Great Boxford Run 10K External Results
Boxford
7 May 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:08   Stephen Whiting  V40MHighgate33:2933:175.8 
237:40   Ross Welton PBSENMIpswich TC37:4037:4036.0 
338:16   John Scaife PBV35MHadleigh Hares36:3235:401.6 
441:23   Nick Hammond SBV35MStowmarket39:4138:224.2 
542:34   Andrew Buck SBV45MSudbury Joggers42:3439:035.1 
643:31   Gail Pryke  V50WIpswich Jaffa43:0540:1127.9 
743:44   Richard Hanley PBV40MHadleigh Hares43:4443:4410.4 
843:53   Mathew Ranson PBV35MHalstead43:5343:5310.1 
944:21   Simon Morgan  V40MTiptree43:0339:187.6 
1044:40   Anthony Rose SENM     
1144:54   Mark Watts  V45MSt. Edmunds Pacers43:0238:476.9 
1245:08   David Bray SENM     
1345:22   Robert Smith SENM     
1445:30   Emily Gooderham PBU15WSt. Edmunds Pacers43:5743:4022.3 
1545:50   Adam Mumford SENM     
1645:56   Steve Hunt PBV50MHadleigh Hares45:5645:0314.9 
1746:03   Rick Bhatt SENM     
1846:09   Alex Terrance Wilson PBV35MSudbury Joggers46:0946:0936.0 
1946:41   Ian Richard Gooderham  V40MSt. Edmunds Pacers43:2642:5110.6 
2046:48   Tony Walker SENM     
2146:56   Simon Goldsmith SENM     
2247:10   Andrew Rogers SENM     
2347:21   Wayne Mumford SENMSudbury Joggers AC    
2447:38   Brian Airlie SBV40MHadleigh Hares47:3841:5334.6 
2548:23   Jason Long SENM     
2648:24   Sarah Fardell SENW     
2749:13   Nick Bray SENW     
2849:25   Dean Ricci SENM     
2949:30   Kelly Wagland SENM     
3049:31   Ali Robinson SENW     
3149:34   Les Fardell SENM     
3249:57   Phil Davies SBV45MIpswich Jaffa49:5744:3312.5 
3350:12   David Howe SENM     
3450:20   Ryan Lingley SENM     
3550:31   Michael Fenner SENM     
3651:11   Robert Rendall SENM     
3751:23   Andrew Stewart PBV50MHadleigh Hares51:2351:2316.2 
3851:35   Mike Munson SBV55MStowmarket51:2949:2031.5 
3951:44   Tom Price SENM     
4051:48   Barry Green SENM     
4151:54   Kevin Theobald SENM     
4251:54   Craig Sumner SENM     
4352:18   Michael Rosbrook  V70MHadleigh Hares/Orion49:5449:5436.0 
4452:31   Chris Waters SENM     
4553:02   Alex Cunningham SENM     
4653:10   Elizbath Henderson SENW     
4753:10   Elizabeth Blackmors SENW     
4853:19   Claire Cherrington SENW     
4953:28   Julian Davies SENM     
5053:55   Neal Goldsmith  SENMIpswich Jaffa39:3439:3428.3 
5154:02   AN Other         
5254:21   Sophie Leone SENW     
5354:31   Mon Lee  V50MIpswich Jaffa51:4049:0816.1 
5455:17   Rachael Bodsworth SENW     
5555:19   Stephen Bright SENM     
5655:23   Richard Plant SENM     
5755:44   Rebecca Dixon SENW     
5856:08   Jennie Aryes SENW     
5956:18   Alisha Green SENW     
6057:45   Alexandra Morton PBV45WHadleigh Hares57:4557:4536.0 
6157:56   Diane Bayliss SENW     
6258:56   Krystina Dixon SENW     
6359:39   Jane Kirkham SENW     
6459:40   Frederique Denniel PBSENWSudbury Joggers59:4059:4036.0 
6560:50   Andrew Massingham SENM     
6663:06   Charlotte Belcher SENW     
6763:45   Peter Garner SENM     
6864:16   Rebecca Bayliss SENW     
6964:55   Robert Ling SENM     
7065:06   Carly Amos SENW     
7166:41   Julia McKay SENW     
7269:14   Trevor Crisell SENM     
7372:03   Bob Jack  V50MBungay Black Dog66:0759:1029.2 
7476:47   Alice Larter PBV35WSandhurst61:1654:5634.6 
7580:01   Elizabeth Dealwis SENW