McCain Young Athletes League Midland 1 SW Division Match 2 External Results
Bath
5 Jun 11
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.2Oliver Dickinson PBU13MWells City2:31.22:03.469.5 
22:35.3Evan Williams  U13MBridgend2:31.102:31.1054.0 
32:38.8Ieuan Watkins SBU13MYeovil2:38.82:29.647.6 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.7Tyler Pritchard  U15MCwmbran2:05.632:02.0445.7 
22:38.1Thomas Rowlands  U15MBridgend2:25.92:09.4949.9 
32:47.0Dan Morgan PBU15MBridgend2:47.02:47.054.0 
42:49.2Jake Harris PBU15MYeovil2:49.22:49.254.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.1Matthew Cole SBU17MYeovil/Wells City2:02.801:54.97-0.2 
22:05.9Owen Davies  U17MCwmbran2:03.202:03.2053.9 
32:07.7Sam Harding PBU17MWells City/Yeovil2:04.31:52.121.3 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.6Amy D'Arcy  U13WYeovil/Wells City2:34.82:21.4017.6 
23:10.3Ceri Jones  U13WBridgend2:49.052:49.0554.0 
33:10.4Macey Jones PBU13WCwmbran3:10.43:10.454.0 
43:35.2Chloe Hunt SBU13WYeovil3:35.22:53.1131.1 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.5Isobel Glaisher PBU15WYeovil/Dorset Schs/Wells City2:22.52:22.535.2 
22:26.8Emma Jordan PBU15WCwmbran2:26.82:26.854.0 
32:42.7Olivia Turley  U15WCwmbran2:34.02:34.054.0 
42:43.3Ffion Watkins PBU15WYeovil2:43.32:43.354.0 
52:57.7Felicity Williamson-Sarll  U15WBridgend2:45.42:18.235.4 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.4Emily Smith SBU17WYeovil/Wells City2:26.42:16.114.8 
22:33.2Megan Osborne  U17WBridgend2:24.932:24.9354.0 
32:35.8Lucy Tarrant  U17WBridgend2:28.032:26.654.0 
 
1200
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.1Courtley Lock PBU13WBridgend4:15.14:15.152.3 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.7Joshua Thorne  U13MWells City/Yeovil5:29.284:39.8433.8 
25:32.5Finley Reeder U13MCwmb    
35:34.1Jonathan Ellis PBU13MYeovil/Wells City5:34.14:48.739.7 
46:06.7Jay Gonzales PBU13MBridgend6:05.25:59.654.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.3Sam Sommerville  U15MYeovil/Wells City4:31.703:56.18-2.2 
25:06.7Luke Prior  U15MWells City/Yeovil4:56.933:56.37-4.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.5Ben Jones PBU17MCwmbran4:23.54:23.547.3 
24:53.1Stephen Willetts  U17MYeovil/Somerset Schs4:50.04:48.554.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.1Georgie Lane PBU15WYeovil5:29.15:22.643.7 
25:30.1Charlotte Baker PBU15WYeovil/Wells City5:24.664:58.9211.4 
35:45.7Samantha Walker PBU15WCwmbran5:45.75:45.754.0