Conkers parkrun # 12 External Results
Conkers
2 Jul 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:27   Cory Parker  U18MBurton17:0516:1313.7 
217:54   Mick O'Shea PBV50MNorthbrook17:5417:5431.3 
317:56   Mark Styles  S25MNuneaton/Hinckley17:4117:295.8 
418:02   Paul Gregory PBV35MCharnwood/Hermitage18:0217:155.3 
518:15   Gerry O'Brien PBS30MSouth Derbyshire18:0018:004.6 
618:22   Andrew Ball  V45MHuncote17:3817:3810.3 
718:29   Jason Brotherhood  S30MHinckley17:5217:061.5 
818:41   Simon Earley  V40MHinckley17:5917:405.3 
919:01   James Latham PBU18MBurton18:2718:2734.4 
1019:08   Adrian Judge  V40MWest End18:1018:104.2 
1119:19   John Matthews  V35M26.2/University of London18:5417:254.6 
1219:22   Andrew Buck PBV45MHermitage19:2219:2233.4 
1319:40   Chris Mason  V60MSouth Derbyshire19:1119:048.4 
1419:54   Ian Bolton SBS30MIvanhoe19:5418:196.9 
1519:57   Rob Hirst  S30MWest End19:3919:3915.1 
1620:18   Emma Styles  S25WHinckley19:3718:4712.2 
1720:29   Philip Caswell  V45MWest End19:3719:3713.3 
1820:42   Mark Harriott PBV40MPeel20:1618:073.0 
1920:48   Ken Allen  V60MNotts20:4320:4325.8 
2020:52   Kev Wright  V45MIvanhoe20:2119:4330.8 
2120:54   Dean Kelleher PBV40MHermitage20:5420:5414.2 
2221:00   Phoenix Hoyle  V45MWigston20:0818:397.2 
2321:28   Mark A Jennings  V35MUnattached20:1418:575.6 
2422:23   Ian Parker PBV50MBurton22:0022:0015.0 
2522:28   Mark Thompson PBV40MWigston21:4721:4718.4 
2622:54   John Hanson PBV50MPeel22:5420:2010.8 
2723:00   Matthew Brown  S30MMornington Chasers20:3020:3016.8 
2823:06   Jas Hayre  SENMUnattached20:2020:2029.7 
2923:07   Paula Speechley PBV50WUnattached23:0420:4516.0 
3023:09   Peter Speechley  V45MUnattached22:3621:1415.8 
3123:23   Stuart Hatton PBV45MPeel23:0121:5016.9 
3223:30   Matthew Benfield PBV35MBurton23:1923:1936.0 
3323:43   Bill Phillips  V60MBarrow Runners23:0923:0918.3 
3423:47   Gareth Coyle  V35MUnattached22:3219:396.6 
3524:02   Tom Mcsorley  V55MUnattached23:1522:3616.0 
3624:11   Robert Dilworth PBV65MUnattached22:5022:2214.3 
3724:50   Martin Collins SENMUnattached    
3824:55   Lesley Fulwell  V40WPeel24:3924:3936.0 
3925:10   Laura Graves PBV45WIvanhoe24:2422:2916.6 
4025:16   Arturo Lopez V35MUnattached    
4125:26   Heather Swan PBV45WIvanhoe25:1024:4724.2 
4225:31   Colin Scattergood PBV75MHatton Darts RC25:1725:1735.1 
4325:32   Rebecca Cantrill PBV35WUnattached25:3225:3222.3 
4425:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4525:42   Joanne Lunn PBS30WUnattached24:0124:0136.0 
4625:43   Hannah May  V40WWest End23:5222:4817.5 
4725:46   Susan Wilson  V55WBarrow Runners24:5524:5527.4 
4825:49   Judith Brand  V60WHermitage25:2023:0820.8 
4926:07   Sophie Cantrill PBU15WUnattached25:5124:0134.8 
5026:14   Joe Kirkwood PBV50MUnattached24:0423:3818.6 
5126:40   Caroline Scrimshaw PBV40WHermitage26:4026:4036.0 
5226:45   Pat Allen PBV65WNotts26:4526:1826.3 
5326:53   Malcolm David Hill  V60MDesford24:4824:4824.8 
5427:15   James Cobb PBS30MSouth Derbyshire23:3720:5213.9 
5527:39   Mark Killen V35MUnattached    
5628:10   Tristan Hyde  V40MUnattached21:3321:3329.1 
5728:13   Joanna Hughes  S25WWest End26:5423:4821.2 
5828:32   Emma Kirtland  S30WIvanhoe23:2523:2535.7 
5928:33   Claire Withers V40WUnattached    
6028:39   Kevin Wood  V60MTamworth26:5126:5136.0 
6128:40   Ian Grigg  V50MPeel25:4222:5026.0 
6229:45   Connie Bendall SENWUnattached    
6329:45   Sarah Daft  V45WUnattached25:4224:5720.4 
6429:46   Joanne Ison  S25WTeam Derby Runner26:4625:5819.6 
6530:02   Andrew Bailey  V55MBoston/Fleckney & Kibworth28:0328:0330.2 
6630:30   Karen Marfleet PBV45WDesford/Unattached27:3727:0036.0 
6730:31   Lesley Gill  V45WDesford29:4329:1336.0 
6830:59   Amy Jane Hyland PBSENWMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club30:5930:5936.0 
6931:09   Linda Pullen  V50WBarrow Runners29:3624:4221.5 
7031:24   Bryan Sutton  V70MHinckley26:2724:5036.0 
7131:43   Charlotte Hopkins  V35WUnattached28:1928:1936.0 
7232:06   Mahnaz Soufian PBV45WUnattached32:0630:0332.4 
7332:10   Heidi Elliott PBV35WIvanhoe28:0523:5930.5 
7433:29   Andrea Earley  V40WHinckley30:0627:3424.1 
7533:51   Jim Gill  V50MDesford33:1033:1036.0 
7633:58   Rhiannon Woolerton PBU15WBurton33:3226:5735.8 
7734:13   Mark Woolerton PBV35MBurton32:2132:2136.0 
7834:18   Hazel Elliott  V35WUnattached32:1928:0534.3 
7934:22   Victoria Coates SENWUnattached    
8037:29   Nita Coyle  V40WBeaumont36:3530:5027.6 
8139:01   Karen Chambers V50WUnattached    
8239:01   Roger Pullen  V55MTeam Anstey34:0231:2229.5 
8340:02   Jessica Robertson PBU15WUnattached39:4420:2010.0 
8440:51   Christine Dover  SENWIvanhoe23:0319:055.5 
8542:14   Kim Sayers  V35WHermitage39:0739:0735.9 
8648:13   Bethany Rose Bland  U15WUnattached41:1932:2935.4 
8748:14   Anne Newbery  V40WUknetrunner25:3521:5714.0