Milton 6 External Results
Barnsley
8 Jun 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:14   Julian Lings SBSENMSheffield TC/Sheffield RC32:1431:565.2 
232:30   Shaun Dimelow PBV40MDark Peak/Barnsley H/Barnsley AC32:3032:301.6 
332:54   Carl Thackery SBV45MHallamshire32:5431:4914.2 
434:11   David Thompson  V35MBarnsley AC33:4433:123.1 
535:23   Kevin Doyle SBV35MKimberworth35:2333:311.5 
636:09   Chris Cotton PBSENMKimberworth36:0936:094.7 
736:36   Keith Littlewood PBV40MBarnsley AC36:3636:362.6 
836:44   John Hackleton PBV35MKingstone36:4436:447.8 
937:34   Julie Buckley PBV50WPenistone37:3437:3436.0 
1037:56   Mark Smith PBV35MKimberworth37:5637:5614.6 
1138:27   Claire Spencer SBSENWKimberworth38:2737:338.0 
1238:53   Damien Atherton SENMUnattatched    
1339:00   Neil Johnson SENMAttatched Late Entry    
1439:21   Andrew Lee Chalkley SBV40MKingstone39:2138:3610.6 
1539:36   James Smith SENMAttatched Late Entry    
1639:55   Paul Altree PBV35MBarnsley AC39:5539:5527.4 
1740:10   Lindsy James PBSENWKimberworth40:1040:106.0 
1840:14   Ian Richardson SENMAttatched Late Entry    
1940:19   Kaeti Anne MacKenzie  V35WBarnsley H40:1538:338.5 
2040:32   Lain Macleod SENMAttatched Late Entry    
2140:58   Ian Micklethwaite PBV40MKingstone40:5840:589.8 
2241:15   Andrew Brankin PBV45MKingstone41:1541:1516.4 
2341:19   Jerry Fisher SBV40MBarnsley H41:1941:1010.3 
2441:32   Lee Archer V40MAttatched Late Entry    
2541:35   Lyndon Bridges PBSENMSheffield RC41:3541:3536.0 
2642:03   Bev Sutton PBV45WValley Hill42:0342:0328.9 
2742:04   Steven Barber PBSENMAskern42:0442:043.6 
2842:07   Alan Boyd V50MAttatched Late Entry    
2942:08   John Downing PBV55MBarnsley AC/Kingstone42:0842:0815.1 
3042:11   Kerry Storrar SBV35WBarnsley AC42:1138:465.6 
3142:13   Aubrey Ng'Omamo SENMUnattatched Late Entry    
3242:15   Patrick Rodney V55MKimberworth Striders    
3342:17   Adrian Lucas V40MAttatched Late Entry    
3442:20   Daniel Cooper PBV35MBarnsley AC/Valley Hill42:2042:209.7 
3542:25   Ian Gall PBV40MValley Hill42:2542:2517.1 
3642:36   Steven Watts V50MAttatched Late Entry    
3742:42   Christopher Newman SBV35MDoncaster42:4239:5618.4 
3842:46   Philip Buckley PBV50MPenistone42:4642:4631.6 
3942:51   Bryan Harrod SENMUnattatched    
4043:02   Michael Jackson SENMAttatched Late Entry    
4143:20   Samantha James SENWKirnberworth Striders    
4243:21   Nigel Greaves PBV35MBarnsley H43:2143:2136.0 
4343:22   Ian Drury PBV45MValley Hill43:2243:2215.6 
4443:29   Tracey Middleton PBV40WValley Hill43:2943:2926.2 
4543:32   Derrick Baldwin SBV40MBarnsley H43:3240:0710.8 
4643:40   Ashley Middleton PBV40MValley Hill43:4043:4017.4 
4743:50   Adrian Leach PBV45MAckworth/Fetch Everyone43:5043:5012.4 
4843:56   Darren Woodhead SENMUnattatched Late Entry    
4944:11   Mark Bullock V40MAttatched Late Entry    
5044:16   Lack Williams SENMUnattatched Late Entry    
5144:22   Patrick Garland V45MUnattatched Late Entry    
5244:39   Trevor Bailey V60MAttatched Late Entry    
5344:40   Peter Williams V55MAttatched Late Entry    
5444:41   Martin Lewis V45MAttatched Late Entry    
5545:05   Jonathon Batty SENMUnattatched Late Entry    
5645:11   Carol Morrell PBV45WBarnsley AC45:1145:1119.8 
5745:15   Adam Senior SENMUnattatched    
5845:20   Dan Whittlestone U15MUnattatched    
5945:20   Mark Whittlestone V40MUnattatched    
6045:34   Andrew Shaw SENMUnattatched    
6145:43   Gerard Tayeh PBV40MBarnsley H45:4345:4331.9 
6245:45   Stuart Woodhead V55MAttatched Late Entry    
6345:49   Alastair Twist V50MMilton Arms R C    
6446:09   Craig Birchall SENMAttatched Late Entry    
6546:11   Dean Sewell V40MUnattatched Late Entry    
6646:11   Allan Kirk V50MUnattatched Late Entry    
6746:28   Mark Utley V40MAttatched Late Entry    
6846:31   Liam Bush SENMUnattatched    
6946:39   Chris Oxley SBV45MKingstone46:3945:1127.2 
7046:40   David Gill V50MAttatched Late Entry    
7146:40   David Townend V55MAttatched Late Entry    
7246:44   Ian Wragg V50MAttatched Late Entry    
7346:48   David English PBV50MTotley46:4846:4830.5 
7446:56   Kathleen Brankin V45WTeam Manvers    
7547:02   Gemma Deighton SENWUnattatched Late Entry    
7647:12   Tim Wootton PBV50MValley Hill47:1247:1236.0 
7747:15   John McDermott PBV50MKimberworth47:1547:1536.0 
7847:17   Nicholas Pratt SENMAttatched Late Entry    
7947:22   Zoe Mitchell PBSENWBarnsley AC47:2247:2219.5 
8047:24   Michael Bush V50MUnattatched    
8147:44   Andy Shallice V55MUnattatched    
8247:51   Richard Szczoczarz SENMUnattatched    
8347:54   Barbara Lowndes PBV50WMaltby47:5447:5416.4 
8447:57   Lee Weatherall SBV40MKimberworth47:5740:587.8 
8548:11   Kathryn Gregory PBV40WValley Hill48:1148:1136.0 
8648:22   Steve Myers PBV35MBarnsley H48:2248:2236.0 
8748:24   Jordan Stead SENMUnattatched Late Entry    
8848:33   Andrew Newsham V40M;Valley Hill Runners    
8948:40   David Wilkes SENMUnattatched    
9048:41   Nichola Garrity V35WAttatched Late Entry    
9148:44   Mark Whitworth SENMUnattatched    
9248:45   Nicola Ellis SENWUnattatched Late Entry    
9348:49   Stephen Handley SENMUnattatched    
9448:54   Kieth Gordon V60MAttatched Late Entry    
9548:58   Claire Chapman PBV35WKimberworth48:5848:5812.2 
9648:59   Craige Spencer SBSENMKimberworth48:5939:569.7 
9749:06   Davis Wright V50MAttatched Late Entry    
9849:07   Mark Hudson PBV40MDoncaster49:0749:0711.5 
9949:12   Daniel Batty PBV65MPenistone49:1249:1219.0 
10049:27   Jason Simon SENMUnattatched    
10149:33   Paul Carrie V40MUnattatched    
10249:41   David Grayson V65MAttatched Late Entry    
10349:45   Tim Wade SBV55MKingstone49:4546:1816.1 
10449:47   David Grimshaw U17MTeam Manvers    
10549:55   Raymond Archer PBV50MBarnsley AC49:5549:5516.1 
10649:57   Robert Hardy V55MUnattatched    
10750:04   Samantha Weatherall SBV40WKimberworth50:0446:4616.1 
10850:10   Brian Watts V65MAskernDRC    
10950:14   Kevin Dwyer V45MUnattatched    
11050:27   Malcolm Rhodes PBV60MRotherham50:2749:3019.8 
11150:33   Lisa Steen V40WAttatched Late Entry    
11250:38   Rachel Goacher V40WAttatched Late Entry    
11350:43   Martin Hector V50MUnattatched    
11450:44   Julie Brook V40WUnattatched Late Entry    
11550:48   Marion Harrison PBV45WBarnsley AC50:4850:4825.1 
11650:57   Richard Smedley SENMUnattatched    
11751:38   Maria Mcdonald-Leach PBV40WFetch Everyone/Ackworth51:3851:3836.0 
11851:48   Mark Wilson V40MUnattatched    
11951:58   Andrea Morris V35WAttatched Late Entry    
12052:07   Gary Round V50MUnattatched    
12152:18   Ian Christopherson PBV60MBarnsley H52:1852:1824.9 
12252:21   Judith Kippax SBV45WWombwell52:2150:2720.0 
12352:49   Clio Boyce SENWUnattatched    
12453:03   Susan Higham PBV60WPenistone53:0353:0324.0 
12553:06   Paul Ashcrofy V65MDoncaster A C    
12653:10   Jo Birkenshaw V40WBarnsley Harriers    
12753:22   Angela Parkin V40WAttatched Late Entry    
12853:48   Paul Smith V60MAskernDRC    
12953:59   Nicholas Stringer V45MUnattatched    
13054:11   Tracy Austin SENWUnattatched    
13154:40   John Ackroyd V50MUnattatched Late Entry    
13254:45   Craig Mara SENMUnattatched    
13355:22   Geoff Hayes PBV60MBarnsley H55:2255:2224.4 
13455:24   Judith W Ebb V45WValley Hill Runners    
13555:36   Allan John Morrell V65MUnattatched    
13655:38   Rory Clayton V45MMilton Arms R C    
13755:45   Elizabeth Emma Bagheri PBSENWBaildon55:4555:4536.0 
13855:54   Pam Mcleod V60WAttatched Late Entry    
13955:58   Allison Cooper V45WTeam Manvers    
14056:14   Bridget Bouttell V45WAttatched Late Entry    
14156:17   Judith Mallon PBV45WValley Hill56:1756:1719.6 
14256:36   Carole Brooke V45WUnattatched Late Entry    
14357:00   Lucy Sutton SENWUnattatched    
14457:10   Mark Winder SENMUnattatched Late Entry    
14557:30   Maria Graham PBV35WKingstone57:3057:3036.0 
14657:39   Jamie Woodhouse SENMUnattatched    
14757:50   Martin Simpson PBV55MKimberworth57:5057:5036.0 
14858:05   Sally Gray SBV50WBarnsley H58:0541:0324.3 
14958:09   Jane Brankin SBV45WKingstone58:0955:1621.9 
15058:15   Graham Benton PBV55MMaltby58:1558:1536.0 
15158:42   Jennifer Barber PBV55WAskern58:4258:4225.3 
15259:20   Richard Smart U20MUnattatched    
15359:28   James Taylor V50MU nattatched Late Entry    
15459:42   Jane Wilson V40WU nattatched Late Entry    
15559:45   Dean Rowe V40MUnattatched    
15659:48   Kenneth Barber PBV55MAskern59:4859:4825.2 
15761:44   Nicola Stafford V35WU nattatched    
15861:49   Chris Noble V45MUnattatched Late Entry    
15968:08   Linda Grant V60WUnattatched    
16070:10   Susan Taylor PBV50WBarnsley H70:1070:1025.8 
16170:13   Katy Gray PBV40WBarnsley H70:1370:1335.1