Nottinghamshire County Schools Championships External Results
Nottingham
10 Jun 11
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.3James O'Mara PBU15MMansfield2:13.22:06.745.7 
22:16.9Sam Jones PBU15MNottinghamshire Schs2:16.92:16.954.0 
32:19.4Sean McCubbin PBU15MMansfield2:19.42:19.454.0 
42:20.1Luke Mitchell SBU15MNottinghamshire Schs2:20.12:16.653.4 
52:20.6Mark Underwood PBU15MNottinghamshire Schs2:20.62:20.654.0 
62:21.5Sam Smith PBU15MNottinghamshire Schs2:21.52:21.554.0 
72:21.7Marcus Skidmore PBU15MNotts2:21.72:21.754.0 
82:23.0Ben Hanford U15MNotts Sch    
92:23.9Mason Love U15MNotts Sch    
102:26.7McConachie McConachie U15MNotts Sch    
112:29.6Bailey Wardle SBU15MMansfield2:29.62:29.1954.0 
122:32.4Sam Meakin U15MNotts Sch    
132:34.4Jones Jones U15MNotts Sch    
142:45.2S Smailes U15MNotts Sch    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.2Paddy Clark PBU17MNotts2:02.21:56.40.8 
22:03.0Michael Costante PBU17MNotts2:03.01:55.7525.2 
32:03.1Jack Phillips PBU17MNotts2:03.12:03.154.0 
42:08.0Nathan Healy PBU17MNotts2:08.02:08.054.0 
52:11.2James Shaw PBU17MSutton-in-Ashfield2:11.22:11.254.0 
62:21.3Josh Anderson U17MNotts Sch    
72:22.6Jacob Holt U17MNotts Sch    
82:24.9Tom McGeough PBU17MNottinghamshire Schs2:24.92:24.954.0 
92:28.3Jordan Boam  U17MMansfield2:26.22:04.41-1.3 
102:37.7J Hudson U17MNotts Sch    
113:01.7P Cowburn U17MNotts Sch    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.5Georgia Hird PBU15WHallamshire2:28.52:25.9710.4 
22:28.9Claire Norris SBU15WMansfield2:28.92:27.653.2 
32:33.1 Campbell PBU15WNottinghamshire Schs2:33.12:33.154.0 
42:42.4Emma Cundy  U15WMansfield2:40.392:37.4654.0 
52:42.8Susannah McMillan PBU15WNottinghamshire Schs2:42.82:42.854.0 
62:43.5Megan Geoghan U15WNotts Sch    
72:47.0Annabel Lyons PBU15WNottinghamshire Schs2:47.02:47.054.0 
82:47.9Jasmine Rand U15WNotts Sch    
92:52.9Lauren Ward PBU15WWorksop2:52.92:48.948.3 
102:55.6Beth Knight U15WNotts Sch    
112:57.3Holly Steeples U15WNotts Sch    
123:01.1Taylor Tegg-Vardy U15WNotts Sch    
133:05.0Chloe Melvin U15WNotts Sch    
143:08.2Dominica Williams U15WNotts Sch    
153:36.7Anna Heery U15WNotts Sch    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.6Hayley Silver  U17WMansfield2:26.562:25.843.7 
22:31.2Annie Ratcliffe SBU17WSutton-in-Ashfield2:31.22:26.454.0 
32:34.4India Hasnip  U17WNotts2:32.42:32.154.0 
42:37.3Ollie Smith U17WNotts Sch    
52:37.6Bethany Ceney PBU17WSutton-in-Ashfield2:37.62:37.654.0 
62:38.1Chevelle Baxter  U17WMansfield2:22.42:22.454.0 
72:45.3Mitchell Mitchell U17WNotts Sch    
82:50.1Amy Halmer U17WNotts Sch    
92:50.5Emma Beckwith U17WNotts Sch    
102:51.2Hayley Cooper U17WNotts Sch    
113:03.6Hannah Shaw PBU17WMansfield3:03.63:03.654.0 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.9Sam Johnson  U15MMansfield4:32.723:57.196.8 
24:35.4Lewis Ashmore  U15MMansfield4:27.684:05.125.2 
34:42.0Alex Rieley  U15MMansfield4:34.583:49.754.3 
44:44.9Cameron Smith PBU15MMansfield/Derbyshire Schs4:44.93:52.66-4.2 
54:51.7George King PBU15MMansfield4:51.74:51.754.0 
64:55.7Ben Didcott U15MNotts Sch    
74:58.9Joseph Williams  U15MNotts4:58.44:58.454.0 
85:00.9D Burmiston U15MNotts Sch    
95:02.7L Hutchinson U15MNotts Sch    
105:04.3Craig Freeman U15MNotts Sch    
115:14.9Joe Blackbone U15MNotts Sch    
125:19.1Laurie McDonald U15MNotts Sch    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.8Paddy Clark  U17MNotts4:08.573:53.780.8 
24:31.9Charlie Howick  U17MCharnwood4:18.984:18.985.1 
34:35.7Ryan Budd U17MNotts Sch    
44:46.9Derek Otin U17MNotts Sch    
54:47.8Luke Proctor U17MNotts Sch    
64:51.2Matthew Rosenberg PBU17MMansfield4:51.24:51.254.0 
74:52.0Corey Plewinski PBU17MNotts4:52.04:34.650.7 
84:56.7Jake Carlisle U17MNotts Sch    
95:16.9N Britz U17MNotts Sch    
105:22.4Unknown Unknown U17MNotts Sch    
115:43.0J Mansfield U17MNotts Sch    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.6Molly Johnson  U15WMansfield4:52.064:52.067.9 
25:04.2Ella Shirley PBU15WMansfield5:04.24:35.1810.9 
35:14.6Charlotte Peach  U15WNewark AC5:05.35:05.348.0 
45:17.4Georgia Clarke  U15WNotts5:12.05:10.143.2 
55:25.8Emma Heath SBU15WMansfield5:25.85:18.4154.0 
65:30.0Stephanie Cobb U15WNotts Sch    
75:35.1Megan Geoghan U15WNotts Sch    
85:40.5Grace Watkinson U15WNotts Sch    
95:46.5Alice Venkatesan SBU15WMansfield5:46.55:21.549.6 
105:51.5Stephanie Oakes PBU15WWorksop5:46.25:46.254.0 
115:53.6Paige Turner PBU15WMansfield5:53.65:53.654.0 
125:55.0Beckinham Beckinham U15WNotts Sch    
136:03.3Alina Tebbutt U15WNotts Sch    
146:08.9Jade Clarke U15WNotts Sch    
156:18.4Ella Roebuck-Swain U15WNotts Sch    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.5Chevelle Baxter SBU17WMansfield4:58.14:56.154.0 
25:23.3Megan Berridge SBU17WNottinghamshire Schs5:23.35:17.354.0 
35:28.7Florin Bailey PBU17WSutton-in-Ashfield5:28.75:28.754.0 
45:33.7Emma Beckwith U17WNotts Sch    
55:33.9Tamsin Smith SBU17WMansfield5:33.95:29.654.0 
65:50.1Hazel Blount PBU17WMansfield5:50.15:50.154.0 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:47.3James Shaw PBU17MSutton-in-Ashfield9:47.39:47.354.0 
210:01.8Williams Williams U17MNotts Sch    
311:07.4Sperry Sperry U17MNotts Sch    
411:50.2Tom Waplington U17MNotts Sch    
 DNFCorey Radford U17MNotts Sch    
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:37.3Kim Jalland  U17WCharnwood11:23.5411:22.6927.5 
211:44.5Hannah Robinson  U17WNotts11:31.259:37.271.5 
311:53.6Alice Cobb SBU17WMansfield11:53.611:52.054.0