Welsh U15 League West Division 1 External Results
Swansea
26 Jun 11
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.9Luke Davies PBU11MBrecon2:33.92:12.4232.0 
22:45.9Ioan Jones PBU11MBridgend2:45.92:40.0054.0 
32:47.3Kieren Richards PBU11MSwansea2:43.82:43.854.0 
42:48.6Gareth Thompson  U11MCarmarthen2:48.02:08.1622.0 
52:50.0Nathan Jones PBU11MSwansea2:50.02:02.044.5 
62:57.1Curtis Thomas PBU11MSwansea2:57.12:57.154.0 
72:57.6Thomas Jones SBU11MBarry & Vale2:57.62:48.7850.6 
83:02.0Daniel Mayne PBU11MBridgend2:56.072:42.9238.7 
93:05.0Harry Langley PBU11MSwansea3:05.03:05.054.0 
103:07.1Brychan Price Davies  U11MBrecon2:55.41:57.87-0.7 
113:13.2Jack Morris  U11MSwansea3:10.63:04.454.0 
123:13.6Morgan Thomas U11MCarm    
133:14.2Morgan Gillingham  U11MSwansea3:11.52:27.8340.0 
143:15.9Marcus Smith PBU11MBridgend3:14.33:14.354.0 
153:16.3Trystan Leech SBU11MCarmarthen3:16.32:02.314.9 
163:17.3Hugh Jones SBU11MBrecon3:17.33:01.254.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.2Evan Williams PBU13MBridgend2:31.102:31.1054.0 
22:36.5William Marsh PBU13MBarry & Vale2:35.972:31.9953.9 
32:36.9Owen Griffiths PBU13MPembrokeshire2:36.92:36.954.0 
42:38.0Thomas Jones SBU13MCarmarthen2:38.02:11.7219.7 
52:38.4Matthew Catterall  U13MBrecon2:26.272:22.054.0 
62:40.7Billy Truman PBU13MPembrokeshire2:40.72:40.754.0 
72:44.9Samuel David Martin  U13MSwansea2:43.12:14.4926.7 
82:48.0Jacob Seal PBU13MSwansea2:48.02:43.050.9 
92:48.8Samuelle Williams PBU13MBarry & Vale2:48.82:03.222.5 
102:51.1William Morgan PBU13MBrecon2:51.12:51.154.0 
112:51.8Luke Beattie SBU13MBarry & Vale2:51.82:48.3353.0 
122:51.8Joseph Batte  U13MBarry & Vale2:47.22:23.7543.1 
132:55.7Mark Bramer PBU13MSwansea2:55.72:55.754.0 
142:56.4Harry Carter SBU13MBarry & Vale2:56.42:30.6948.7 
152:57.0Sion Tiplady  U13MCarmarthen2:55.72:55.754.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.6Ashley Hopkins PBU15MSwansea2:11.162:09.6052.8 
22:20.6Harry Davies PBU15MBridgend2:20.62:03.937.4 
32:21.1Benjamin Williams  U15MCarmarthen2:15.12:12.853.8 
42:21.9Oliver Davies  U15MBridgend2:21.82:21.854.0 
52:23.8Tom Walters PBU15MCarmarthen2:23.82:13.9653.7 
62:25.9Thomas Rowlands PBU15MBridgend2:25.92:09.4951.2 
72:37.1Sam Maggs U15MBrec    
82:45.6John Wardle  U15MBarry & Vale2:41.272:21.9131.5 
92:48.4Connor Beattie PBU15MBarry & Vale2:48.42:48.454.0 
102:55.0Henry Jones  U15MBrecon2:42.62:40.2854.0 
112:55.1Kim Best PBU15MBrecon2:55.12:55.154.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:00.1Caitlin Ward  U11WSwansea2:58.82:32.746.7 
23:02.1Brody Thomas PBU11WBarry & Vale3:02.13:02.154.0 
33:03.9Ffion Higginson PBU11WBridgend2:59.22:20.793.7 
43:04.0Bronwen Maine  U11WSwansea3:02.92:58.654.0 
53:20.5Sian Edwards  U11WSwansea3:14.732:52.153.9 
63:26.9Menna Aleman  U11WSwansea3:24.43:14.154.0 
73:27.0Ela Praveen PBU11WSwansea3:27.03:27.054.0 
83:34.1Tia Ansell PBU11WSwansea3:34.13:34.154.0 
800 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.1Ffion Evans  U13WCarmarthen2:44.42:43.8250.8 
22:49.9Hazel Fox PBU13WPembrokeshire2:49.92:49.954.0 
32:50.7Ceri Jones PBU13WBridgend2:49.052:49.0554.0 
42:52.3Amber Murphy  U13WSwansea2:49.782:49.1454.0 
53:01.8Bethan Jones SBU13WBarry & Vale3:01.82:56.454.0 
63:04.2Ffion George  U13WSwansea3:02.02:40.9042.2 
73:09.7Tesni Sewell PBU13WBarry & Vale3:09.73:09.753.8 
83:10.8Lauren Sinead Evans  U13WPembrokeshire3:02.63:00.254.0 
93:19.8Cerys Bronwen Mair Jones PBU13WPembrokeshire/Carmarthen3:19.83:19.854.0 
103:37.7Rhian Hutchings PBU13WSwansea3:37.73:37.754.0 
800 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.9Emily Wooster  U13WBarry & Vale2:34.462:33.4947.8 
22:52.9Kelsey Rabaiotti  U13WSwansea2:44.22:44.254.0 
32:54.1Sioned Glynn  U13WCarmarthen2:44.92:27.3940.5 
42:54.7Katrin Higginson PBU13WBridgend2:54.72:30.1710.3 
53:03.1Amy Sinclair PBU13WBrecon2:59.772:46.652.5 
63:04.8Emily Smith PBU13WPembrokeshire3:04.83:04.854.0 
73:07.6Felicity Church  U13WSwansea3:00.072:50.4748.6 
83:27.8Clementine Stevenson PBU13WPembrokeshire3:27.83:27.854.0 
93:33.1Amy Young PBU13WSwansea3:33.13:33.154.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.2Heidi Davies PBU15WBrecon/Powys Schs2:23.922:15.3818.9 
22:26.7Olivia Gwynn  U15WSwansea2:23.662:15.497.8 
32:38.8Megan Thomas  U15WCarmarthen2:38.72:38.754.0 
42:47.7Niamh Elain  U15WCarmarthen2:38.12:38.154.0 
52:50.7Tillie Carter PBU15WBarry & Vale2:50.52:50.554.0 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.5Marinus Petersen PBU13MPembrokeshire4:56.14:10.3029.9 
25:08.2Oliver Jones  U13MSwansea5:03.114:31.0733.0 
35:28.5Matthew Williams  U13MPembrokeshire5:14.63:48.565.5 
45:30.9Aled Phillips  U13MAmman Valley5:21.04:46.835.9 
55:38.6Louis Norton PBU13MBrecon5:37.45:37.454.0 
65:46.2Cameron McJennett-House PBU13MBarry & Vale5:46.25:46.254.0 
76:01.6Scott Pritchard PBU13MBrecon5:53.64:49.0837.0 
86:05.2Jay Gonzales PBU13MBridgend6:05.25:59.654.0 
96:08.2Daniel Pearson SBU13MSwansea6:08.25:52.054.0 
106:15.9Lewys Elvins PBU13MSwansea6:15.96:15.918.8 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.5Rhydian Jones PBU15MSwansea5:01.84:57.8154.0 
25:04.9Joe Lingard PBU15MSwansea5:03.15:03.154.0 
35:10.1Hendrik De Smet  U15MCarmarthen5:02.74:47.953.2 
45:22.7Rhys Griffiths PBU15MSwansea5:18.875:18.8754.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:38.7Mared Owen SBU13WCarmarthen5:38.75:00.736.4 
25:41.7Bethan Harris PBU13WSwansea5:41.75:04.8111.5 
35:47.1Jadie Anita Davis PBU13WPembrokeshire5:47.15:47.154.0 
45:47.6Megan Tucker PBU13WBrecon/Powys Schs5:47.65:15.7911.7 
55:50.9Kylie Richards PBU13WSwansea5:50.95:50.954.0 
66:18.5Ysobelle Williams  U13WBarry & Vale6:00.45:34.554.0 
76:33.6Phoebe Cuthbertson-Smith  U13WBrecon6:26.26:26.254.0 
86:36.3Megan Stratton-Thomas SBU13WSwansea6:36.35:51.8035.3 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.6Amber Howells PBU15WCarmarthen5:21.65:21.654.0 
25:22.7Shannon De Smet  U15WCarmarthen5:18.15:18.154.0 
36:03.1Siobhan Eleri  U15WCarmarthen5:35.75:35.754.0