Cheshire League External Results
Connah's Quay
31 Jul 11
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.2Shon Evans SBU23MMenai/North Wales1:59.21:58.7131.9 
22:00.2Chris Bennet  U20MCrewe & Nantwich1:59.291:59.2954.0 
32:08.7Thomas Snowden PBU23MDeeside AAC2:08.72:06.024.5 
42:10.6Richard Owen PBU17MCrewe & Nantwich2:06.252:06.2533.5 
52:11.5Steffan Sayer PBSENMMenai2:11.52:11.50.3 
62:11.7An Other SENMMenai    
72:13.9Matthew Russell  U20MMenai2:13.82:08.054.0 
82:17.6Paul Rudkin SENMH&F    
92:21.6Josh Maunder SBU20MCrewe & Nantwich2:21.62:14.948.2 
102:35.6David Dobberson PBV45MCrewe & Nantwich2:35.62:35.622.7 
112:42.8Kevin Challinor SBV50MDeeside AAC2:42.82:35.018.4 
800 U17M AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.7Chris McNaught SBU17MMenai/North Wales2:17.72:06.854.0 
22:18.2Aled Thomas PBU17MMenai2:18.22:18.254.0 
32:47.3Aneurin Jones PBU17MMenai2:47.32:47.354.0 
800 U13M AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.8Jack Daly  U13MMenai2:24.62:24.654.0 
22:31.1Fred Dobberson PBU13MCrewe & Nantwich2:31.12:14.129.0 
32:34.7Gabriel Machin  U13MCrewe & Nantwich2:33.92:21.754.0 
42:36.3Ryan Cain PBU13MMenai2:36.32:06.2816.5 
52:38.5Mitchell Thomas  U13MDeeside AAC2:32.42:32.454.0 
62:39.6Ryan Wale U13MDees    
73:01.7Harry Billingham PBU13MMacclesfield3:01.73:01.736.6 
83:08.3Owen Hibbert  U13MDeeside AAC/Bristol Uni2:36.41:51.84-2.4 
93:09.2Matthew O'Donovan  U13MMacclesfield2:53.42:53.454.0 
103:15.3Matthew Mercer  U13MMacclesfield2:57.62:57.654.0 
800 U13W AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.2Georgia Massey SBU13WHalton & Frodsham2:30.22:29.753.9 
22:48.1Amy Carter  U13WMacclesfield2:43.52:29.654.0 
32:51.9Jenny Pyatt  U13WHalton & Frodsham2:49.902:47.648.4 
42:53.4Katie Lowery  U13WMacclesfield2:46.22:10.621.8 
52:56.9Sophie Smith  U13WCrewe & Nantwich2:52.62:41.515.1 
63:01.5Ella Nicholls PBU13WCrewe & Nantwich3:01.53:01.554.0 
73:08.8Erin Parry PBU13WDeeside AAC3:08.83:08.854.0 
83:14.0Tia Williams PBU13WDeeside AAC3:14.03:14.054.0 
93:18.2Amelia Harper Jones SBU13WMenai3:18.22:40.152.9 
800 U13W CD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:55.6Abigail Cook PBU13WMacclesfield2:55.62:41.853.7 
22:59.2Lauren Heathcote PBU13WCrewe & Nantwich2:59.22:54.454.0 
33:02.8Olivia Jones SBU13WDeeside AAC3:02.82:41.154.0 
43:03.2Niamh Lewis PBU13WMacclesfield3:03.23:03.254.0 
53:03.4Kelsey Grady PBU13WHalton & Frodsham3:03.43:03.454.0 
 
1500 U15M AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.2Andrew Morris-Jones  U15MMenai4:31.524:29.353.9 
24:44.8Richard Evans PBU15MDeeside AAC4:44.84:44.854.0 
34:51.0Jacob Brown PBU15MCrewe & Nantwich4:51.03:47.06-2.9 
45:04.2Aaron Shaughnessy  U15MMacclesfield4:52.34:44.154.0 
55:23.6Bradley O'Donovan SBU15MMacclesfield5:23.65:09.254.0 
65:28.4Edward Thompson PBU15MMacclesfield5:28.45:14.454.0 
75:28.5Daniel Gilfillan SBU15MMacclesfield5:28.54:14.550.7 
85:42.4Jack Parry PBU15MDeeside AAC5:42.45:42.454.0 
1500 SW AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.4Eleanor Jones PBU17WDeeside AAC5:02.45:02.454.0 
25:16.7Jo Clarkson  U23WMacclesfield/Tynedale5:15.95:03.710.8 
35:37.5Emma Scott PBU17WHalton & Frodsham5:37.55:37.554.0 
45:42.6Hannah Moore  U17WCrewe & Nantwich5:22.75:14.754.0 
1500 U15W AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.5Georgia Pickles  U15WCrewe & Nantwich5:16.755:16.7549.1 
25:36.9Kiera Grady PBU15WHalton & Frodsham5:36.95:26.354.0 
35:38.7Freya Taylor-Hatswell SBU15WCrewe & Nantwich5:38.75:13.753.5 
45:41.4Chloe Doggett PBU15WMacclesfield5:41.45:41.454.0 
55:41.8Charli Alston PBU15WMacclesfield5:41.85:41.849.2 
65:49.7Alice Dodds SBU15WCrewe & Nantwich5:49.75:49.046.2 
76:15.9Katie Lennon  U15WCrewe & Nantwich5:59.65:53.051.0 
86:18.8Emily Ross  U15WHalton & Frodsham6:11.206:11.2054.0 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:02.5Richard Owen  U17MCrewe & Nantwich9:27.89:27.833.5 
210:06.7Steffan Sayer  SENMMenai9:47.39:33.440.3 
311:06.8Adam Webster SENMMacc    
411:14.7Paul Rudkin SENMH&F    
511:51.3David Dobberson  V45MCrewe & Nantwich9:47.69:47.622.7 
612:01.0Neil Fowler  V40MCrewe & Nantwich11:55.011:00.615.2 
712:46.2Zoe Carter SBU20WMacclesfield12:46.211:51.654.0 
812:53.5Adam Carter PBU20MMacclesfield12:53.512:53.554.0 
914:18.6Lauren Whittaker  U17WCrewe & Nantwich13:53.113:26.454.0