Potter PBSENWCharnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni16:5116:5110.1 
517:11   John Wadelin SBSENMErewash Valley17:1116:200.0 
617:12   Graham Moffatt SBV40MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak17:1216:392.6 
717:17   Andrew Peat SBSENMLong Eaton17:1715:19-1.8 
817:19   Amy Whitehead SBSENWSale Harriers Manchester17:1917:0724.5 
917:21   Matthew Clapp PBV40MRedhill RR17:2117:2111.2 
1017:26   Michael Griffiths PBSENMCharnwood17:2617:2631.4 
1117:31   Robert Smith  U20MNotts/Nottingham Uni16:5515:130.6 
1217:37   Stephen Dickens PBV35MFormula One Circuit Crew17:3717:37-0.1 
1317:41   Mark Boot PBU20MLong Eaton17:4117:176.9 
1417:43   Matt Alexander SBSENMElmbridge17:4317:2336.0 
1517:49   Alex Hodson PBSENMNotts17:4917:4936.0 
1617:51   Robert Fox SBV50MLong Eaton17:5117:039.6 
1717:58   Matt Keyworth PBV35MHolme Pierrepont17:5817:586.0 
1818:00   Neil Rossin PBSENMRedhill RR18:0018:0036.0 
1918:01   Blane Crawford PBSENMLong Eaton18:0118:0134.9 
2018:02   Martin Tilling PBV50MLong Eaton18:0218:0213.5 
2118:03   Ian Chant SBV40MLong Eaton18:0317:253.1 
2218:07   Matthew Slater SBSENMBeeston18:0716:14-1.6 
2318:08   Matthew Lewis  SENMUnaffiliated    
2418:10   Neil Kirk PBV45MKimberley18:1018:1036.0 
2518:13   Mark Dempsey PBV40MFormula One Circuit Crew18:1318:138.6 
2618:16   Jamie Marvin  SENMUnaffiliated    
2718:23   Dean Hardman  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Long Eaton16:5816:4514.0 
2818:25   Nigel Watkin  V50MEastern Masters18:1417:2514.4 
2918:29   David Brazener PBV45MNotts18:2918:295.3 
3018:33   Richie Talbot PBU20MMansfield18:3318:3336.0 
3118:34   Patrick Fitzgerald PBV45MLong Eaton18:3418:347.4 
3218:36   Kieran McKeever PBSENMNotts/Long Eaton18:3618:3634.9 
3318:41   Ian Beckingham  V40MMansfield Hariers    
3418:42   Geoff Newill PBV50MBarrow Runners18:4218:4222.8 
3518:44   Julian Croewther  V40MHolme Pierrepont RC    
3618:50   Matthew Nutt SBV40MFormula One Circuit Crew18:5018:265.1 
3718:54   Carlos Fernandez Lence  SENMUnaffiliated    
3818:58   Daniel Hegarty  SENMWell Played Ralf    
3919:00   Anthony Carbutt SBSENMLong Eaton/Knowle & Dorridge19:0017:446.5 
4019:00   Laura Jane Smith  U20WKingston upon Hull/Nottingham Uni18:5816:419.4 
4119:05   David Tilling PBU20MLong Eaton19:0519:0536.0 
4219:07   Tom Sherratt  SENMUnaffiliated    
4319:14   Tom Stokes SBSENMErewash Valley19:1417:020.3 
4419:15   Seph Pochin PBV35MFormula One Circuit Crew19:1519:1518.8 
4519:19   Phil Abbott PBV35MLong Eaton19:1919:1920.3 
4619:24   Bruce Danby PBV55MSouthwell19:2419:249.8 
4719:27   Mike Jones  V40MUnaffiliated    
4819:28   Dave Boot  V45MLong Eaton19:24 19:02 6.1 
4919:29   Peter Webber  V40MUnaffiliated    
5019:30   Edmund Baily PBSENMHolme Pierrepont19:3019:3036.0 
5119:33   David Ebbage  SENMUnaffiliated    
5219:34   Richard Hill  SENMwww.lctri.com    
5319:36   Graeme Wilkinson PBV45MMansfield19:3619:3636.0 
5419:37   Alan Maplethorpe SBV50MLong Eaton19:3719:296.6 
5519:38   Rob Salt  V40MUnaffiliated    
5619:41   Andy Fairbrother PBV35MFormula One Circuit Crew19:4119:4115.7 
5719:46   Nick Malbon  SENMUnaffiliated    
5819:47   Luke Saxton  SENMUnaffiliated    
5919:48   Paul Barrett  V50MThe Giffer Club    
6019:50   Rob Disney PBV45MUnattached19:5019:506.8 
6119:51   Ian Haigh PBV40MSouthwell19:5119:5113.3 
6219:52   Ian Berry PBSENMKimberley19:5219:5227.7 
6319:54   David Standing  SENMUnaffiliated    
6419:55   Rick Wolverson PBSENMHolme Pierrepont19:5519:5536.0 
6519:56   Peter Burton  SENMUnaffiliated    
6619:57   Tim Raynor PBV45MMansfield19:5719:577.1 
6719:58   Johnathan Lindley  SENMUnaffiliated    
6820:05   Mark Hornsey  SENMUnaffiliated    
6920:06   Mark Battison  V40MUnaffiliated    
7020:07   Jonathan Garratt  SENMUnaffiliated    
7120:08   Neil Stevens  SENMUnaffiliated    
7220:17   Christopher Hicks  SENMUnaffiliated    
7320:19   Liam Perez PBSENMRedhill RR20:1920:1936.0 
7420:20   Elsie Roberts SBSENWRedhill RR20:2019:3710.6 
7520:22   John Uren  V40MUnaffiliated    
7620:23   Aaron Rigby PBV40M4Life Tri20:2320:2326.2 
7720:23   Kathryn Marshall  SENWUnaffiliated    
7820:24   Barry Gilding  SENMUnaffiliated    
7920:25   Robert Jackson PBV50MLong Eaton20:2520:2513.6 
8020:26   Richard Coe  SENMUnaffiliated    
8120:27   Jackie Mather PBV50WLong Eaton20:2720:2713.7 
8220:30   Christopher McDonnell PBV50MNotfast20:3020:3022.2 
8320:31   Frances McKinnon PBSENWSouthwell20:3120:3136.0 
8420:33   Paul Stacey PBV45MRedhill RR20:3320:339.0 
8520:36   Neil Brumfitt  SENMUnaffiliated    
8620:38   Liam Tighe  SENMUnaffiliated    
8720:38   Sarah Vernau PBSENWFormula One Circuit Crew20:3820:3818.3 
8820:39   James Lacey PBV40MFormula One Circuit Crew20:3920:3936.0 
8920:41   David Johns  V40MUnaffiliated    
9020:41   Helen Woods SBSENWKimberley/Unattached20:4119:508.3 
9120:42   Neil Devonport PBV50MHolme Pierrepont20:4220:4211.6 
9220:44   Chris Dussell  V40M4 Life Tri Club    
9320:45   Jonathan Hardy PBV50MMansfield20:4520:4520.5 
9420:49   Ian Whitehead  V50MUnaffiliated    
9520:50   John Hay PBV45MLong Eaton20:5020:4311.3 
9620:54   Mark Stowell  V40MUnaffiliated    
9720:55   Andrew Bird PBV35MIlkeston20:5520:5512.7 
9820:56   Richard Spencer SBV40MShelton20:5619:2712.7 
10020:57   Ben Neath  SENM4 Life Tri Club    
9920:57   Rory Screaton  V40M4 Life Tri Club    
10120:58   Robert Allen SBSENMLong Eaton20:5818:3335.1 
10221:00   Martin Tilling  V50MLong Eaton18:0218:0213.5 
10321:02   Ken Allen PBV60MNotts21:0221:0227.4 
10421:03   Stephen Doleman  SENMUnaffiliated    
10521:04   Shane Small  SENMUnaffiliated    
10621:05   Christopher Garratt PBV45MLong Eaton21:0521:0524.3 
10721:09   Chris Royles PBV40MNottingham Uni21:0921:0936.0 
10821:11   Christine Fergusson PBV40WRun Local21:1121:1126.6 
10921:13   David Robson SBV45MBarrow Runners21:1320:2513.3 
11021:17   Richard Stone  SENMUnaffiliated    
11121:18   Hannah Hardy PBU17WMansfield21:1821:1828.3 
11221:22   Emma Beckwith PBU15WCharnwood/4Life Tri21:2221:2212.8 
11321:23   Steve Gelderd SBV45MRedhill RR21:2319:437.3 
11421:24   Will Rawling PBSENMStragglers21:2421:242.0 
11521:25   Christine Heaton SBV45WHolme Pierrepont21:2519:439.8 
11621:27   Richard Mitson SBV40MNotts21:2721:0012.3 
11721:29   Ian Taylor PBV35MHolme Pierrepont21:2921:2936.0 
11821:30   David Osborne  V50MUnaffiliated    
11921:33   Mark Ingram  SENMUnaffiliated    
12021:35   Nick Rawling  V50M4 Life Tri Club    
12121:35   Kate Raynor PBU20WMansfield21:3521:3518.4 
12221:37   Mike Hepworth  V40MUnaffiliated    
12321:37   Sophie Beckingham PBU13WMansfield21:3721:3724.9 
12421:38   Matt Barnham  SENMUnaffiliated    
12521:43   Thomas King  SENMUnaffiliated    
12621:44   Alex Marshall PBU17MHolme Pierrepont21:4421:4436.0 
12721:44   Deborah Phelps PBSENWHolme Pierrepont21:4421:4430.0 
12821:45   Holly Blount PBU20WMansfield21:4521:4536.0 
12921:50   George Perkins  SENMUnaffiliated    
13021:51   Alice Nenkatesan  SENWMansfield Hariers    
13121:52   Martin Matthews PBV40MLong Eaton21:5221:5236.0 
13221:52   Claire Hill SBV35WFormula One Circuit Crew21:5221:3111.3 
13321:53   Stuart McIntyre PBV35MHolme Pierrepont21:5321:5336.0 
13421:54   Alexander Combie  SENMNewark AC21:1021:1010.8 
13521:55   Paul Boyd  V50MUnaffiliated    
13621:58   Clarence Ward PBV55MHolme Pierrepont21:5821:5836.0 
13721:59   Alan Young  V50MUnaffiliated    
13822:00   Karyn Stander PBSENWRedhill RR22:0022:0036.0 
13922:01   Jonathan Sloan  SENMUnaffiliated    
14022:03   Claire Tweed PBSENWHolme Pierrepont22:0322:0336.0 
14122:05   Stuart Chapman  SENMA Rose & 2 Thorns    
14222:06   Paul Zurawliw PBV55MBarrow Runners22:0622:0636.0 
14322:08   Kathy Malone  SENWUnaffiliated    
14422:08   Hannah Clay  SENW4 Life Tri Club    
14522:10   Nigel Lindley  V50MUnaffiliated    
14622:11   Daniela Cordle  V40MUnaffiliated    
14722:12   Simon Gilby  SENMUnaffiliated    
14822:12   Helen Dussell  V40W4 Life Tri Club    
14922:13   Simon Tribble  V40MUnaffiliated    
15022:14   Jonnie Richards  V40MUnaffiliated    
15122:15   Andy Freestone  SENMUnaffiliated    
15222:15   Ross Magregor  SENMBarton Runners    
15322:16   Simon Leadley SBSENMHolme Pierrepont22:1620:537.1 
15422:16   Joanne Stocks PBSENWRedhill RR22:1621:4918.1 
15522:17   Clive Taylor  V40MUnaffiliated    
15622:19   Mark Shankland PBV40MUnattached22:1921:388.2 
15722:19   Gareth Owen  V50MUnaffiliated    
15822:20   Roy Jackson  V40MUnaffiliated    
15922:22   Chris Smith  SENMUnaffiliated    
16022:23   Adrian Barrell  V40MUnaffiliated    
16122:24   Peter Webb  SENMUnaffiliated    
16222:24   Amanda Lowton PBSENWRedhill RR22:2422:2436.0 
16322:25   John Combie PBV60MNewark AC21:4921:4917.3 
16422:26   David Greenwell SBV45MUknetrunner22:2621:2211.5 
16522:29   Paddy Tighe  V40MUnaffiliated    
16622:30   Jordan Webster  SENMUnaffiliated    
16722:32   Nigel Clark  V50MRedhill RR22:1821:2136.0 
16822:33   William Chang PBSENMLong Eaton22:3322:3322.6 
16922:33   Gina Granger PBV40WHolme Pierrepont/Southwell22:3322:3317.6 
17022:34   Craig Hatcher  V40MNottingham Rowing Club    
17122:35   David Richards PBV50MFormula One Circuit Crew22:3522:3519.6 
17222:36   Brian Phelps  V60MUnaffiliated    
17322:37   Jane Hewitt  V50WUnaffiliated    
17422:39   Gary Tasker  SENMUnaffiliated    
17522:40   James Rowland  SENMUnaffiliated    
17622:40   Catherine Millet SBV35WFormula One Circuit Crew22:4022:2714.4 
17722:40   Ruth Brandon SBV35WHolme Pierrepont22:4021:1311.1 
17822:41   Jimmy Kelly PBV40MWorksop22:4122:4126.4 
17922:42   S Catelain  V40MLong Eaton RC    
18022:43   James Powell PBV35MRun Local22:4322:4324.9 
18122:43   Bev Barnes PBV45WRedhill RR22:4322:4317.8 
18222:46   Duncan Richmond  SENMUnaffiliated    
18322:46   Una Lacey PBV35WFormula One Circuit Crew22:4622:4636.0 
18422:48   Kate Fisher PBV45WFormula One Circuit Crew22:4822:4835.1 
18522:49   Richard Taylor  V40MUnaffiliated    
18622:52   Amanda Hardy PBV45WMansfield22:5222:5221.2 
18722:53   John Duncombe  SENMUnaffiliated    
18822:54   Carl Stewart Davey  V50MRedhill RR22:1222:1236.0 
18922:55   Richard Mansfield  V40MUnaffiliated    
19022:56   Ashok Kumar Patel PBV55MLong Eaton22:5622:5635.1 
19122:58   Tony Clayton  V40MUnaffiliated    
19222:59   Dan Doleman  SENMUnaffiliated    
19323:01   Luke Shaw-Browne  SENMLiverpool Uni    
19423:01   Jenni Wisher PBV35W4Life Tri23:0123:0133.0 
19523:02   Matthew Spicer  SENMUnaffiliated    
19623:03   Sarah Priestley  SENWCVRC    
19723:04   Michael Towndrow  V50M4 Life Tri Club    
19823:05   John Heathcote  V50MUnaffiliated    
19923:06   Catherine Rowe PBV50WLong Eaton23:0623:0627.2 
20023:08   John Tilling  SENMUnaffiliated    
20123:08   Ferenc Howarth  SENMRedhill RR    
20223:09   Stuart Norton  V40MUnaffiliated    
20323:09   Tracey Keane  SENWA Rose & 2 Thorns    
20423:12   Ian Nicholson SBV60MRushcliffe23:1221:5317.0 
20523:13   Richard Sobey PBV50MNotts23:1323:1335.8 
20623:15   Dennis Parker PBV55MErewash Valley23:1523:1522.4 
20723:15   Rachel Woolard  SENWUnaffiliated    
20823:16   David Buxton  SENMUnaffiliated    
20923:18   Sarah Crannage PBV35WLong Eaton23:1823:1835.9 
21023:19   Ashley Fullard  SENMNotts Fire & Rescue    
21123:19   Lauren Whitt  SENWUnaffiliated    
21223:20   Daniel Reynafarje  SENMUnaffiliated    
21323:20   Laura Marshall  SENWUnaffiliated    
21423:23   Spencer Warren  SENMUnaffiliated    
21523:24   Ben Hardy SBU13MMansfield23:2419:5836.0 
21623:25   Shaun Burton SBV45MLong Eaton23:2522:0518.5 
21723:25   Adele Bryan PBV35WWorksop23:2523:2533.9 
21823:26   John Moore  V40MUnaffiliated    
21923:26   Robert Harper  SENMUnaffiliated    
22023:27   Richard Hustwayte  SENMUnaffiliated    
22123:27   Marijke Van Eerd  V40WUnaffiliated    
22223:32   Editha Van Loon  V40WUnaffiliated    
22323:41   Keith Lowe PBV45MHolme Pierrepont23:4123:4123.6 
22423:42   Natalie Teece SBSENWLong Eaton23:4219:578.6 
22523:47   Thomas Wheatley  SENMUnaffiliated    
22623:48   Damian Cowlishaw  V45MLong Eaton23:3522:5620.8 
22723:49   Geoffrey Brown  V50MUnaffiliated    
22823:52   Sara Bond PBV35WFormula One Circuit Crew23:5223:5236.0 
22923:55   Maurics Needoff  V50MUnaffiliated    
23023:55   Hannah Beilby  SENWUnaffiliated    
23123:56   Dale Johnson  SENMUnaffiliated    
23223:57   Andrew Hoggard  SENMUnaffiliated    
23323:58   Peter B Bull PBV60MRushcliffe23:5823:5833.5 
23424:00   Rachel Angell PBSENWUnattached24:0022:1918.2 
23524:02   Jemie Garratt  SENWUnaffiliated    
23624:03   David Rickards  SENMUnaffiliated    
23724:05   Stefanie Elliott  V40MUnaffiliated    
23824:07   Russell Cohen  SENMUnaffiliated    
23924:09   Andrew Stevens  SENMFormula One    
24024:12   Steve Ebbage PBV55MRushcliffe24:1224:1217.9 
24124:12   Sue Zurawliw PBV50WFormula One Circuit Crew24:1224:1236.0 
24224:13   Claire Adam  V40W4 Life Tri Club    
24324:13   Liz Andrew  V40WSouthwell RC    
24424:14   Mark Harrison PBV40MLong Eaton24:1424:1436.0 
24524:14   Arwen Makin PBSENWHolme Pierrepont24:1424:1422.2 
24624:15   Jane Lewis  V40WUnaffiliated    
24724:17   Chris Sanderson  SENMUnaffiliated    
24824:18   Andy Bartlett  SENMUnaffiliated    
24924:22   Wenna Pietrantonio  SENWA Rose & 2 Thorns    
25024:26   Steven Taylor  V50MFormula One    
Page: 1 2