UK Youth Development League Upper - Northern West 2
Stockport
25 Jun 23
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.4Jamie Richardson  U20MWest Cheshire2:06.12:01.2-2.4 
22:08.5James McGraw PBU20MStockport2:08.52:08.55.3 
32:13.0Jack Collett  U20MLancaster & Morecambe2:02.812:02.812.8 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.9William Wareing  U17MLancaster & Morecambe2:12.62:12.64.8 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.3Matthew Jones PBU17MWest Cheshire2:05.32:05.31.3 
22:07.4Samuel Dallas  U17MDeeside AAC2:03.712:03.713.6 
32:11.0Ben Robinson  U17MLancaster & Morecambe2:07.502:07.502.3 
42:26.7Adam Mayell  U17MCrewe & Nantwich2:23.32:22.06.3 
52:28.0Ethan Bateman  U17MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:22.52:22.57.0 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.0Morgan Flavell  U17MColwyn Bay2:10.02:10.04.4 
22:35.8Ronan Maher  U17MLancaster & Morecambe2:22.452:21.68.4 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.0Olivia Sellars  U20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:25.12:25.17.2 
22:35.0Ella Grundy  U20WColwyn Bay2:27.192:26.987.9 
32:36.7Elizabeth Wareing  U20WLancaster & Morecambe2:31.02:20.99.4 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.1Aisling Brooks  U17WStockport2:24.732:24.268.9 
22:40.8Cerys Howells  U17WCrewe & Nantwich2:40.72:29.012.1 
32:41.7Isabelle Murphy  U17WLancaster & Morecambe2:39.32:39.35.3 
42:42.2Cadi French  U17WMenai2:38.832:38.838.0 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.6Lucy Parsley  U17WColwyn Bay2:37.82:37.811.3 
23:01.1Annie Dickinson  U17WLancaster & Morecambe2:55.92:55.911.1 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.7Tom Bowman PBU20MLancaster & Morecambe4:08.74:08.7-1.3 
24:10.7Jamie Richardson SBU20MWest Cheshire4:10.74:03.6-2.4 
34:26.9Miguel Jenkins  U17MMenai4:21.634:21.63-0.5 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.8James Brassington  U17MLancaster & Morecambe4:14.54:11.90-2.0 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.7Matthew Jones PBU17MWest Cheshire4:15.74:15.71.3 
24:32.3Felix Benson PBU17MStockport4:32.34:32.35.7 
34:41.9William Wareing  U17MLancaster & Morecambe4:24.74:24.74.8 
44:56.5Julius Zajitschek PBU17MSouthport Waterloo4:56.54:56.56.9 
55:08.7Adam Mayell  U17MCrewe & Nantwich4:56.074:56.076.3 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.5Zach Earnshaw PBU17MLancaster & Morecambe4:49.54:49.57.0 
25:00.7Ellis Hancock  U17MWest Cheshire4:50.504:50.506.3 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:43.4Elizabeth Wareing  U20WLancaster & Morecambe5:10.74:43.09.4 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:59.9Annie Dickinson  U17WLancaster & Morecambe5:32.35:32.311.1 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:32.8Tom Bowman  U20MLancaster & Morecambe8:58.238:58.23-1.3 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:48.1James Brassington  U17MLancaster & Morecambe9:25.869:23.88-2.0 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:58.3Ben Robinson PBU17MLancaster & Morecambe9:58.39:58.32.3 
210:00.4Sam Clarke PBU17MWarriors10:00.410:00.42.3 
310:11.3Reuben Donnelly PBU17MSouthport Waterloo10:11.310:11.31.6 
411:27.0Ellis Hancock  U17MWest Cheshire10:32.3210:32.326.3 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:13.4Oliver Ball PBU17MLancaster & Morecambe10:13.410:13.48.0 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:50.1Elizabeth Wareing SBU20WLancaster & Morecambe12:50.110:54.399.4 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:14.2Cosette Wearden  U17WWest Cheshire11:02.8210:45.516.1 
212:52.4Annie Dickinson  U17WLancaster & Morecambe11:58.211:58.211.1 
312:55.8Cadi Wynn  U17WMenai12:09.712:09.79.3