McCain Young Athletes League Midland 1 SW Division
Swindon
22 May 11
800 1200 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.7Will Crisp  U13MSwindon2:32.61:50.42-4.7 
22:36.9Oliver Dickinson  U13MWells City2:31.22:03.469.5 
32:56.4Connor Hobbs  U13MYeovil2:49.682:49.6854.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.3Sam Sommerville  U15MYeovil/Wells City2:10.281:54.9-2.2 
22:22.5Josh Gray  U15MSwindon2:12.922:09.551.6 
32:24.4Ciaran Cooper  U15MSwindon2:15.91:51.8413.6 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.5Sam Harding PBU17MWells City/Yeovil2:04.31:52.121.3 
22:11.5Nyle Clinton PBU17MSwindon2:09.571:57.375.2 
32:16.8Zak Lewis PBU17MLlanelli2:14.62:00.0633.8 
42:27.5Ioan Evans PBU17MNeath2:25.02:25.020.5 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.8Emma Jane PBU13WSwindon2:39.02:26.4444.4 
22:54.7Freya Jamieson PBU13WSwindon2:54.72:54.754.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.4Carla Huynh PBU15WSwindon2:25.72:25.751.3 
22:35.9Rebecca Bowles PBU15WYeovil2:35.92:32.350.6 
32:42.2Georgia Akerman  U15WSwindon2:36.82:36.854.0 
42:47.1Annabel Arnold  U15WYeovil/Wells City2:42.32:37.272.9 
52:53.0Angel Harvey PBU15WLlanelli2:46.82:46.854.0 
62:54.0Felicity Gardner  U15WLlanelli2:47.12:36.854.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.6Lillie Bellamy  U17WSwindon2:19.552:12.0635.5 
22:26.6Emily Smith  U17WYeovil/Wells City2:26.42:16.114.8 
32:37.7Lilly Hawkins PBU17WYeovil/Wells City2:32.02:04.831.0 
 
1200
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.0Amy D'Arcy PBU13WYeovil/Wells City4:16.04:16.017.6 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.0Charlie Bailey SBU13MSwindon5:04.45:03.8853.9 
25:43.1Jonathan Ellis  U13MYeovil/Wells City5:34.14:48.739.7 
35:46.8Nathan Huynh  U13MSwindon5:41.55:33.054.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.6Callum Bampton PBU15MSwindon4:35.24:14.510.8 
25:02.4Thomas John  U15MNeath/Dyfed Schs4:53.14:38.3439.0 
35:06.8Luke Prior  U15MWells City/Yeovil4:56.933:56.37-4.0 
45:30.3Joseph Davies PBU15MNeath5:30.35:02.4654.0 
55:41.1Jake Harris  U15MYeovil5:30.25:30.254.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.4Joe Grant  U17MSwindon4:39.54:33.9154.0 
24:54.8Jack Fawcett PBU17MSwindon4:53.94:25.141.8 
34:58.8Nathan Harrison  U17MLlanelli4:35.34:35.354.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.2Charlotte George PBU15WSwindon5:10.25:10.132.1 
25:12.8Madeleine Perrins  U15WSwindon/Marlborough Athletics5:03.25:02.752.9 
35:30.5Abigail Gibbons  U15WWells City/Yeovil5:10.585:10.5854.0 
45:43.4Ellie Dainton  U15WLlanelli5:28.85:21.522.0 
55:43.7Catrena John PBU15WLlanelli5:29.45:29.454.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.5Lillie Bellamy  U17WSwindon4:47.914:37.235.5 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:55.5Matthew Dickinson  U17MWells City/Yeovil9:42.028:44.6811.8 
210:04.4Will Ballard PBU17MTeam Kennet9:56.29:56.243.7 
310:31.5Nathan Harrison PBU17MLlanelli10:31.510:31.554.0 
410:37.2Matthew Raymond  U17MSwindon10:13.110:13.149.8