South Yorkshire Schools' Championships External Results
Doncaster
11 Jun 11
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.4   James Lonsdale  U13MWorksop2:22.11:57.36-0.5 
22:32.0   Kane Smith  U13MRotherham2:30.32:07.713.3 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.3   Evan Webb  U15MCity of Sheffield2:08.461:56.997.6 
22:13.5   Kye Stothard  U15MDoncaster2:06.72:05.4925.0 
32:15.8   Ben Webster  U15MCity of Sheffield2:08.22:05.7828.9 
42:18.1   Essa Ahmed  U15MHallamshire2:10.71:57.517.5 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.8   Louis Gardner PBU20MCity of Sheffield2:03.81:59.0415.1 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.6   Imani Wilson PBU13WHallamshire2:32.262:22.05.8 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.1   Eleanor Curran  U15WCity of Sheffield2:20.012:14.732.3 
22:28.3   Charlotte Slack  U15WHallamshire2:23.922:17.394.0 
32:33.5   Charlotte Dodds  U15WRotherham2:24.182:24.1830.8 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.1   Beth Ansell  U17WCity of Sheffield2:14.632:07.930.7 
22:22.6   Eve Pound  U17WCity of Sheffield2:17.522:17.5218.2 
32:27.3   Natalia Hackett  U17WHallamshire2:20.992:20.993.3 
 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.5   Josh Walton PBU15MHallamshire4:36.54:16.28.0 
24:37.3   Joshua Naisbitt PBU15MCity of Sheffield4:37.34:02.4218.1 
34:40.9   Devon Stead PBU15MRotherham4:40.94:05.793.9 
44:40.9   Jonathan Shields PBU15MCity of Sheffield4:40.93:49.88-0.7 
54:42.6   George Johnson PBU15MRotherham4:42.64:42.636.0 
64:54.2   Callum Wilson  U15MDoncaster4:51.874:10.551.2 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.4   Tom Bains  U17MHallamshire4:04.743:55.46-4.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.2   James Gray SBU20MCity of Sheffield4:16.23:59.051.7 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.1   Anina Atkinson  U15WCity of Sheffield4:53.14:44.48.7 
25:11.7   Charlotte Kirk  U15WDoncaster5:00.095:00.0936.0 
35:18.7   Ellie Crownshaw SBU15WHallamshire5:18.75:09.959.1 
45:21.9   Maisie Elliott  U15WRotherham5:08.985:08.9833.9 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.0   Fiona Bell PBU17WHallamshire4:55.14:55.130.9 
24:58.7   Calvi Thompson  U17WCity of Sheffield4:57.94:48.2311.1 
35:01.5   Jessica Mangham  U17WRotherham4:57.44:57.429.4 
45:10.0   Emma Dutton  U17WRotherham5:07.664:59.4917.8