BMC Nike Grand Prix External Results
Watford
11 Jun 11
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.71   Robin Schembera SBSENMGermany1:47.711:45.6528.8 
21:47.74   Gareth Warburton SBSENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:46.521:44.985.0 
31:47.78   Kleberson Davide  SENMBrazil1:44.281:44.2835.8 
41:47.89   Mukhtar Mohammed  U23MSheffield RC1:45.901:45.675.6 
51:47.97   Mattias Claesson SBSENMSweden1:47.971:46.4336.0 
61:48.07   Arnoud Okken PBSENMNetherlands1:48.071:48.0736.0 
71:48.58   Niall Brooks  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:48.211:47.022.2 
81:49.39   Fabiano Pecanha SBSENMBrazil1:49.391:44.6031.3 
91:50.25   Joe Thomas  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:46.771:46.2017.0 
101:50.26   Darren St. Clair  SENMEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni1:49.351:45.7430.9 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.33   Soren Ludolph SBSENMGermany1:47.331:47.2933.4 
21:47.53   Mario Scapini SBU23MItaly1:47.531:47.2836.0 
31:48.15   Ed Aston SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni1:48.001:47.0213.8 
41:48.15   Amine El Manaoui PBU23MMorocco1:48.151:48.1533.6 
51:48.59   Ed Jackson SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester1:48.591:47.4330.4 
61:48.68   Nick McCormick SBSENMMorpeth/Loughborough Students1:48.681:48.259.5 
71:49.50   Rick Ward SBU23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni1:49.501:48.0623.1 
81:50.70   Paul Bradshaw SBSENMBlackburn/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.701:47.370.6 
91:53.55   Warren Frey  SENMBirchfield H1:49.431:49.3611.4 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.60   Alexandr Dubrovin SBSENMRussia1:48.601:46.6636.0 
21:49.31   Vitalijus Koslovas SBSENMLithuania1:49.311:48.4236.0 
31:49.77   Martin Conrad SBSENMGermany1:49.771:46.8836.0 
41:50.06   Guy Learmonth  U20MLasswade/Loughborough Students/Team Edinburgh1:48.581:45.10-6.5 
51:51.34   Mark Berridge  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:48.841:48.367.1 
61:51.39   James Bowness  U23MTrafford/St. Mary's Uni1:50.111:45.96-5.7 
71:52.56   Oliver Heeks  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Portsmouth Uni1:50.441:49.3527.7 
81:52.75   Adne Svahn Daehlin  SENMNorway1:50.491:46.0532.0 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.85   Steven Fennell SBSENMTonbridge1:48.231:47.970.8 
21:49.81   Kieran Flannery SBSENMGateshead/Loughborough Students1:49.811:48.953.3 
31:50.33   Chris Smith SBU23MWirral/Birmingham Uni/Liverpool H1:50.331:48.204.9 
41:50.37   Ben Wallis  U23MGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:48.61:48.630.4 
51:50.67   Danny Barkes SBSENMMansfield1:49.301:49.3034.7 
61:51.13   Richard Hill SBSENMNotts1:51.131:45.1036.0 
71:51.90   Jonathan Cook SBSENMAchilles/Cambridge Uni1:48.991:48.651.8 
81:52.83   Arjan Bloem  U23MNetherlands1:50.391:50.3936.0 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.24   Steve Evison SBSENMCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:48.581:48.5818.5 
21:51.19   Stephen Bennett  U23MPreston/Loughborough Students1:51.091:51.0924.9 
31:51.26   Nicolaj Norgard Jensen PBU23MDenmark1:50.491:48.322.6 
41:51.58   Conor Healy  SENMClonliffe/Ireland1:50.511:49.898.2 
51:52.34   Oliver Blake  SENMOswestry/Loughborough Students1:52.051:48.85-1.9 
61:53.64   Vidar Dahle  SENMNorway1:51.861:50.0720.6 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.38   Robbie Schofield SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:49.711:49.7135.6 
21:50.49   Paul Goodall PBSENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:50.491:48.195.8 
31:50.53   Michael Salter SBU23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni1:50.531:50.06-1.7 
41:50.70   Craig Stewart PBSENMHarrow/Kilbarchan1:49.061:49.0616.3 
51:50.87   Harry Fisher PBU23MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:49.31:48.11-3.0 
61:50.95   Andrew de-Camps PBSENMGloucester/Swansea Uni1:50.291:50.295.7 
71:51.21   Aaron Bennett PBU20MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.211:49.18-1.1 
81:52.38   James McMurray PBU17MSt. Albans AC1:52.381:48.69-3.7 
91:52.74   Feidhlim Kelly  SENMKent/Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland1:52.401:50.7718.6 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.50   Simon Horsfield  U23MEast Cheshire/St. Mary's Uni1:50.601:50.6020.4 
21:52.76   Sam Petty SBU23MNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni/Exeter1:52.661:49.06-3.7 
31:52.99   Andrew Provost PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:52.401:52.4029.2 
41:53.36   Fergal Ellis  U23MIreland1:52.631:52.1336.0 
51:53.61   Robert Hodges SBSENMKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students/Enfield & Haringey1:52.961:51.6211.4 
61:53.78   Davey Platt SBU23MNorth Devon/St. Mary's Uni/Yeovil1:52.121:51.833.7 
71:53.93   Gareth Hill  SENMBallymena & Antrim1:53.571:51.01-2.7 
81:54.34   Steven Morrow  SENMLiverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim1:53.511:50.008.9 
91:56.41   Matthew Sullivan  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students1:53.001:52.1730.1 
Mens 800m H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.7   Ian Williamson  SENMBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:53.241:51.159.3 
21:53.8   Matt McLaughlin PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:51.061:48.9722.7 
31:54.6   Tom Graves  U20MBirchfield H1:51.581:51.5031.4 
41:55.0   Robbie Farnham-Rose  U20MTonbridge1:52.01:49.61-4.2 
51:55.1   Gavin Lewis  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:54.261:52.352.4 
51:55.1   Mark McDonald SBU23MClonliffe/Ireland1:55.11:53.30-1.0 
71:55.2   Russell Bentley  SENMBlackheath & Bromley1:53.941:51.0-3.8 
81:55.5   Omar Mansour  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:53.491:53.259.6 
91:56.6   Tom Phillips  SENMDerby1:53.041:53.0423.7 
101:59.3   Jordan Stokes  U20MHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni/North Down1:57.391:57.390.6 
Mens 800m J
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.62   Jonathan Slade SBSENMSouthampton1:52.021:52.0228.6 
21:53.76   Carl Bradbury SBU23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:52.411:52.4124.3 
31:54.70   Mark Booth  U23MWycombe1:54.41:54.42.6 
41:55.55   Josh Moss  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Uni1:54.441:54.4425.7 
51:55.78   Matt Willmott SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni1:54.341:54.3430.5 
61:56.41   Ross Franks  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.981:54.13-0.5 
71:57.44   Chris Lamb  SENMRugby & Northampton1:55.591:52.861.4 
81:58.46   Ronan Duggan  U23MBandon/Ireland1:55.741:52.7334.2 
91:58.68   Jeroen Van Calker  U20MNetherlands1:55.821:55.8236.0 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.48   Lynsey Sharp PBU23WEdinburgh AC2:00.651:57.69-2.5 
22:02.64   Angelika Cichocka SBSENWPoland2:02.641:58.410.7 
32:02.73   Charlotte Best SBSENWCrawley/Loughborough Students2:02.732:01.5020.5 
42:02.96   Emma Jackson  SENWCity of Stoke/Keele Uni1:59.771:59.375.3 
52:03.04   Yulia Krevsun PBSENWUkraine2:03.042:03.0436.0 
62:03.42   Marilyn Okoro  SENWShaftesbury Barnet1:59.531:58.453.9 
72:04.87   Rose-Anne Galligan SBSENWGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet/Ireland2:04.872:00.589.0 
82:04.94   Alison Lundy SBU23WBlackburn/Birmingham Uni2:04.222:00.081.7 
92:07.51   Claire Gibson  SENWKilbarchan2:04.162:01.3423.3 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.29   Tara Bird  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:02.772:02.5424.9 
22:05.74   Rowena Cole SBU20W 2:03.432:02.889.3 
32:05.86   Karen Cudby (was Harewood) SBV35WCorby2:02.882:00.5334.3 
42:06.19   Philippa Aukett SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet2:05.142:03.075.3 
52:06.23   Marlies Manders  U23WNetherlands2:05.332:05.3336.0 
62:06.26   Sarah Kelly SBU20WDundee Hawkhill/Tayside/Fife/Kingdom Athletics2:06.262:02.8930.1 
72:08.75   Elisabeth Niedereder  SENWAustria2:07.402:07.1436.0 
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.26   Katie Snowden PBU20WHerne Hill2:05.262:00.92-1.8 
22:06.57   Jenny Selman SBU23WFife/Dundee Uni2:06.572:03.542.7 
32:06.69   Dawn Hunt  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.432:03.8917.0 
42:07.94   Lucy Dowsett SBU23WCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni2:06.352:06.359.2 
52:08.02   Shelayna Oskan-Clarke  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:07.931:58.86-2.1 
62:08.16   Alexandra Bell SBU20WPudsey & Bramley2:06.901:59.93-2.1 
72:08.90   Rachael Thompson  SENWLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:06.392:03.5736.0 
82:09.41   Emily Moss  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Royal Holloway Uni of London2:08.272:08.2717.2 
92:10.78   Jennifer Beckingham  U20WSouthampton2:09.342:07.8012.8 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.77   Elaine Rayner PBSENWBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London2:08.602:08.119.5 
22:09.56   Vicky Fouhy SBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:08.772:05.557.7 
32:11.00   Jade Williams PBU20WAmman Valley2:11.002:04.39-0.4 
42:12.27   Kathryn Evans  SENWInverness/Edinburgh AC2:09.012:07.9518.5 
52:12.60   Emma Gilmore  U20WCity of Portsmouth2:11.462:11.4613.9 
62:12.77   Adelle Tracey SBU20WGuildford & Godalming/Herne Hill2:05.562:00.04-2.2 
72:15.41   Caroline Ford  U20WCambridge H2:14.22:06.482.2 
82:16.79   Aurora Holopainen  U20WFinland2:14.052:14.0536.0 
92:20.05   Kathrine Foy  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:13.422:12.7930.3 
Womens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.37   Catherine Gallagher PBSENWLiverpool H/Loughborough Students/Barrow Runners2:10.242:10.2417.2 
22:13.27   Natalie Weir SBSENWDerby2:13.002:10.502.7 
32:13.92   Nikki Silva SBSENWEnfield & Haringey2:13.922:11.4936.0 
42:14.14   Holly Archer PBU20WWest Suffolk2:13.122:07.270.5 
52:14.65   Aisling McGhee  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Students2:13.602:12.4610.0 
62:14.95   Stacey Wheat SBU23WColchester H/St. Mary's Uni2:14.952:14.6229.6 
72:15.69   Bethan Griffiths SBSENWCardiff2:14.972:11.5413.0 
82:16.88   Camilla Corsini PBSENWThames Valley/Italy2:16.882:16.8836.0 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:40.01   David Bustos SBU23MSpain3:40.013:36.5515.9 
23:40.19   Bartosz Nowicki  SENMPoland3:37.973:37.9735.5 
33:40.70   Othmane Laaroussi PBU20MMorocco3:40.703:40.7036.0 
43:41.33   Adam Cotton PBU20MBirchfield H3:41.333:41.335.0 
53:41.36   Bruce Raeside PBSENMNotts/Cambuslang3:41.363:41.36-1.6 
63:41.92   Steve Mitchell PBSENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Crawley/Helsby RC3:41.923:38.27-2.9 
73:42.50   David Proctor SBSENMRochdale H3:42.503:41.5-1.5 
83:42.86   Charles Da’Vall Grice PBU20MBrighton Phoenix3:42.863:33.60-6.5 
93:42.94   Rory Chesser SBSENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland3:42.943:40.74-3.4 
103:42.95   Stephen Davies SBSENMBelgrave3:42.953:38.5021.0 
113:43.14   Jonas Hamm PBSENMFinland3:43.143:43.1436.0 
123:43.61   Jonathan Hay  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:42.833:42.13-5.2 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:42.68   Darren McBrearty PBU23MLetterkenny, IRL/Ireland3:42.683:42.50-0.1 
23:43.15   Jermaine Mays SBSENMKent3:43.153:39.841.8 
33:44.09   Frank Baddick SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:42.243:42.06-4.2 
43:44.26   Chris Warburton SBSENMNotts/Loughborough Students3:42.013:39.505.0 
53:44.73   Giovanni Bellino SBSENMItaly3:44.733:43.3135.0 
63:45.07   Michael Geissbühler PBSENMSwitzerland3:45.073:45.0728.6 
73:45.30   Damian Roszko PBU23MPoland3:45.303:45.3036.0 
83:45.98   Hans Kristian Fløystad  U23MNorway3:41.613:40.617.7 
93:46.15   Eoin Everard  SENMKilkenny/Northumbria Uni/Ireland3:45.513:39.642.2 
103:46.41   Stephen Scullion SBSENMNorth Belfast/Aldershot, Farnham & District/Ireland3:46.413:43.60-5.8 
113:46.84   Richard Goodman  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:45.663:45.66-3.6 
123:47.28   John Coghlan  SENMMetro St. Brigid's/Ireland3:44.293:42.9712.0 
133:49.38   Harvey Dixon  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:46.673:43.84-4.9 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.32   Andreas Bueno PBSENMDenmark3:40.793:38.4424.8 
23:46.82   Tom Curr PBU20MStroud3:46.633:42.7915.7 
33:47.07   Noel Collins SBU23MFinn Valley, IRL/Ireland3:47.073:46.4736.0 
43:47.27   Andrew Heyes SBU23MHallamshire/Oxford Uni3:46.933:41.09-5.4 
53:47.59   Tim Egerton SBSENMTrafford3:46.693:45.7328.9 
63:47.94   Marcus Bridger-Wilkinson PBU20MNewbury/Belmont3:47.823:43.1313.2 
73:48.01   Chris Kays PBU23MEast Cheshire/Sale Harriers Manchester3:48.013:48.0125.7 
83:48.21   Richard Weir SBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:43.693:41.93-4.2 
93:50.87   Johannes Alnes SBU23MNorway3:50.873:48.4634.3 
103:51.11   Jonathan Blackledge  SENMBelgrave/Oxford Uni3:50.673:43.4535.5 
113:51.22   Tom Gayle SBSENMCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students/Birchfield H3:51.223:47.918.0 
123:51.35   Cameron Boyek  U20MShildon/Central3:47.463:39.15-1.0 
133:53.13   James Mills SBSENMCardiff/Wrexham3:53.133:46.470.4 
143:54.28   Tommy Carroll  U23MCity of Norwich/North Sligo/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland3:47.53:47.530.7 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.82   Tim Dalton SBSENMSevern/Loughborough Students3:47.463:44.974.9 
23:47.93   Ieuan Thomas PBU23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:47.143:43.3-4.8 
33:48.26   Chris Parr SBSENMGateshead/Hercules Wimbledon3:48.263:42.13-4.6 
43:48.46   Liam Markham PBU20MEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland3:45.933:44.0528.4 
53:48.77   Jake Shelley PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni3:48.773:43.74-4.9 
63:48.93   Adam Clarke PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC3:47.763:38.35-4.9 
73:49.22   Craig Ruddy PBSENMInverclyde/Central3:49.223:49.22-2.6 
83:49.32   Dale King-Clutterbuck PBU20MBasildon3:46.793:38.65-4.6 
93:50.28   Paskar Owor SBSENMBelgrave/Uganda3:50.283:43.73-3.4 
103:50.67   Matthew Nicholson SBSENMMorpeth3:50.673:48.7916.8 
113:51.50   Alex Bruce-Littlewood  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbledon3:47.673:44.070.5 
123:51.54   Chris Carter  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni3:50.993:49.0716.3 
133:51.98   Elliot Palmer  U23MIpswich3:48.473:48.47-1.9 
143:52.32   Ben Wiffen SBSENMTonbridge/St. Andrews Uni/Kent3:52.323:46.3636.0 
153:52.40   Liam White  U20MHercules Wimbledon3:51.393:51.3915.4 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.44   Nick Hooker PBSENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.443:46.49-0.5 
23:50.91   Tom Phillips PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni3:50.913:46.82-0.3 
33:51.24   Ruari Finnegan  U20MLetterkenny, IRL/Ireland3:51.183:44.6014.9 
43:52.36   Kieran Reilly PBU20MInvicta East Kent3:52.363:45.99-4.7 
53:52.67   Ben Sharman SBU23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni3:52.673:51.6120.5 
63:52.92   Derek Hawkins SBU23MKilbarchan3:52.923:52.690.9 
73:54.01   Tom Comerford SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni3:54.013:52.372.4 
83:54.33   Tadhg Grant PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:54.333:54.3336.0 
93:54.52   Sam Mitchell  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:52.753:46.03-1.9 
103:55.12   Michael Kershaw  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:49.953:48.95-0.9 
113:56.31   Peter Bridger  SENMSwansea/Lancaster Uni/Swansea3:52.43:47.3633.2 
123:56.43   Alex Flynn  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Ferrybank/St. Mary's Uni/Irela3:55.513:55.5127.7 
133:57.45   Steven Phillips  SENMSouthampton3:51.363:51.36-2.3 
144:05.91   Richard Franzese  SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni4:05.133:55.2020.2 
Mens 1500m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.56   Mark Mitchell PBSENMForres/Birchfield H3:44.443:41.483.3 
23:51.11   Luke Caldwell PBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly3:47.423:42.14-5.1 
33:53.09   Matthew Fayers PBU20MHillingdon3:50.103:43.71-4.6 
43:53.55   Mark Haskett PBSENMAberdeen3:53.553:53.55-0.2 
53:54.00   Russell Best SBU23MNew Marske/Teeside Uni3:54.003:53.543.2 
63:54.18   Rhys Glastonbury PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni/Radley3:54.183:45.657.1 
73:54.40   Ryan Stephenson SBSENMGateshead3:49.873:49.8710.0 
83:54.49   Stephen Mears SBSENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students3:54.493:50.27-3.5 
93:55.12   Kieran Clements  U20MIpswich/Hadleigh Hares3:52.523:43.55-5.7 
103:55.53   Joe Gratton  U23MHallamshire/Birmingham Uni3:52.113:51.677.2 
113:55.93   Mark Shaw PBU20MNew Marske3:55.933:55.933.8 
123:59.24   Jason Prickett  U20MInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni3:52.623:49.1326.2 
133:59.98   Tim Traynor  U23MWhite Horse/St. Mary's Uni3:56.173:56.1736.0 
144:00.65   Tim Haughian  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:53.073:53.073.7 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.87   Charlene Thomas SBSENWWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:06.854:03.741.7 
24:09.63   Corinna Harrer PBU23WGermany4:09.634:05.7030.1 
34:10.10   Stacey Smith  U23WGateshead/Teesside U4:06.814:06.810.2 
44:12.73   Sylwia Ejdys  SENWPoland4:08.834:02.3036.0 
54:13.68   Diana Sujew  U23WGermany4:09.134:05.7117.4 
64:14.14   Hilary Stellingwerff SBSENWCanada4:14.144:05.5731.3 
74:15.58   Orla Drumm  SENWUniversity College Cork/Ireland4:14.084:09.9534.9 
84:16.13   Johanna Lehtinen SBSENWFinland4:16.134:06.8531.5 
94:16.18   Elina Sujew  U23WGermany4:10.804:07.9927.7 
104:16.40   Kelly Neely SBSENWCity of Lisburn/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Ireland4:16.404:10.301.0 
114:17.91   Liz Wheater  SENWHerts Phoenix/Oxford Uni4:15.814:11.9635.4 
124:19.16   Stevie Stockton  U23WVale Royal/Loughborough Students4:14.214:13.9-1.2 
134:19.45   Valérie Lehmann  SENWSwitzerland4:13.834:13.8333.8 
144:19.94   Annett Horna  SENWGermany4:13.604:13.6034.4 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.44   Eilish McColgan PBU23WDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni/Pitreavie4:14.444:01.60-2.9 
24:16.55   Georgia Peel SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.364:14.4012.2 
34:16.96   Jennifer Wenth  U23WAustria4:11.074:11.0736.0 
44:17.06   Claire Tarplee PBSENWSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students4:14.674:10.654.1 
54:17.66   Jessica Sparke  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Gloucester4:16.164:15.5034.9 
64:17.68   Anne Van Es-vd Hurk SBSENWNetherlands4:16.474:14.1235.8 
74:17.78   Catherine Riley SBSENWTrafford4:17.784:14.3036.0 
84:18.54   Beth Potter PBU23WShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:18.074:18.070.6 
94:19.66   Kerry O'Flaherty  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Newcastle & District/Ireland4:15.994:12.790.4 
104:21.03   Abbey McGhee  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Students4:19.044:17.497.1 
114:21.28   Jordan Kinney SBU23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students4:21.284:19.7836.0 
124:22.13   Sophie Connor PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:22.134:13.74-0.4 
134:22.53   Faye Fullerton SBSENWHavering4:20.884:10.24-0.6 
144:23.20   Emelia Gorecka SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.294:14.22-1.2 
154:23.32   Josephine Moultrie  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni4:17.664:10.431.8 
164:24.19   Charlotte Arter PBU23WCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Eden Runners4:23.184:14.41-1.9 
174:24.27   Agata Strausa  U23WGermany4:19.784:19.7836.0 
184:24.56   Jamie Van Lieshout PBU23WStockport/Netherlands4:24.564:24.5611.8 
Womens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.97   Ceri Mitchell PBSENWSouthampton4:22.974:20.2627.1 
24:24.67   Amy Campbell  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:21.474:13.9312.9 
34:25.11   Emily Stewart PBU23WEdinburgh AC/Birmingham Uni4:25.114:16.9127.9 
44:25.59   Maureen Koster PBU20WNetherlands4:17.644:03.8411.0 
54:26.53   Jo Adams PBU23WRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni4:26.534:15.333.5 
64:27.02   Adelina De Soccio SBSENWItaly4:27.024:22.5336.0 
74:27.30   Natalie Sharp PBU23WKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni4:26.434:26.4312.5 
84:27.48   Catherine Blew SBU20WTaunton/Birmingham Uni4:24.404:22.7624.8 
94:27.82   Gemma Kersey SBU20WBasildon4:20.444:13.540.7 
104:28.69   Stacey Wilkinson SBSENWCannock & Stafford4:26.394:19.8221.3 
114:29.43   Jenna Hill SBSENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:26.884:13.240.2 
124:30.62   Emily Wicks  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:25.204:24.616.5 
134:31.34   Grace Nicholls SBU23WTonbridge4:31.344:30.7633.2 
144:31.53   Lauren Scott SBU23WNorth Down/Birmingham Uni4:31.534:30.9431.3 
154:35.92   Melissa Courtney SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC4:27.874:03.44-2.4 
164:38.73   Nicola Maddick  SENWKingston upon Hull/Sale Harriers Manchester4:35.814:28.1835.0 
Page: 1 2