Cheshire League External Results
Ellesmere Port
4 Sep 11
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.7Connor Norbury SBU15MWest Cheshire2:20.72:19.754.0 
22:22.3Grant Leach  U15MDeeside AAC2:15.42:12.9644.0 
32:22.5Iestyn Thomas PBU15MColwyn Bay2:22.52:17.354.0 
42:32.1Joe Southall PBU15MColwyn Bay2:32.12:32.154.0 
52:33.4Nial Andrews U15MW Ches    
800 CD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.5An Other U15MMenai    
22:42.4Matthew Pagan  U15MWest Cheshire2:35.81:57.8140.7 
32:52.0Zac Barnsley  U15MWest Cheshire2:47.82:24.654.0 
800 AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.5Kate Moorcroft  U17WColwyn Bay2:26.782:26.7854.0 
22:33.2Sian Messum  U20WDeeside AAC2:32.42:29.154.0 
32:45.5Laura Rigby PBU17WWest Cheshire2:45.52:45.554.0 
42:54.9Rhian Williams SBU17WDeeside AAC2:54.92:53.654.0 
53:03.3Kirsty Margaret Lee  U20WColwyn Bay2:58.82:58.854.0 
64:23.3Rhiannon Davies PBV45WBury4:23.34:23.354.0 
800 AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.0Chayce Smith  U13WAltrincham2:34.72:34.3554.0 
22:47.7Bethan Roberts  U13WColwyn Bay2:43.22:36.1554.0 
32:49.0Gwenno Morris PBU13WColwyn Bay2:49.02:23.9544.5 
42:52.8Beth Rigby  U13WBury2:49.32:45.854.0 
52:55.8Georgia Barlow  U13WWest Cheshire2:52.02:44.454.0 
62:55.8Sophie Hemingbrough  U13WWest Cheshire2:49.32:37.454.0 
72:57.6Martha Owen  U13WDeeside AAC2:48.72:26.22.3 
83:28.2Amelia Harper Jones  U13WMenai3:18.22:40.152.9 
800 CD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:55.4Sophie Jones  U13WColwyn Bay2:46.52:46.554.0 
23:00.7Siriol Jones  U13WColwyn Bay2:58.32:27.1954.0 
33:00.7Sophie Carter  U13WWest Cheshire2:57.32:45.249.5 
43:01.3Ella Robinson U13WW Ches    
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:06.5Danielle Williams SBU13WColwyn Bay3:06.52:56.654.0 
23:07.5Sara Millband  U13WColwyn Bay3:02.52:52.254.0 
33:08.4Niamh Neale  U13WColwyn Bay2:53.52:45.254.0 
43:13.7Abbie Williams  U13WWest Cheshire3:08.43:05.854.0 
53:25.8Victoria Smith  U13WWest Cheshire3:21.33:04.354.0 
800 AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.1Abigail Backshall  U15WColwyn Bay2:18.872:12.7344.9 
22:24.8Jemma Eyre  U15WWarrington AC2:20.062:17.0054.0 
32:43.6Lily Davis SBU15WDeeside AAC2:43.62:21.3142.4 
42:43.6Rebecca Moorcroft PBU15WColwyn Bay2:43.62:37.854.0 
52:46.3Eleanor Boyle PBU15WBury2:46.32:25.954.0 
62:48.8Jenny Smalley  U15WBury2:40.72:40.721.7 
72:50.2Ellen McMahon PBU15WWest Cheshire2:50.22:48.9918.1 
800 CD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.2Ellie New PBU15WColwyn Bay2:45.22:33.421.7 
22:49.7Emily Ball  U15WWest Cheshire2:47.92:42.054.0 
 
1500 AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.6Adam Simms PBU20MAltrincham/Northumbria Uni4:34.64:01.9711.7 
24:44.4Konrad Roberts PBV45MNorth Wales RR/Colwyn Bay4:44.44:44.431.1 
34:51.3Tom Booth SBU20MWest Cheshire/Liverpool H4:51.34:38.468.3 
45:00.4Jack Brown SENMBanb    
55:12.0Steve Steve SENMCol B    
66:14.7Stuart Bailey PBV35MWest Cheshire6:14.76:14.754.0 
1500 AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.5Jack Daly PBU13MMenai5:00.55:00.554.0 
25:00.9Cameron Weaver PBU13MWest Cheshire5:00.83:58.0515.9 
35:16.3Michael Roberts  U13MColwyn Bay5:07.224:34.0954.0 
45:24.9Harrison (Harri) Britton SBU13MWest Cheshire5:24.95:20.044.6 
55:27.1Iolo James PBU13MColwyn Bay5:27.14:20.133.3 
65:31.8Sam Brooks PBU13MBury5:31.84:45.8144.2 
75:35.6Owen Roberts U13MDees    
86:13.8Iestyn Rimmer  U13MBury6:09.65:09.75.7 
1500 CD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.9Matthew Vaughan PBU13MColwyn Bay5:30.95:00.454.0 
25:35.3Josh Ablett PBU13MColwyn Bay5:35.35:15.754.0 
36:13.8Joseph Morrison  U13MWest Cheshire5:25.963:47.18-2.2 
46:32.0Lewis Jones U13MCol B    
1500 AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.8Tom Harding  U17MColwyn Bay4:17.214:17.2144.9 
24:41.1Matthew Burrel U17MDees    
34:44.8Nathan Milligan PBU17MBury4:44.84:44.810.0 
45:44.4George Raffle PBU17MAltrincham5:44.45:15.810.4 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:10.6Konrad Roberts PBV45MNorth Wales RR/Colwyn Bay10:10.610:10.631.1 
210:35.8Andrew Milligan SBSENMBury10:35.810:20.554.0 
310:46.6Jack Brown SENMBanb    
411:08.0Steve Steve SENMCol B    
511:10.3Matthew Russell  U20MMenai11:04.011:04.054.0 
612:32.6Neil Carter SBV50MWest Cheshire12:32.611:54.430.5