Runnymede Runners Relay (Short Legs) External Results
Windsor
2 Jul 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.75MMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:15   Stephen Balbi SENMBracknell Forest34.5 
216:34   John Durrant V40MRunnymede25.7 
316:36   Zac McdonaghSENMWatford Harriers B  
416:52   David Breslin V45MSandhurst7.7 
516:59   John BignallSENMWatford Harriers A  
617:03   Andrew Galligan V35MQueens Park22.3 
717:11   Pete Bullock V45MHart13.8 
817:12   Anna Critchlow V40WWest 4/London Heathside9.3 
917:13   Melvin Silvey V50MReading RR8.8 
1017:34   Jack Boswell U13MFarnham TC-1.1 
1117:37   Tony Curtin V60MDatchet21.7 
1217:40   Matthew Allen SENMRunnymede36.0 
1317:45   Paul Alexander V35MSandhurst13.5 
1417:55   Peter Jones V55MWindle Valley Runners8.6 
1518:01   Henry LambSENMMilocarian Ac A  
1618:10   Jenna Tarrant SENWWoking11.4 
1718:12   Nicky WaySENMDatchet Dashers C  
1818:14   Gareth RobertsSENMRunnymede Team D  
1918:15   Sally Stubbs V35WRunnymede14.1 
2018:21   Mike ThickSENMBurnham Joggers A  
2118:24   Fraser Wigley V50MStragglers13.6 
2218:28   Sue Turner V40WSandhurst36.0 
2319:11   Simon J Webb SENMStragglers8.6 
2419:19   Priscilla Brunning V35WHart36.0 
2519:31   Elaine Culverwell SENWDatchet36.0 
2619:32   Simon Smith V40MBurnham13.4 
2719:39   Nikki Stanley SENWSandhurst10.6 
2819:44   Lizzie WoodSENWJfs Elite Runners  
2919:52   Giles AllenSENMBurnham Joggers B  
3020:09   Greg AllinSENMHart Rr Red  
3120:22   Mark MussonSENMMilocarian Ac B  
3220:26   Stephen Ind V55MElmbridge16.8 
3320:44   Amanda Pike SENWStaines Strollers31.8 
3421:45   Jon FrancisSENMWest 4 Brilliant B  
3522:19   Michelle Rawle SENWElmbridge36.0 
3622:50   Tina Wilson V50WReading RR20.5 
3723:10   Gillian Baker V35WQueens Park36.0 
3823:33   Ricky GloverSENMHart Rr Green  
3924:01   Elin Loftesnes V35WSandhurst21.4 
4024:04   Louise Wallace SENWHart23.0 
4124:41   Jane Molloy V45WWatford Joggers18.5 
4225:05   Chris MasonSENMRunnymede Team F  
4325:18   Debbie Herriot V40WRunnymede36.0 
4425:38   Verity HurleySENWBvr A  
4525:39   Natalie SmithSENWWatford Joggers Rattlers  
4626:24   John HoggSENMBvr B  
4726:27   Jenny WarwickSENWElizabeth Thomas  
4827:46   Carol Higgs V45WWatford Joggers36.0 
4929:14   Janet Foran V45WSandhurst36.0 
5031:16   Marcia JonesSENWJessen  
5131:18   Emma MccarthySENWSteve Boddy  
5232:27   Julia WallisSENWRunnymede Tead E  
2.75MMTL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:18   David Cairnie V35MRunnymede18.6 
216:19   Christopher Ellis SENMWatford34.5 
316:20   Jon Payne SENMSandhurst/Windle Valley Runners8.4 
416:22   Clive Rolfe V35MSandhurst5.8 
516:53   Paul Woolley V35MDatchet3.3 
617:19   Mike Truscott SENMHart36.0 
717:26   Nigel HoltSENMReading Rr A  
817:32   Peter Hansen V55MWindle Valley Runners10.4 
917:32   Ged Ruffle V55MHart5.4 
1017:50   David Fiddes V45MReading RR/Hercules Wimbledon9.2 
1118:07   Frank Nolan V55MQueens Park/New Zealand36.0 
1218:13   Jaydee HuntSENMWoking Ac  
1318:14   Paul Biggs V45MSandhurst12.7 
1418:20   Erenda Wickraw-FingheSENWWest 4 Awesome A  
1518:35   Graham KellySENMSandhurst Joggers D  
1618:51   Tom DurranceSENMDatchet Dashers B  
1718:53   Golzar AlardSENMJessen  
1818:55   Samuel McCready U13MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
1918:59   Kieran HerriotSENMMilocarian Ac A  
2019:12   Susie WookySENWHart Rr Yellow  
2119:23   Andrew YeomansSENMSandhurst Joggers E  
2219:26   Jenny GunningSENWMilocarian Ac B  
2319:30   Robert Short SENMRunnymede/Staines Strollers11.4 
2419:32   Emma DadlawiSENWStragglers A  
2519:33   Richard FoskettSENMWatford Harriers B  
2619:46   Brian Bennett V70MRunnymede22.5 
2719:50   Kevin VollerSENMBvr A  
2820:02   Robert Talbot SENMBurnham9.2 
2920:30   Mike HeywoodSENMBracknell Forest Runners  
3020:32   Kevin Stubbs V35MElmbridge18.4 
3120:53   Tom SawSENMElizabeth Thomas  
3221:08   Lisa Stubbs V35WElmbridge34.6 
3321:08   John OrrellSENMBvr B  
3421:19   Pavanjeet Johal SENWDatchet20.4 
3521:52   Jen KingwillSENMWest 4 Brilliant B  
3621:55   Hayley BakerSENWSteve Boddy  
3722:24   Debbie MingoiaSENWStaines Strollers  
3822:30   Wendy Lynn Cooke V45WRunnymede31.6 
3922:31   Chris Stockwell V60MRunnymede36.0 
4023:13   Linda Hughes V40WBurnham36.0 
4123:20   Sarah Alexander V35WSandhurst17.2 
4223:41   Amanda E Lopez V45WHart29.0 
4324:01   Howard Robinson V60MHart27.7 
4424:27   Merran SellSENMStragglers B  
4524:28   Ben MartinSENMJfs Elite Runners  
4625:04   Frances Chater V55WWatford Joggers23.7 
4725:32   Alan Ewbank V60MRunnymede35.9 
4825:35   Tara GreenhaighSENWWatford Joggers Rollers  
4925:52   James WalarychSENMQph B  
5027:35   Manisha Gajjar V40WWatford Joggers24.4 
5127:39   Mike HennesseySENMRunnymede Team C  
5227:50   Jo QuincySENWBurnham Joggers C  
2.75MMTL L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:33   James Ratcliffe V40MSandhurst7.2 
215:47   Gilbert Grundy U23MWoking/Guildford & Godalming-0.5 
316:03   John Querstret V35MRunnymede/Hercules Wimbledon6.3 
416:07   Nick Harris V35MWatford5.3 
516:28   Johanathan DaviesSENMDatchet Dashers A  
616:47   Rob BatchelorSENMWindle Valley A  
717:05   Ali YousufSENWWest 4 Awesome A  
817:09   Grahame Smee V45MHart12.9 
918:03   John FosterSENMMilocarian Ac A  
1018:04   Mike Bruce V60MElmbridge10.2 
1118:23   Alan FreestoneSENMBvr A  
1218:23   Geoff Miles V60MStragglers17.9 
1318:25   Steve BaileySENMBvr B  
1418:25   Guy Grewal V35MDatchet13.7 
1518:28   Ian Giggs SENMReading RR4.3 
1618:29   Graham UnknownSENMWatford Harriers B  
1718:35   Gregory Comboy SENMQueens Park34.2 
1818:40   Dean KellowaySENMHart Rr Red  
1918:47   Sian James V55WReading RR13.7 
2019:02   Dave OtooleSENMSandhurst Joggers B  
2119:08   Alan Kirby V50MSandhurst15.1 
2219:09   Alan Pye V50MRunnymede20.3 
2319:25   Alison Brownhill V45WWest 413.3 
2419:26   Clare Talbot SENWBurnham13.9 
2519:36   Robert Edward Littlejohn V50MSandhurst36.0 
2619:45   Philip Williamson V50MElmbridge11.8 
2719:48   Alan Bradford Street V55MBracknell Forest17.7 
2819:50   Nicola Norris V35WHart22.9 
2919:52   Sam Ruffle SENMHart28.1 
3020:06   Kenneth Berry V45MWatford Joggers19.2 
3120:08   John MillerSENMJfs Elite Runners  
3220:20   Stephen SmithSENMMilocarian Ac B  
3320:21   Nick Brown V45MStragglers/Unattached8.0 
3420:41   Phil RussellSENMRunnymede Team D  
3520:58   Alison Allen V50WBurnham15.7 
3621:09   Judy FrittonSENWRunnymede Ladies  
3721:20   Steve BoddySENMSteve Boddy  
3821:39   Mark DuckworthSENMSandhurst Joggers E  
3922:00   Victoria Sylvester V35WWatford Joggers14.5 
4022:53   Bertie Miller V45MQueens Park25.8 
4123:30   Claudia McKenzie V35WDatchet35.7 
4223:31   Amy Ratcliffe U13WAldershot, Farnham & District16.2 
4323:53   Georgina Thomas SENWRunnymede21.7 
4424:26   Ben SawSENMElizabeth Thomas  
4524:38   Ken Mccord V50MBurnham30.0 
4624:50   Nicole Hochmuth SENWWatford Joggers36.0 
4727:41   Kathie GregorySENWHart Rr Orange  
4828:29   Roy MillerSENMStaines Strollers  
4928:57   Glen MealingSENMRunnymede Team C  
5029:07   Partson MakonowoSENMSandhurst Joggers F  
5131:14   Jasmin SaadSENWRunnymede Team F  
5236:14   Franis KohSENWJessen