Berryhill Fields 10K External Results
Stoke-on-Trent
5 Jul 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:18   Ben Gamble  SENMTipton/Police31:2631:04-0.7 
235:48   Darren Perry  V35MStaffordshire Moorlands35:1133:5528.7 
335:52   Carl Moulton  SENMBoalloy35:1632:25-2.1 
436:07   Malcolm Eustace  V50MTipton/Midland Masters/Cannock & Stafford34:3233:3934.4 
536:30   Peter Mallison  V40MSouth Cheshire34:4534:102.4 
636:38   Dave Lee PBU23MCity of Stoke36:3836:3828.7 
737:58   Andrew Allen SBV40MCity of Stoke37:5833:346.8 
838:14   Kelvin Amos  V50MStaffordshire Moorlands37:0835:0130.1 
938:23   Darrel Ward  V35MCheadle36:5836:3115.2 
1038:42   James Simpson  V35MSouth Cheshire36:3036:094.1 
1138:46   Dean Windsor  SENMMow Cop Runners38:2437:2714.0 
1238:51   Rob Tabbanor SBV50MTrentham38:5136:559.5 
1339:02   Stephan Walley  SENMTrentham36:5233:274.8 
1439:22   Simon John Danks  V40MUttoxeter38:0438:048.1 
1539:24   Alex Brecker SBU17MCity of Stoke/Cheshire Schs39:2430:28-5.0 
1639:34   Mandy Vernon  V40WTrentham37:4036:317.5 
1739:46   Andy Mayers  V40MSouth Cheshire36:3435:1212.6 
1839:54   Pat Hudson  SENMSouth Cheshire36:1736:175.7 
1940:01   David Morris PBSENMSouth Cheshire40:0136:032.0 
2040:09   Martin Packham  V35MSouth Cheshire38:3236:427.9 
2140:27   Michelle Buckle  V35WNewcastle (Staffs)39:4238:095.9 
2240:52   Ruth Watchorn-Rice  V40WCheadle/Fire Service40:1037:517.7 
2340:59   Russell Williams  V50MCheadle39:5339:5313.7 
2441:04   Geoff Farmer  V60MOak Park40:2537:049.6 
2541:16   Terry Barker  V40MSouth Cheshire40:4839:1010.5 
2641:19   Amin Naeini SBV35MCity of Stoke41:1940:0135.4 
2741:20   David Wilson  V35MWhitchurch39:3237:166.6 
2841:28   Pete Nicholson  SENMNorth Staffs40:0140:0136.0 
2941:35   Daniel Peel PBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)41:3541:3536.0 
3042:02   Tom Hendricken SBU17MCity of Stoke42:0234:000.9 
3142:08   Mick Haire  V45MBoalloy36:1136:114.7 
3242:13   Chris Mosiuk  SENMTrentham39:1538:448.7 
3342:20   Nigel Payne  V50MMichelin41:2440:5330.0 
3442:31   Kenneth Bloor  V50MTrentham40:5637:2916.7 
3542:36   Lee Plimley SBSENMCheadle42:3640:2317.8 
3642:57   Ian D Wood  V45MOak Park39:4539:288.4 
3742:59   Gary Payne  SENMTrentham41:2741:2712.0 
3843:02   Tom Eustace SENMCannock & Staffs    
3943:08   John Corbett  V60MUnattached41:1440:2418.9 
4043:21   Joanne Donnelly  V35WTrentham42:1038:576.5 
4143:26   Mike Beardmore  V60MCheadle43:1738:3213.0 
4243:45   Robert Cummings  V45MSouth Cheshire43:2942:0634.8 
4343:46   Stuart Day SBV35MNorth Staffs43:4635:462.7 
4443:56   Amy Gamble SBV35WStone Master43:5640:569.5 
4543:57   Lee Jones  V40MTrentham43:2440:356.3 
4643:58   James Lake PBU17MCannock & Stafford43:0340:1110.6 
4744:11   Christine Skellern  V45WStafford H42:3442:2914.2 
4844:27   Mark Jonathan Maloney  SENMMichelin42:5440:359.6 
4944:29   Stan Winterton SBV65MTrentham44:2938:3014.8 
5044:44   Guy Aartse-Tuyn  V45MMow Cop Runners40:0738:5134.2 
5144:48   Neil Corby  V45MCheadle42:3742:3732.4 
5244:53   Robert Mayers  V45MSouth Cheshire44:4242:5334.0 
5344:58   Scott Hughes SENM     
5445:00   Sally Kenny SBV35WCheadle44:3943:4116.9 
5545:03   Neil Ridgway  V50MSouth Cheshire43:4541:3712.6 
5645:15   Adam Doig  V40MStone Master42:1342:1336.0 
5745:21   Daren Peacock  V40MWhitchurch42:4240:1532.0 
5845:23   Graham Cope  V40MUttoxeter43:5141:5512.7 
5945:25   John Guest  V50MTrentham44:2841:459.1 
6045:25   Laura Thompson  SENWPotters Trotters42:4538:0131.1 
6145:41   Nicholas Hackett  SENMSouth Cheshire36:2034:597.1 
6245:45   Charles Larsson  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)44:0743:5615.2 
6346:02   Ian Bishop-Parker PBV35MChase H46:0246:0224.6 
6446:07   Tracy Jones  V40WStafford H44:4942:1924.1 
6546:09   Stephen Green V45M     
6646:15   Gary Jones V40M     
6746:25   Dennis Frain V65M     
6846:29   Daniel Bowman  SENMTrentham44:5041:5129.2 
6946:31   Laura Wise PBSENWNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club46:3146:3136.0 
7046:35   Alan Burt SBV50MChase H46:3543:1913.8 
7146:50   Charles Rowlands  V40MSouth Cheshire42:2341:5612.3 
7247:09   John Wood  V50MMichelin44:2642:108.8 
7347:26   Beverley Noble V40WNSRRA    
7447:32   Brian Mackey  V65MUttoxeter/Huncote45:3540:2718.8 
7547:59   Alan Lewis  V70MTrentham46:3937:3521.5 
7648:04   Eddie Smith  V55MStafford H45:3445:3417.7 
7748:18   Andrew Gavin Dasey  SENMNewcastle (Staffs)47:1845:4918.5 
7848:21   Mike Whitmore  V70MNewcastle (Staffs)46:2143:2824.0 
7948:22   Robert Lee PBU23MCity of Stoke48:2248:2236.0 
8048:47   David Pickstock SBSENMTrentham48:4736:348.4 
8148:52   Liz Clutton  V55WCheadle46:2444:0016.8 
8248:54   Bill Stevenson  V45MMichelin45:2344:5415.4 
8348:54   Rosemary Wilson  V50WTrentham45:4941:5819.2 
8449:06   Frank Murphy PBSENMCity of Stoke45:0641:555.4 
8549:10   James Thorpe  SENMStafford H48:3048:3036.0 
8649:12   Jenny Day PBV35WStaffordshire Moorlands49:1240:217.2 
8749:18   Nick Green  SENMUttoxeter47:2747:2735.9 
8849:28   Christopher Lake  V35MChase H47:5146:1612.4 
8949:35   Alex Wilson SBSENMNorth Staffs49:3546:4136.0 
9049:42   John Dunn  V60MNorth Staffs49:1149:1136.0 
9149:57   Dot Fellows  V65WCannock & Stafford46:1543:5014.5 
9250:00   Craig Baxter  V40MStafford H48:0845:5316.1 
9350:11   Ian Allen  V45MNorth Staffs47:5345:0513.7 
9450:17   Tim Carter PBV35MWrekin50:1744:0414.6 
9550:31   Adrian Reeves-Jones  V40MCheadle47:0443:5912.1 
9650:40   Steve Babb V45WStafford Harr    
9750:43   Graham McLachian  V35MMichelin49:2742:3122.4 
9851:05   Frank Shepley  V55MStone Master50:2850:2836.0 
9951:15   Mark James Woolridge  V45MNorth Staffs49:3849:3836.0 
10051:36   Nigel Symms  V45MNewcastle (Staffs)48:4748:4727.0 
10151:46   Chris Barlow SBV60MStone Master51:4650:5032.9 
10251:48   Ann Williams  V45WNorth Staffs49:3249:0436.0 
10352:39   Jonathan Pierce  V60MTelford H43:2443:0612.6 
10452:44   Martin Stirna  V55MSouth Cheshire50:4950:3721.8 
10552:46   Lynn Shepley  V55WStone Master48:3745:4336.0 
10653:18   Belinda Riley  V50WNewcastle (Staffs)49:5749:5120.2 
10753:29   Carl Newbon SENM     
10853:41   Gerald Davis  V70MStone Master49:1849:1236.0 
10954:07   Tom Shaw SBV40MMichelin54:0749:3624.0 
11054:23   Danielle Price PBSENWPotters Trotters54:2354:2336.0 
11154:24   Darren Taylor  V40MChase H47:2947:2936.0 
11254:27   Jonathan Callan SENM     
11354:32   Colin Pheasant  V55MChase H52:3444:2821.5 
11455:12   Sharon Willis  V40WPotters Trotters51:5347:0034.4 
11555:35   Christopher Walsh  V55MSouth Cheshire50:4445:2131.2 
11655:47   Amanda Swift  V35WPotters Trotters54:1852:0036.0 
11755:53   Jaki Chambers  V35WPotters Trotters54:2752:0626.0 
11855:58   Karen D Murray PBV50WStafford H55:5855:5836.0 
11956:05   Rita Banks  V65WStone Master52:5651:2436.0 
12056:12   Karen Murray SBV45WStafford H56:1251:5626.6 
12156:17   Sue Baker  V50WCheadle54:5254:5236.0 
12256:28   Lesley Cole  V55WSouth Cheshire50:3649:3128.5 
12356:37   Tim Latala SENM     
12456:39   Michael Cutler  V50MSouth Cheshire50:1548:1334.8 
12556:42   Teresa MacLeod PBV45WWhitchurch56:4256:4236.0 
12656:55   Keith Goss  V60MUttoxeter51:2847:4614.7 
12758:38   Malcolm Rushton  V60MTrentham54:2152:4921.9 
12858:49   Joyce Edwards PBV60WStone Master58:4956:2126.2 
12959:07   Tony Tompkins PBV40MStafford H59:0759:0736.0 
13059:27   Jo Aartse-Tuyn  V40WMow Cop Runners54:0554:0536.0 
13159:28   Robert Findler  V50MNewcastle (Staffs)53:5053:5026.6 
13259:30   Isabel Syred  V40WCheadle56:5056:4136.0 
13359:35   Anne-Marie Mountford  V35WStone Master53:0549:3419.9 
13459:54   George Singh  V70MStafford H55:2955:1736.0 
13562:33   Sue Davies PBV45WSouth Cheshire58:2453:5936.0 
13663:07   Jo Co V35W     
13763:57   Lorraine Clarke  V45WMow Cop Runners62:0356:1136.0 
13865:02   Kathryn McFarlane  V45WNorth Staffs60:0760:0736.0 
13965:49   Helen Robertson PBSENWPotters Trotters65:0761:0936.0 
14066:46   Anne Davies PBV60WPotters Trotters66:4664:2031.8 
14167:12   Marion McDonald  V55WPotters Trotters65:5363:1227.3 
14271:02   Judith Colman PBV55WStafford H71:0271:0236.0 
14375:51   Hazel Barlow  V50WMichelin70:0566:5230.8