Run Dorney 5K / 10K / Half Marathon External Results
Windsor
5 Mar 23
5K 10K HM 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
              
 
5K
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:1615:14Frank McGrath PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Cookham/Ireland15:1415:14-2.9 
216:2316:22Calum Laing PBU23MTonbridge/Lancaster Uni16:2216:22-1.8 
318:0418:04Ashley Crawford SENM     
418:0418:02Chris Buley  V35MReading RR18:0217:324.8 
518:1418:14Kate Hatcher V35W     
618:2718:24Raff Vitale  V40MHorsham Joggers18:2418:193.4 
718:2818:26Simon Hart  V40MWycombe18:2618:264.5 
818:4218:40Lewis Bird SENM     
920:1120:05Ged Ruffle  V70MHart19:4019:276.7 
1020:2620:17Mark Cobbold  V40MDorking & Mole Valley20:1720:1710.7 
1121:4121:32Nicola Cobbold  V35WDorking & Mole Valley21:3221:3213.2 
1221:5321:07Roberto Greenwood SENM     
1322:1822:03Michelle Reid  V40WHeadington22:0320:5610.8 
1422:5422:49James Faulkner V40M     
1523:0422:27Charlotte Watson PBU23WWoking22:2722:2713.6 
1623:0522:42James Gilbert SENM     
1724:0223:17Matt Vlatas SENM     
1824:1323:50Paul Stewart V40M     
1925:0024:29Victoria Biswell V35W     
2025:1024:23Ben Clifford SENM     
2125:3425:33Evie Jarmaine V35W     
2225:3925:14An Other SENM     
2325:5024:55Alec Fowler SENM     
2426:5526:55Steve Robinson V50M     
2527:4927:06Georgie Vlatas SENW     
2629:1628:32Adriana Vlatas V55W     
2729:1928:32Annamaria Greenwood V45W     
2829:4229:20Ricky Beck SENM     
2929:4528:11Isabella Dzido V35W     
3030:0429:12Carine Jansz V45W     
3130:0629:02Sophie Brewer U11W     
3230:1129:46Meilute Bridges V45W     
3330:3830:14Peter Bridges V50M     
3430:4129:48Chris Michel V40M     
3530:4629:08Xian Goh SENW     
3630:4929:05Simon Charkham V40M     
3731:5231:04Didier Cuny V40M     
3831:5530:46Laura Newell SENW     
3932:0131:37Amie Kennealy SENW     
4032:0531:18Annabel Salses SENW     
4133:5133:16Courtney White SENW     
4233:5233:17Hollie Dunn SENW     
4333:5233:17Hannah Noctor SENW     
4434:0032:06Mitchell Southgate SENM     
4534:1733:18Clair Herridge SENW     
4634:4033:48Rebecca Myers V35W     
4735:3733:43Lesley Southgate V65W     
4835:4734:53Mark Wakefield V50M     
4935:5334:48Kimtalie Dawes SENW     
5036:0634:38Adam MacKrory SENM     
5137:2736:38Kate Decker U17W     
5237:2836:38Brooke Decker V45W     
5338:2138:06Isha Garg V35W     
5438:4538:21Holly Jakeman SENW     
5538:4538:22Luke Harris SENM     
5638:4838:22Elle Porter SENW     
5740:4839:24Sadao Takahashi V70M     
5840:4939:23Toshi Takahashi V45W     
5940:5439:08Rebecca Alderson SENW     
6040:5639:09Samuel Allen SENM     
6159:1157:12Catherine Sheard SENW     
 
10K
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:1233:10Paul Peters  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Glossopdale33:1032:17-1.1 
236:5536:55Daniel Black SBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District36:5536:132.1 
337:5537:37David Andrews SENM     
438:3738:27Scott Holland SENM     
539:3539:15Andrew Cackett  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants39:1537:5810.6 
639:4439:24Rebecca Cackett PBV35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants39:2439:249.3 
739:5939:52Hamish Child  SENMTrafford39:5239:486.7 
840:1039:42Kalpna Habib V45WDASH FOR FITNESS    
940:3940:23Saad Imran SENM     
1042:0441:50Hannah Harding V35W     
1142:2142:10Jorge Mendonca V50M     
1242:5342:20Mark Walton SENM     
1343:1242:36Scott De Weymarn SENM     
1443:1843:10Tomas Starbuck SENM     
1543:1943:15Robbie Barlow SENMTotton RC    
1643:3543:26Karmen Pardoe  V50WHillingdon43:2639:408.1 
1743:3843:06Laurence Powell SENM     
1844:0643:57Nick O'Grady V40M     
1945:1043:38Dmitri Dudin SENM     
2046:0745:49Jack Williams SENM     
2146:1345:08Richard Phillips V50MTEAM NEW2TRI    
2247:0946:40Amy Tarr V35W     
2347:1045:47Craig Manley SENMJJK FITNESS    
2447:5746:45Phil Morgan V40M     
2548:1947:02Paul Whelan SENM     
2648:5948:43Deborah Rowan V35W     
2749:4149:33Ian Murray V60M     
2849:4149:21Paloma Garcia V35W     
2949:4248:54Nick Smith V50M     
3049:5149:06Oliver Lotter U20M     
3149:5849:40Russell Lucas SENM     
3250:0149:14Tamara Weston SENW     
3350:4349:52Robert Davies SENM     
3450:5049:47Les Sheppard V45W     
3550:5650:18Catharine Bennett V35W     
3650:5849:22Steve Baxter SENM     
3750:5849:38Jamie McMahon V40M     
3851:1251:01Richard Cottrell V40M     
3951:2150:21Chris Thomas SENM     
4051:3650:49Gemma Notarangelo SENW     
4151:4450:49Alec Stuart SENM     
4252:5751:30Dan Chyla SENM     
4352:5852:49Jon Lee SENM     
4452:5952:49Philip Smith V40M     
4553:0051:18Lucy Stanley SENW     
4653:2152:27Eoin Harty V40M     
4753:2152:48Kate Paton  SENWBracknell Forest52:0852:0820.1 
4853:2251:57Chris Redington SENM     
4953:2552:28Naomi Hudson SENW     
5053:3952:48Alexis Brothers U17W     
5153:5153:06Paul Lotter V40M     
5253:5453:15Lee Bowyer V40M     
5354:3753:20John Whelan V50M     
5454:4353:16Dan Sambucci SENM     
5555:0754:20Tom Gerrett SENM     
5655:3154:06Jaideep Singh SENM     
5755:3754:55Bradley Thomas SENMRUISLIP RASCALS RUNNING CLUB    
5856:0654:55Aaron Bolger U20M     
5956:0755:46Christopher Greatorex  V45MSandhurst55:4648:5627.7 
6056:0855:49Rebecca Cackett SENW     
6156:0954:56Nicholas Cutbill SENM     
6256:1256:04Sam Powell SENM     
6356:2955:47Ricky Coppins  V35MRuislip55:4755:4720.5 
6456:3555:22David Bolger V50M     
6556:4554:59Nason Ezhilchelvan SENM     
6656:5655:39Graham Barlow V60M     
6756:5655:38Lisa Barlow SENW     
6856:5755:35Joel Foskett SENM     
6957:0455:39Jon Gage V50M     
7057:0656:26Vicky Davenport V55W     
7157:0656:27Steve Musgrave V50M     
7257:0756:14Andrew Brothers V50M     
7357:1555:55Jordan Blood V40M     
7457:2356:30Karen Brothers V45W     
7557:3156:30Laura Burton V35W     
7657:4056:09Joshua Watson-Evans  SENMUnattached56:0956:0915.2 
7757:4356:18Chris Wildman SENM     
7858:2857:18Jane Bloore  V55WEpsom & Ewell57:1857:1740.4 
7958:4157:32Chris Kirkham V60M     
8058:4857:27Ellen Johnson SENW     
8158:5957:45Luke Winton SENM     
8259:3058:46Oliver Russell SENM     
8359:4458:37Nishant Rai SENM     
8460:1759:29Daniel Weston SENM     
8560:2059:06Elisa Winton SENW     
8660:2159:07Joshua Winton SENM     
8760:3358:33Laura Gaga V35W     
8860:3458:54Faye Simons SENW     
8960:3859:12Will Hutchings SENM     
9060:5759:41Keith Sawyer V50M     
9161:0760:33James Parkinson SENM     
9261:0760:33Mathilda Stratemeier SENW     
9361:2260:03Adam MacK V50M     
9461:2559:54Marta Watson-Evans SENW     
9561:5460:49Dane Carter SENM     
9661:5860:16Sarah Bennett PBV45WShepperton60:1660:1623.9 
9762:0161:01Tom Herridge SENM     
9862:0561:06Emma McFarlane V35W     
9962:2061:51Ruth Davies V55W     
10062:4061:45Charlotte Neal SENW     
10162:4061:26M+┬Člissa Grosbois SENW     
10262:4262:14Vicky Hart V45W     
10363:1562:36Meredith Breckner SENW     
10463:2361:39Sarah Mason V45W     
10563:2361:39Mike Rowland V40M     
10663:2962:35Antonia Boyce V35W     
10763:5762:14Emilee Collyer U20W     
10863:5862:15Paul Collyer V40M     
10964:0363:36Graham Horsburgh V60M     
11064:1062:35Diane Verrall V55W     
11164:1862:43Cathy Gallagher  V45WHazlemere62:4362:4325.7 
11264:3463:36Elizabeth Seal V35W     
11364:3863:46Sam Dunne SENM     
11464:5864:27Metok Lee V35W     
11565:0364:26Nichola Schwarz V55W     
11665:1263:43Lucinda Turner SENW     
11765:1263:56David Joy SENMDAVID JOY    
11865:1363:56Hannah Joy SENW     
11965:3264:19Darren Horton V50M     
12065:3864:11Pete Rushton V50M     
12165:3864:10Hannah Rushton Hayes SENW     
12265:4164:14Thomas Rushton SENM     
12365:5065:00Kirsten Kitt SENW     
12466:1164:34Taryn De Lima V35W     
12566:1264:33Katy Harmer V45W     
12666:4165:47Lucy King SENW     
12767:1165:59Elizabeth Kirkham V55W     
12867:1565:33Nicola Whate SBV55WShepperton65:3362:1126.5 
12967:3666:31Katy Flowers SENW     
13067:3666:31Lauren Turner V35W     
13167:5266:41Katharine Lewis V45W     
13268:2866:51Clare Bowdry V35W     
13368:3068:03Amanda Wood V55W     
13468:4867:11Gemma Cooper V35W     
13569:1068:09Liz Sheppard  V45WSlinn Allstars68:0951:1930.1 
13669:1068:09Judy Sheppard  V75WSlinn Allstars68:0964:0428.8 
13769:2567:44Rosa Horton V35W     
13869:4168:45Candi Stockley V55W     
13970:0169:17Roseanagh Hogg SENW     
14070:2069:09Paul O'Grady V50M     
14170:2269:12Kevin O'Grady V50M     
14270:3369:15Luke Thomas SENM     
14370:3769:26Inderpal Bhambra V40M     
14471:4269:58Sabrina Marnham SENWTHE RUNNING HUB RC    
14572:3171:16Francesca Bicknell SENW     
14672:4371:09Robyn Fraser-Thwaites SENW     
14772:4371:08Eleanor Bukht V35W     
14872:5472:06Cristina MacIuca V45W     
14973:3772:15Louise Lock SENW     
15073:3772:16Dominique Imber V45W     
15179:3377:57Chloe Kearns V35W     
15282:2181:22Jim Stockley V70M     
15382:4081:49Miriam Berry V45W     
15483:4982:45Yvonne Luong V35W     
1552:01:291:59:46Rebecca Riffel SENW     
 
HM
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
169:5469:53Marcus Dey SENMLOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS    
271:2971:28David Taylor PBSENMClapham Chasers71:2871:28-0.7 
374:5174:49Paul Holley  V55MNewmarket J74:4969:460.7 
475:5475:45Richard Joisce PBU23MLancaster Uni75:4575:450.6 
577:4477:43Pat Cobb PBSENMTeam Bath77:4377:432.8 
677:4677:28Sion Stansfield SENM     
779:0978:50Matt Peters SENMSWET    
879:3879:32Zachary Cunningham  SENMClapham Chasers79:3278:523.7 
979:3978:40David Pennington SENMJBR TRI CLUB    
1080:2280:18Edward Lambert  V45MSouth London80:1873:591.8 
1180:2979:44Mike Billingham SENM     
1281:4281:24Jonathon Mitchell SENMSWET    
1381:4281:38Katie Phipkin PBSENWClapham Chasers81:3881:3815.2 
1482:0081:57Jon Binney PBV45MSeaford81:5781:574.5 
1582:3282:31Steve McGeown PBV45MHook Runners82:3182:314.3 
1682:5282:02Joshua Stawrowski SENM     
1783:4882:26Nikki Stafford SENM     
1884:4084:12Jack Pugh SENM     
1985:0984:19Phili Colenso-Edwards V40M     
2085:4585:29Phil Boardman V40M     
2185:4885:37Dan Fowler SENM     
2286:0684:33Robert Deane SENM     
2386:3886:28Poppy Langdon-Down PBSENWCity of Salisbury86:2886:289.1 
2487:0086:52Aidan McGuire SENM     
2587:1586:44Mark Zimmerman SENM     
2687:1887:14Jordi Mila  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets87:1483:4212.1 
2787:2186:59Laura Skinner  SENWBristol & West86:5986:517.4 
2888:0187:45Robert Wilcox SENM     
2988:0687:45Danny Chatfield  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District87:4580:596.0 
3088:5088:19Andy Saxton SENM     
3189:2688:37Ed Green V50M     
3289:4689:02Edward King V40M     
3389:4989:11Michael Mellin PBSENMHarwell89:1189:1110.1 
3490:0890:00Lucy Collins SENW10IRONWOMEN    
Page: 1 2