West Yorkshire League External Results
Cleckheaton
23 Apr 23
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.14Rafferty Mirfin PBU17MSkyrac1:55.161:55.16-0.6 
22:05.28James Shaw PBU23MHalifax/Newcastle Uni2:05.282:05.287.3 
32:06.67Chester Gately PBU17MHalifax2:00.522:00.520.8 
42:11.58Lukas Brookfield  U17MSkyrac2:10.662:10.663.9 
52:15.91Owen Ashdown  U17MKeighley & Craven2:10.062:10.06-0.4 
62:18.18Jacob Ewart  U20MHalifax2:01.752:01.472.1 
72:23.11Harry Bromley PBU17MVale of York2:23.112:15.12.5 
82:29.60Caspar Brookfield PBU17MSkyrac2:22.52:22.57.4 
92:37.42Ian Martin  V55MVale of York2:27.192:26.93.5 
102:39.84Harry Frankland PBU17MHolmfirth2:39.842:39.8416.6 
800 U13M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.28Jacob O'sullivan PBU13MKeighley & Craven/North Yorkshire Schs2:26.512:26.514.9 
22:32.88Charlie Porteous  U13MBingley2:29.332:25.332.1 
32:45.08Dylan Alcock  U13MKeighley & Craven/North Yorkshire Schs2:42.42:42.46.9 
42:53.22Julian Rutkowski  U13MPontefract2:41.52:41.511.8 
52:55.97Leon Craven SBU15MLongwood2:55.972:52.3820.0 
62:56.05Harry Beck PBU13MWakefield2:50.312:50.3112.8 
72:57.09Archie Smith PBU13MWakefield2:38.192:38.1912.2 
83:06.70Joshua Dixon  U13MRothwell3:02.363:02.3616.5 
93:07.08Ziggy Jackson PBU13MHalifax3:07.083:07.0819.7 
800 U13M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.75Tyler Griffiths PBU13MBingley2:39.752:39.754.9 
22:43.16Isaac Brooksbank  U13MHolmfirth2:41.852:41.8512.3 
32:48.92Thomas Hastings  U13MWakefield2:26.812:26.813.8 
42:58.42Joseph Gibbs PBU13MRothwell2:58.422:58.4214.1 
52:59.42Noah Byrne PBU13MSpenborough2:59.422:59.4213.4 
63:00.32Harry Tolson  U13MWakefield2:49.852:49.8511.5 
73:01.45William Gleghorn  U13MWakefield2:55.152:55.1516.2 
83:02.98James Dix  U13MHalifax3:01.93:01.912.2 
93:18.25Kayden Kemp PBU13MVale of York3:18.253:18.2522.3 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.29Fran Robbs de la Hoyde PBSENWRothwell/South Yorkshire Police2:25.652:25.657.7 
22:34.27Paige Watson  U20WWakefield2:29.782:22.468.2 
33:04.47Summer Haynes SBU20WSpenborough3:02.502:55.8319.2 
43:09.59Soraya Crodden  U23WSpenborough2:57.442:53.617.0 
53:13.52Jennifer Hadfield PBV40WVale of York3:13.523:13.5221.2 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.11Charlotte Bingham SBU17WRothwell2:38.112:33.0410.9 
22:43.97Alice O'Sullivan  U17WKeighley & Craven2:37.622:36.79.2 
32:47.05Abigail Baiden PBU17WRothwell2:47.052:47.0512.5 
42:55.50Emily Wood SBU17WHolmfirth2:55.502:46.417.1 
53:01.32Erin Greenwood  U17WSpenborough2:58.072:58.0717.1 
63:15.39Emily Sharp  U17WSpenborough3:06.853:06.0017.7 
73:24.10Alice Robotham  U17WWakefield3:18.493:12.3822.9 
800 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.19Marcie Ford  U13WBingley2:42.892:42.8910.4 
22:55.20Soraya Thomas  U13WHolmfirth2:46.542:46.5413.6 
32:56.91Eva Armitage  U13WSpenborough2:48.602:48.6013.3 
42:57.62Farrah Gerrett  U13WOtley2:55.872:55.8711.0 
53:02.72Erin Wooler  U13WDenby Dale2:49.902:49.9011.9 
63:04.38Meredith Thomas PBU13WHolmfirth3:04.383:04.3821.3 
73:05.23Danielle Keren-Paz PBU13WSkyrac3:05.233:05.2321.6 
83:07.71Libby Fellows PBU13WHalifax3:07.713:07.7118.7 
93:18.86Sophie Torossian  U13WWakefield3:08.683:08.6820.0 
800 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.50Georgia Twist PBU13WKeighley & Craven2:23.602:23.606.0 
22:40.24Martha England  U13WRothwell2:39.132:39.1312.2 
32:57.41Connie Wood  U13WHalifax2:49.032:49.0313.7 
42:58.35Astrid Gamesby PBU13WPudsey & Bramley2:45.652:45.6511.4 
52:59.89Paige Richardson PBU13WHalifax2:54.72:54.717.4 
63:01.32Harriette Sheehan PBU13WHolmfirth3:01.323:01.3216.2 
73:04.52Hannah Whitaker  U13WSpenborough2:56.92:56.920.2 
83:04.55Heather Crolla  U13WIlkley2:50.522:50.5211.7 
93:05.40Evie Moore  U13WWakefield3:00.103:00.1018.4 
103:25.55Jean Palma-Kerr  U13WHolmfirth3:18.063:18.0621.3 
 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.83Ben Slow PBU15MHalifax4:28.434:28.432.2 
24:38.96Samuel Parry  U15MRothwell/West Yorkshire Schs4:32.514:32.511.6 
34:57.06Elliott Smallwood PBU15MSkyrac4:38.454:38.453.1 
45:02.50Sam Keighley  U15MHalifax4:37.654:37.652.5 
55:17.16Oliver Powell  U15MHalifax5:02.685:02.687.9 
65:18.80Beau Clark PBU15MHalifax5:08.865:08.864.6 
75:20.77William Varley PBU15MLongwood5:10.375:10.378.0 
85:47.73Louis Lavelle  U15MRothwell5:24.465:24.468.8 
95:51.26Thomas Wright PBU15MHalifax5:27.465:27.4612.0 
105:56.60Ralf Jones  U15MHalifax5:56.285:56.2815.1 
116:04.21Freddie Knowles  U15MHalifax6:01.946:01.9415.4 
126:04.72Lyle Kershaw  U15MRothwell6:02.706:02.7013.4 
136:06.80Jack Cammack PBU15MVale of York6:06.806:06.8016.1 
146:31.69Joseph Varley PBU15MHolmfirth6:31.696:31.6918.4 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.37Kitty Harrison-Sargent  U15WHalifax4:53.084:53.083.8 
25:10.85Rosie Thistlewood  U15WWakefield/North Yorkshire Schs4:44.784:44.784.1 
35:11.40Evie Tunney  U15WWakefield5:03.875:03.677.0 
45:13.13Millie Rhodes PBU15WSpenborough5:13.135:13.137.9 
55:16.30Ava Walsh PBU15WWakefield5:09.905:09.908.8 
65:20.97Macie Donaldson PBU15WBingley/West Yorkshire Schs5:20.975:20.977.0 
75:23.70Isobel Patefield  U15WNorth Yorkshire Schs/Keighley & Craven5:17.75:17.79.9 
85:32.56Daphne Jacob PBU15WAbbey Runners Leeds/Skyrac5:32.565:32.5610.0 
95:37.03Louise O'Boyle  U15WLeeds City5:19.905:19.907.2 
105:39.70Amy Dixon  U15WRothwell5:34.145:27.9411.4 
115:44.22Jemima Coughlan  U15WSkyrac5:40.805:40.8012.9 
125:56.59Macy Plunkett PBU15WKeighley & Craven5:56.595:56.5915.0 
136:00.98Isobel Coulson  U15WHolmfirth5:47.585:46.0712.0 
146:06.18Emily Kelly SBU15WPontefract6:06.186:02.9214.6 
156:07.81Abbie Brown PBU15WHalifax6:07.816:07.8114.5 
166:09.14Maya Winter PBU15WHolmfirth6:09.146:09.1418.2 
176:09.35Eve Butterfield  U15WRothwell5:42.245:42.2410.8 
186:27.84Millie Porteous PBU15WBingley6:27.846:27.8414.4 
196:49.46Emma Denton  U15WPontefract6:26.56:14.021.0 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:06.27Archie Budding PBU17MIlkley8:52.518:52.51-1.8 
29:25.37Abdimalid Darood  U20MSkyrac8:59.698:59.69-3.3 
39:31.05Owen Ashdown  U17MKeighley & Craven9:14.129:14.12-0.4 
49:45.72James Wardman SBV40MRothwell9:45.729:06.702.5 
59:57.61Jonathan McBryer  U17MRothwell9:41.729:41.723.0 
610:04.24Mark Bailey  V40MRothwell9:52.109:52.103.4 
710:25.03Jack Sunderland PBU17MHolmfirth10:25.0310:25.035.4 
810:57.26Dean Walker PBSENMRothwell10:57.2610:57.265.1 
911:02.81Finlay Child PBU17MLongwood11:02.8111:02.8112.7 
1011:18.66William Gourley  V40MRothwell11:13.0211:13.026.6 
1112:13.25Alexander Whitehead  U17MLongwood10:47.4410:47.443.4 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:26.08Sarah Cumber SBV50WHalifax11:26.0810:37.65.5 
211:45.31Sophie Wood PBU17WLongwood11:38.3111:38.319.0 
311:59.95Annie Thorp PBU17WHalifax11:59.9511:59.9510.0 
412:19.51Jessica Watson PBU17WWakefield12:19.5112:19.518.5 
515:11.47Emily Sharp PBU17WSpenborough15:11.4715:11.4717.7