North Wales League External Results
Colwyn Bay
21 Jan 23
4.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 7KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.5KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:01Alfie Evans U13MDeeside AAC4.2 
219:10Mackenzie McCourt U15WMaldwyn5.7 
319:30Abigail Doherty U15WDeeside AAC2.3 
419:34Oliver Welsh U13MDeeside AAC8.5 
520:03Zac Campbell U13MDeeside AAC3.1 
620:08Holly Coates U15WWest Cheshire6.8 
720:14Elliot Rowe U13MDeeside AAC3.7 
820:45Oliver Birch U13MDeeside AAC14.9 
921:09Ryan Delaney U13MDeeside AAC6.4 
1021:29Cadi French U15WEryri8.6 
1121:39Orla Kissane U15WDeeside AAC7.4 
1222:08Dyfan Roberts U13MDeeside AAC15.7 
1322:18Ciara Cust U15WColwyn Bay8.0 
1422:37Iwan Flavell U13MColwyn Bay17.3 
1522:48Lucy Parsley U15WColwyn Bay11.0 
1622:50Cadi Wynn U15WEryri9.2 
1723:08Isaac Garcia Lucas U13MWelsh Schools17.1 
1823:15Rose Hayes U15WDeeside AAC12.9 
1923:30Lily HayesU15WDeeside AC  
2023:43Millie Harrison U15WDeeside AAC12.1 
2123:44Iestyn Roberts U13MDeeside AAC18.9 
2223:50Emmy Taylor U15WDeeside AAC16.6 
2324:29Dylan Gledhill U13MWest Cheshire6.6 
2424:56Hannah Brotheridge U15WAcademi Coed y Brenin/Eryri20.8 
2525:11Thomas MaxU13MColwyn Bay AC  
2625:50Harry McKenna U13MWest Cheshire18.7 
2726:56Tomos Griffiths U13MMenai17.4 
2827:07Daniel Purcell U13MMenai11.9 
2927:17Sorrel Blount U15WPrestatyn27.1 
 
3KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:40Daisy Jones U11WDeeside AAC11.1 
213:48Nia Manson U11WWest Cheshire8.5 
313:58Ella Hayes U11WDeeside AAC16.8 
414:15Poppy McKenna U11WWest Cheshire10.1 
514:45Savannah Williams U11WMenai19.7 
615:05Amelia Snowden U11WWest Cheshire12.4 
716:07Seinna CampbellU11WColwyn Bay AC  
816:12Lucia Bartlett U11WDeeside AAC22.8 
916:19Grace Hughes U11WWrexham12.2 
1016:46Freya Valerio U11WPrestatyn25.1 
1117:25Olivia Standring-Jones U11WPrestatyn26.0 
1217:31Heidi Worth U11WMenai/Eryri19.3 
1318:22Tia Calland U11WPrestatyn21.1 
 
4KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:11Heather Watson U13WDeeside AAC4.0 
218:30Finley Potter U11MDeeside AAC3.1 
319:22Caspar Kissane U11MDeeside AAC5.6 
419:25Katie Doherty U13WDeeside AAC8.7 
519:52Henry Jones U11MDenbigh13.3 
620:02Tamsin Seguin U13WMenai6.4 
720:48George Henderson U11MDeeside AAC11.1 
820:50Esyllt Owen U13WMenai/Eryri10.8 
920:53Evie Hughes U13WWrexham9.3 
1021:02Holly Worth U13WEryri/Menai9.6 
1121:05Della Matthews U13WEryri/Menai15.5 
1121:05Perry Marsland U11MMenai7.2 
1321:33Jacob Price U11MMenai11.8 
1421:34Rosie Parsley U13WColwyn Bay12.3 
1521:55Morgan Edwards U11MMenai17.5 
1622:06Zac Spencer U11MColwyn Bay24.7 
1722:29Lili McKenzie U13WCadence Tri27.7 
1822:34Evie Mortell U13WDeeside AAC13.4 
1922:44Ruby Watts U13WCadence Tri10.4 
2023:12Finley Williams U11MColwyn Bay11.4 
2123:27Amelia Morris U13WTelford AC16.4 
2223:46Amelia Harding U13WDeeside AAC18.0 
2323:49Tyler Thomas U11MColwyn Bay31.3 
2423:52Owen Taylor U11MEryri32.1 
2524:01Evie Taylor U13WColwyn Bay26.2 
2624:53Morgan Humphreys U11MDeeside AAC23.8 
2724:59Elinor Cranham U13WEryri30.0 
2825:00Ela Edwards U13WMenai29.8 
2925:01Meri Roche U13WDenbigh28.8 
3025:37Edward Charlton U11MColwyn Bay17.5 
3125:40Alexander Summers U11MDeeside AAC21.7 
3125:40Ela Nuss U13WColwyn Bay27.0 
3325:56Fleur Randles U13WDeeside AAC18.5 
3426:24Flora Jones U13WDenbigh28.8 
3528:09Daniel Charlton U11MColwyn Bay28.1 
3628:45Freddie Bushnell U11MColwyn Bay38.7 
3728:49Elinor Jones U13WColwyn Bay38.7 
 
6KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:49Miguel Jenkins U15MMenai-0.5 
224:19Elis Martin U15MDeeside AAC2.3 
324:44Ben Sergeant U15MEryri/Menai1.8 
425:25Daniel Mitchell U15MDeeside AAC5.6 
525:31Toby Lemon U15MDeeside AAC0.6 
625:39James Pritchard U15MDeeside AAC4.1 
726:12Tomos Morgan U15MMenai3.7 
826:13Ralph Brown U15MTelford AC0.9 
926:25Cai Aron Dafydd Jones U15MBetsi Runaways12.8 
1027:10Deri Hockley U15MEryri4.8 
1127:11Ted Conry U15MDenbigh5.3 
1227:15Morgan Flavell U15MColwyn Bay3.9 
1327:21Jake Rowlands U15MMenai9.2 
1427:45Ryan Clough U15MDeeside AAC8.8 
1529:00Arthur Jones U15MDenbigh7.4 
1629:33Cole Randles U15MDeeside AAC12.3 
1730:30Zak Kevan U15MDeeside AAC16.3 
1830:31Sahil Pasha U15MDenbigh11.0 
1931:55Hugh Heginbotham U15MDenbigh17.2 
2034:21Isaac Walker U15MDeeside AAC9.1 
 
7KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:35Noa Vaughan U17MEryri-1.4 
227:14Finlay Cullen U17MMaldwyn0.7 
328:10Jacob Welsh U17MDeeside AAC0.2 
428:47Sara Willhoit SENWShrewsbury2.0 
530:01Martha Owen U23WDeeside AAC/Loughborough Students1.9 
630:13Cara Scott U17WMenai5.4 
730:21Graham Jones V65MShrewsbury8.2 
830:31Tracy Rogers SENWBuckley RC/West Cheshire2.3 
931:03Amie Smith SENWCheshire Dragons/Prestatyn3.6 
1031:18Gemma Moore V35WEryri4.4 
1131:26Charlie Preece U17MTelford AC0.5 
1231:38Gruff Price U17MDenbigh10.0 
1332:30Jodi Bemand U20WWest Cheshire5.4 
1432:37Allison Grundy V45WTattenhall14.1 
1532:46Marisha De La Rouviere SENWMeirionnydd/South Africa10.4 
1632:47Isabelle Shaw U17WMenai10.2 
1732:48Nick Holmes V65MTattenhall9.6 
1832:53Nicola Shipp V45WOswestry7.8 
1932:57Miriam Jones-Walters SENWShrewsbury11.9 
2033:01Neisha Roberts U20WDeeside AAC7.8 
2133:12Kerry Riley SENWWest Cheshire/Bath Uni8.0 
2233:25Emma Nutt SENWWest Cheshire7.2 
2333:27Andrea Rowlands V45WEryri9.9 
2433:38Louisa Williams V40WOswestry9.6 
2533:43Louise Woolcock V40WOswestry12.1 
2633:55Lisa Lines SENWPrestatyn9.8 
2733:57Donna Welsh V40WDeeside AAC11.7 
2834:00Maggie Preece U20WTelford AC8.8 
2934:05Claire Harris SENWWest Cheshire10.1 
3034:06Emma PriceSENWAberystwyth Uni  
3134:17Jennifer Rambaldi V35WBuckley RC5.5 
3234:22Efa Baines U20WEryri9.5 
3334:30Layla Bradbrook U17WDeeside AAC13.3 
3434:32Peter Hough V70MShropshire Shufflers7.8 
3534:34Jessica Bibby SENWCybi13.2 
3634:39Katy Baugh SENWDenbigh11.5 
3734:41Eleanor Ashcroft SENWDenbigh8.0 
3834:43Lauren Morley V35WShrewsbury9.0 
3834:43Christine Cammillare V35WDeestriders RC11.8 
4034:53Claire Wyn JonesSENWDeeside ac  
4135:01Jane Doughton V45WBuckley RC7.3 
4235:16Mike Snell V65MEryri12.7 
4335:38Megan Hughes V45WEryri11.1 
4435:51Tammy Lewis-Jones V50WEryri17.7 
4535:54Elliw Haf SENWEryri5.2 
4635:55Emma Collins V60WDenbigh/Welsh Masters/Prestatyn10.6 
4736:11Gruffydd Owen U17MColwyn Bay12.6 
4836:20Yvonne Hill V55WOswestry13.6 
4936:32Melina Morris V50WDenbigh13.0 
5036:37Ella Grundy U17WColwyn Bay8.3 
5136:39Gwennan Henstock V40WBuckley RC11.6 
5236:44Ceri Diss V55WDenbigh28.9 
5336:51Anest Muller V40WWest Cheshire10.8 
5436:53Bob Hind V65MCybi14.1 
5536:59Mabli Baines U20WEryri11.9 
5637:02Andrew Lewis V65MShrewsbury15.1 
5737:10Siwan Elenid V35WMeirionnydd7.7 
5837:20Debbie Cattermole V55WMeirionnydd12.1 
5937:33Anne Mynott V55WColwyn Bay13.3 
6037:39Eleanor Robinson V50WWest Cheshire14.0 
6137:52Helen MacArthur V50WGOG Tri18.2 
6238:02Emyr Davies V80MRhedwyr Hebog14.5 
6338:03Leslie Ritchie V65MShropshire Shufflers13.3 
6438:09Kay Hatton V60WNorth Wales RR13.4 
6538:16Susie Hancock V60WOswestry14.2 
6638:22Traci Shipley V55WWest Cheshire15.3 
6738:28Elen Baugh SENWDenbigh12.3 
6838:32Helen Ashworth V40WPrestatyn14.7 
6938:45Julie Elizabeth Davies V45WOswestry20.4 
7038:46Lee Evans V45WDenbigh13.2 
7138:50Helen Blair V55WEryri14.2 
7238:56Eleanor Crossland SENWShrewsbury14.5 
7338:57Alison Tickner V50WOswestry17.7 
7439:00Juliet Edwards V60WMeirionnydd19.8 
7539:17Victoria Whitehead V50WDenbigh/Prestatyn12.3 
7639:20Deborah Stanaway V50WTattenhall21.4 
7739:28Thomas CeinwenU20WMeirionydd  
7839:45Frank Vaughan V65MMeirionnydd15.4 
7939:55Joy Hickman V55WWest Cheshire11.8 
8040:03George Nixon V70MPrestatyn17.5 
8140:09Nicola Wylie V50WNorth Wales RR16.2 
8240:39Eleanor Francis V35WBuckley RC11.2 
8340:44Luba Sirkina SENWDeeside AAC18.3 
8440:52Cadi Glyn Edwards U17WMenai18.6 
8541:03Alison Preece V50WShropshire Shufflers/Telford AC17.5 
8641:05David Passe V70MDenbigh16.0 
8741:22Eurwyn Edwards V65MEryri17.7 
8841:50Paul Stone V65MShropshire Shufflers15.9 
8941:52Rhian Harper Owen V50WCybi18.5 
9041:56Don Williams V80MEryri20.8 
9142:02Chris Clarke V75MShropshire Shufflers15.9 
9242:09Hannah Pease U23WShrewsbury9.0 
9342:23Ann Claire Jones V50WPrestatyn14.6 
9442:34Sophie Johnson V45WPrestatyn17.4 
9543:04Vicky Darby-Brown V40WGOG Tri22.5 
9643:14Charlie Holland V65MShropshire Shufflers24.0 
9743:21Caroline Caffrey V45WBuckley RC23.8 
9843:25Elizabeth Martin V45WPrestatyn20.2 
9943:27Ellie Salisbury V60WEryri22.3 
10043:32Andre Hayeck V65MShropshire Shufflers16.6 
10143:38Helen JonesV50WMeirionydd  
10243:39Jane Lindley V55WBuckley RC20.3 
10343:42Emma Macarthur V45WColwyn Bay19.3 
10443:48Debra Bemand V50WWest Cheshire13.2 
10543:53Elizabeth Goodaire SENWCadence Tri25.4 
10643:54Alex Duffey V45WWest Cheshire17.7 
10743:57Menai Baugh V60WDenbigh21.3 
10844:04Iain Day V75MShropshire Shufflers19.5 
10944:12Liz Park V45WChester TC/Oswestry21.9 
11044:18Mandy Cartwright V40WPrestatyn19.2 
11144:55Stephanie Conway V35WGOG Tri16.8 
11245:01Gareth Hughes V75MPrestatyn18.7 
11345:11Sian Meirion V50WBuckley RC16.9 
11445:31Tessa Bushnell V35WNorth Wales RR27.0 
11545:57Cara Jones V50WPrestatyn22.5 
11646:12Ann d'Albuquerque V70WGOG Tri22.1 
11646:12Grahame Shone V70MPrestatyn23.3 
11848:15Michael Hayton V70MNorth Wales RR22.0 
11948:37Jeanne Raymond V40WTattenhall28.7 
12048:55Moyna Richey V50WShropshire Shufflers18.6 
12150:14Seren Woodall U20WColwyn Bay13.0 
12250:20Helen Hannam V45WNorth Wales RR20.3 
12350:44Roger Harrison-Jones V85MPrestatyn25.2 
12451:01Mike Blake V70MEryri46.9 
12551:20Abigail Cammillare SENWDeestriders RC30.2 
12651:39Gwennan Charlton V35WNorth Wales RR22.3 
12751:49Maggie Oliver V75WEryri26.6 
12852:02John d'Albuquerque V75MGOG Tri24.5 
12953:12Sue Ridings V60WBuckley RC22.5 
13053:42Felicity Aries V60WEryri25.5 
13156:45Jack Thomas V80MBuckley RC27.3 
13258:25Julie Evans V60WPrestatyn29.0 
13358:33Emma Birchall V50WPrestatyn27.3 
13467:06Maureen Singleton V80WColwyn Bay39.0 
13570:07Peter Norman V85MWrexham39.4 
13683:57John Tipping V80MWrexham43.6 
 
10KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
140:13Rhodri Owen SENMMeirionnydd-4.1 
240:23Daniel Husbands SENMShrewsbury-2.9 
340:25Tomos Roberts SENMMeirionnydd-3.4 
441:14Jamie Richardson U20MWest Cheshire-2.5 
541:24Josh Keogh SENMNorth Wales RR0.3 
641:32Joel Gomes V40MWrexham1.2 
742:26Gabe Morris V35MShrewsbury/Midland Masters0.8 
842:30Paul Aston V35MShrewsbury-1.2 
942:40Martin Green V45MNorth Wales RR/Wrexham/Welsh Masters-0.9 
1042:41James Smith U20MMenai-0.1 
1142:51Joseph Robson SENMAberystwyth Uni5.7 
1243:05Euros Evans U23MCardiff/Aberystwyth Uni1.6 
1343:14Thomas Heard V40MOswestry3.5 
1443:30James Cowan U23MCardiff/Aberystwyth Uni2.5 
1543:44Chris Callaghan V45MBuckley RC-1.6 
Page: 1 2