Cumbria League External Results
Whitehaven
16 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.0Scott Wilson  U13MCarlisle Aspatria2:16.241:59.7446.1 
22:31.2Cole Blaikie PBU13MKendal2:30.91:59.2630.0 
32:31.2Matthew Adamson PBU13MCarlisle Aspatria2:31.22:18.249.9 
42:36.5Elliott Matier PBU13MEden Runners/Border/Team North Cumbria2:36.52:28.226.3 
52:51.8Alexander Birkett  U13MKendal2:43.71:49.08-2.1 
62:54.8Jonty Dacre  U13MBarrow & Furness2:51.62:29.952.3 
72:59.1Reece Stalker PBU13MCopeland2:50.02:50.054.0 
83:09.6Robbie Coleman U13MEden    
93:23.4Tom Ford U13MEden    
103:42.1Aaron Campbell PBU13MCarlisle Aspatria3:42.13:40.354.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.5Sam Nicholson PBU15MBarrow & Furness2:01.51:53.735.6 
22:19.3James Curtis PBU15MBarrow & Furness2:19.32:19.354.0 
32:30.7Ciaran Campbell PBU15MCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:30.72:07.641.6 
42:36.0William Fisher PBU15MKendal2:36.02:36.054.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.4Ross Campbell  U17MBarrow & Furness2:08.52:08.5-0.9 
22:22.4Ben Welsh PBU17MSeaton2:17.122:17.1251.0 
32:29.2Adam Muncaster SBU17MCopeland2:29.22:18.154.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.4Nathan Thompson PBU20MCumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria/Seaton2:09.42:09.454.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.4Ashlyn Holliday PBU13WSeaton/Team North Cumbria2:37.42:22.329.2 
22:44.0Cerys Atkinson PBU13WSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners2:42.52:30.145.8 
32:45.6Emma Wright  U13WCarlisle Aspatria2:45.42:22.920.9 
42:50.1Georgia Cooper PBU13WBarrow & Furness2:50.12:31.437.1 
52:53.2Niamh Hedley PBU13WCumberland Fell Runners2:53.22:53.254.0 
62:54.0Harriet Gomme PBU13WCopeland2:54.02:54.054.0 
73:13.6Emma Dunham  U13WEden Runners3:05.53:05.554.0 
83:16.1Abigail Stanway SBU13WBarrow & Furness3:16.13:10.954.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.1Sophie Seddon  U15WBarrow & Furness2:26.92:21.6953.8 
22:37.0Sarah Bell  U15WStewartry2:33.22:25.8648.5 
32:37.2Erin Proctor  U15WHowgill/Kendal2:35.82:35.854.0 
42:41.4Amy Richardson PBU15WKendal2:41.42:41.454.0 
52:45.2Tasmin Crook  U15WBarrow & Furness2:42.62:40.854.0 
62:48.0Chloe Halhead PBU15WKendal2:48.02:48.054.0 
72:54.5Isabella Sharrock SBU15WEden Runners2:54.52:49.29.6 
82:55.9Clare Petrie SBU15WEden Runners2:55.92:53.041.2 
92:57.4Georgia Trelore U15WBarr    
103:09.3Zoe Eleanor Travers  U15WBarrow & Furness3:08.63:08.624.6 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.0Eilidh Sproul  U17WKendal2:25.382:25.3854.0 
22:45.4Flora Blackburn PBU17WEden Runners2:45.42:45.454.0 
33:03.9Hannah Stanway SBU17WBarrow & Furness3:03.92:56.854.0