Harrogate and District Summer League External Results
Richmond
2 Jun 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.2MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:26   Marc Scott U17MRichmond & Zetland-5.1 
234:48   Douglas Roberts U20MRichmond & Zetland9.9 
336:57   Michael Appleton V35MRipon15.7 
437:21   Scott Wardman SENMRichmond & Zetland1.5 
537:28   Lee Dalton SENMNidd Valley20.1 
637:43   Rickie Wilson SENMHarrogate/Loughborough Students14.7 
738:04   Julian Mawson V40MOtley10.7 
838:14   Andrew Robertshaw V40MOtley5.7 
938:16   Richard Bewell V45MWetherby8.7 
1038:26   Liam Dunne V35MOtley6.7 
1138:32   Ken Harker V40MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East2.7 
1238:54   Jonathan Johnson U23MHarrogate-1.5 
1338:57   Andrew Dobby V35MRAF Menwith Hill/Harrogate-0.9 
1438:58   Racheal Bamford U23WOtley5.0 
1539:01   Jonathan Orange V45MRichmond & Zetland36.0 
1639:28   Richard Balshaw V40MBingley6.1 
1739:29   Tadeusz Zaranko V50MRichmond & Zetland30.3 
1840:00   David Jelley V55MRipon7.7 
1940:36   John Young SENMHarrogate0.9 
2040:41   Andrew Moodie V50MWetherby20.9 
2140:47   Rogan Ashton V40MOtley/Pudsey Pacers6.6 
2240:53   Mark Flannery V40MRichmond & Zetland14.9 
2341:09   Derek McCreadie V35MRipon2.5 
2441:15   Adam Scott U20MRichmond & Zetland35.6 
2541:16   John Wilson V45MSwaledale36.0 
2641:20   Simon Anderson V35MOtley15.6 
2741:27   Lisa Mawer V40WWetherby7.1 
2841:35   Mark Mon-Williams V45MIlkley9.9 
2941:35   Paul Windle V45MWetherby5.7 
3041:38   David Atkinson U23MSwaledale36.0 
3141:47   Christopher Plews V35MWetherby5.5 
3241:48   Jim Buller V40MWetherby12.8 
3341:55   Jeff Paget V55MIlkley36.0 
3442:13   Benjamin Pye U15MWetherby22.5 
3542:15   Ian Scott V50MRichmond & Zetland23.1 
3642:20   Ian Legg V45MWetherby8.8 
3742:23   Mark Iley V45MIlkley9.1 
3842:24   Caroline Lambert U17WWetherby3.9 
3942:26   Tamsin Clark SENWRichmond & Zetland/Army36.0 
4042:45   Stephen Morland V40MVocaLink Mastercard4.1 
4142:56   Richard Schofield SENMRipon14.0 
4243:08   Robert Burn V55MThirsk & Sowerby8.8 
4343:15   Mark Tobin V35MWetherby10.0 
4443:16   Ian Chapman V35MRipon6.0 
4543:22   Tony Ditchburn V45MRichmond & Zetland16.1 
4643:25   Paul Hunter V50MValley Striders/Wetherby36.0 
4743:57   Brian Rogers V50MRichmond & Zetland36.0 
4844:09   Michael Gill V40MHarrogate9.9 
4944:11   Jenny Hutcheson SENWHarrogate33.4 
5044:13   Derek Parrington V45MSwaledale6.6 
5144:16   Andy Todd V45MNidd Valley3.6 
5244:31   Iain Andrews V35MWetherby14.1 
5344:41   Andrew Turner V50MRipon12.7 
5444:54   Andrew Sheldon V45MIlkley12.0 
5545:01   Tom Paget SENMOtley8.0 
5645:02   Paul Clifford V40MOtley13.5 
5745:04   Neil Bowmer V40MSwaledale6.4 
5845:18   Julie Bucknell V35WWetherby21.2 
5945:25   Dean Dransfield V40MBingley23.7 
6045:28   Samuel WoodSENMRich & Zet Harr  
6145:39   Graham Robinson V55MThirsk & Sowerby14.8 
6245:50   Jonathan Tennant SENMSwaledale31.1 
6345:52   Jacqueline Keavney V45WSwaledale9.9 
6445:58   Gary Wilks V35MRipon/Leeds City11.0 
6546:09   Richard Pennock V35MLeeds & Bradford TC/Harrogate15.0 
6646:14   Rebecca Mon-williams V40WIlkley14.8 
6746:18   Martin Luxton V55MSwaledale11.9 
6846:32   Michael Jeffrey V55MOtley22.7 
6946:46   Merv Burn V45MThirsk & Sowerby33.5 
7046:51   Philip D Fernyhough V40MNidd Valley35.3 
7147:00   Issy Rowe SENWHarrogate30.3 
7247:02   Mike Millar V55MWetherby36.0 
7347:03   Tony Essex V60MHarrogate22.1 
7447:03   Philip Robinson V65MOtley16.4 
7547:18   Alan Davidson V45MNidd Valley10.5 
7647:22   Michael Pickard V40MOtley15.1 
7747:29   Simon Smith V40MNidd Valley16.3 
7847:30   Nick Iles V40MNidd Valley14.5 
7947:46   Mark Berry V35MOtley28.8 
8047:49   Stephen Kirk V40MHarrogate/Unattached9.4 
8147:52   Tim Pocock V50MHarrogate11.0 
8247:55   David Cardani V40MNidd Valley36.0 
8348:01   Joanne Derry V45WTadcaster15.8 
8448:15   John Easton SENMNidd Valley36.0 
8548:15   Douglas Scarfe V40MIlkley13.2 
8648:20   Stephen Newton V40MNidd Valley13.3 
8748:30   Claire Fudge SENWRichmond & Zetland36.0 
8848:40   Patrick Brew V55MHarrogate31.8 
8948:44   Ronnie Cassar V65MSwaledale30.9 
9049:07   Laura Marks V45WWetherby26.4 
9149:23   Paul Walker V40MRipon12.0 
9249:27   Ellen McArthur U17WWetherby36.0 
9349:31   Matthew Podd V50MOtley11.5 
9449:32   Fiona Deacon V45WNidd Valley14.1 
9549:37   Tom Potter SENMOtley17.6 
9649:39   David Shorrocks V55MThirsk & Sowerby26.5 
9749:41   Matt PaxtonV50MLeeds & Bradford Tri  
9849:45   Andrea Normington V45WWetherby16.6 
9950:00   Matthew Broughton V35MOtley30.2 
10050:02   Ann Dale V35WWetherby14.1 
10150:02   Ian Mcleod V55MNidd Valley14.4 
10250:07   Ian MilnerSENMThirsk & S Harr  
10350:10   Mark Seymour V50MHarrogate15.3 
10450:16   Geoff Bullock V60MThirsk & Sowerby22.3 
10550:50   Caron Ralph V40WOtley17.8 
10651:05   Andrew Philip Webster V35MLancaster & Morecambe13.2 
10751:12   Alan J Couldwell V55MHarrogate16.1 
10851:14   Dominic Egan V40MOtley24.3 
10951:18   Sue Thurlbeck V45WRichmond & Zetland27.0 
11051:20   Jim Robinson V65MRichmond & Zetland36.0 
11151:31   Claire Mumford SENWRipon36.0 
11251:34   Sarah Holton V35WSwaledale36.0 
11351:42   Gary Waite V45MDragons25.4 
11451:43   Christine Holleran V45WNidd Valley14.7 
11551:49   Andrew Rayner V45MOtley16.2 
11651:59   Jack Robertshaw V65MOtley30.8 
11752:03   Gill Wareham V50WHarrogate36.0 
11852:07   Stephen Holloway V40MThirsk & Sowerby36.0 
11952:11   Liz Fawcett V40WOtley22.0 
12052:13   Debbie Dennison V45WTadcaster17.8 
12152:23   Tamara Weatherhead V40WOtley24.6 
12252:28   Robyn Mcclean V45WHarrogate36.0 
12352:28   Suzanne Rickard V40WRipon12.2 
12452:33   Nigel Bower V60MRipon36.0 
12552:33   Jess Young SENWSwaledale12.6 
12652:37   Shaun Morrison SENMHarrogate11.3 
12752:43   Steve Garlick V45MVocaLink Mastercard12.4 
12852:55   Amy Cassar SENWSwaledale36.0 
12953:13   Alexandra Whapples V40WVocaLink Mastercard12.5 
13053:14   Tony Ledwaba-Chapman V65MNidd Valley/Unattached21.4 
13153:15   Chris Bennett V60MRipon27.7 
13253:26   Helen Aldersley V40WWetherby29.7 
13353:33   Emily Legg U17WWetherby6.2 
13453:36   Dawn Downie V40WWetherby24.6 
13553:43   Angela Peace SENWHarrogate15.7 
13653:45   Debbie Gibson V45WNidd Valley17.3 
13753:46   Paul Manning V40MNidd Valley14.9 
13853:54   Colin Best V55MOtley18.3 
13953:57   Stuart Clarkson SENMSwaledale31.9 
14053:58   Ben Aston SENMHarrogate14.2 
14153:58   Elizabeth Sowter V50WSwaledale20.0 
14254:03   Sheena Jackson V35WNidd Valley21.5 
14354:17   Adam Couldwell U20MHarrogate8.6 
14454:25   Emma Moore V35WHarrogate23.2 
14554:38   Emma Dooley V35WNidd Valley11.6 
14654:47   Ian D Hepworth V60MRichmond & Zetland17.2 
14754:57   Alison Dooley V50WWetherby19.0 
14854:59   John Grundy V65MRipon24.8 
14955:06   Jacqueline Ackroyd V50WOtley21.6 
15055:18   Ray Robson V40MRichmond & Zetland33.5 
15155:19   Carmen Porter V40WWetherby36.0 
15255:39   Sue Tupling V40WOtley22.2 
15355:41   Laura Taylor SENWOtley30.7 
15455:52   Joanne Pleasance V45WThirsk & Sowerby36.0 
15556:00   Jenny Manning V40WNidd Valley17.2 
15656:16   Donald MacRae V65MIlkley25.9 
15756:20   Pat Kirby V60WThirsk & Sowerby21.6 
15856:31   Judith Scarfe V45WIlkley22.5 
15956:43   Tony Rogan V45MDragons36.0 
16057:02   Alison Mallorie-Lewis V40WWetherby34.0 
16157:39   Sue Williamson V45WIlkley25.3 
16257:50   Andrew Bishop V50MRipon31.8 
16358:06   Christine Sayer V50WSwaledale24.5 
16458:07   Andrew Broadley V45MSwaledale26.4 
16558:07   Malcolm Aitken V35MThirsk & Sowerby18.7 
16658:08   Jane Rowbotham V50WHarrogate23.4 
16758:24   Richard Wysocki V50MDragons21.6 
16858:35   Francesca Jeffery SENWThirsk & Sowerby21.6 
16958:36   Stella Morgan SENWRipon25.6 
17059:36   Jane Robbins V45WHarrogate36.0 
17159:42   Annie Burns V50WNidd Valley36.0 
17260:01   Alan Wikeley V65MThirsk & Sowerby35.3 
17360:34   Jackie Turner V45WRipon21.6 
17460:38   Michelle Smith V40WNidd Valley21.7 
17561:00   Mary Hampshire V40WOtley17.6 
17661:46   Judy Greenwood V50WNidd Valley36.0 
17762:12   Bob Sweeting V60MNidd Valley36.0 
17862:14   Joanna Hobson V50WOtley17.7 
17962:30   Victoria Clayton V35WRipon36.0 
18063:29   Richard Easby V55MThirsk & Sowerby35.1 
18163:52   Kim Ferdham SENWSwaledale36.0 
18264:17   Sarah Chalmers V45WNidd Valley27.8 
18364:31   Susan Carey V40WDragons36.0 
18464:37   Helena Conlin V40WRipon18.2 
18564:46   Julia Spittle V55WSwaledale21.6 
18665:13   Ian Codling V70MThirsk & Sowerby30.4 
18766:55   Jill Holt V40WRipon14.7 
18867:58   Victoria BarkerSENWThirsk & S Harr  
18968:34   Philip Craig SENMThirsk & Sowerby18.9 
19069:01   David Millson V60MIlkley31.9 
19171:06   Rachel RoganV40WDragons Running Club  
19276:27   Pamela Sherlock V65WThirsk & Sowerby36.0