ERRA Men's National 12-stage Relays (Long Legs) External Results
Sutton Park
9 Apr 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.663KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:07   Mark Buckingham SENMHolmfirth-3.2 
226:08   Serod Batochir SENMMorpeth/Mongolia35.7 
326:10   Patrick Martin SENMSunderland-2.2 
426:34   Alex Pilcher SENMDerby-0.9 
526:37   Matthew Clowes U23MStaffordshire Moorlands/Liverpool H-5.3 
626:39   Chris Parr SENMGateshead/Hercules Wimbledon-4.5 
726:43   Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet5.1 
826:47   Simon Tonui SENMBirchfield H/Kenya36.0 
926:50   Andrew Combs U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni29.0 
1026:52   Andi Jones SENMSalford H9.2 
1126:54   Fraser Thompson SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Australia36.0 
1226:58   James Thie SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni-2.2 
1326:59   Nicholas Torry SENMSerpentine/Kent-4.6 
1427:05   Brian Maher SENMSwansea/Kilkenny/Ireland1.9 
1527:06   Nick Goolab U23MBelgrave/Birmingham Uni-5.4 
1627:07   Adrian Holliday SENMTipton-1.1 
1727:07   Kevin Farrow V35MNotts-1.1 
1827:08   Matthew Gillespie U20MShettleston/Glasgow Uni4.5 
1927:08   Dave Mitchinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police27.4 
2027:09   James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-3.8 
2127:10   Ben Pochee V40MHighgate9.2 
2227:14   Jonathan Wills SENMBristol & West-1.4 
2327:18   Dave Norman SENMAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester-1.9 
2427:38   Daniel Woodgate U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-1.6 
2527:38   Gareth Raven V35MSale Harriers Manchester-2.1 
2627:56   Dave Archer SENMHallamshire-2.4 
2728:02   David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS10.7 
2828:03   Richard Kay SENMTipton2.7 
2928:11   Ben Jones SENMCoventry12.1 
3028:12   Steve McGuigan SENMBristol & West/White Horse32.6 
3128:21   James Savage SENMKent-0.6 
3228:30   Carl Smith U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni0.5 
3328:36   Tom Charles SENMTrafford-3.0 
3428:37   Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon2.4 
3528:49   Rob Stafford-Keal V35MNotts27.9 
3628:50   Ed Banks SENMBRAT-3.5 
3728:51   Andrew Inskip SENMBedford & County1.4 
3828:55   Nathaniel Williams SENMNorth York Moors18.8 
3929:08   Joe Kelly U20MRossendale36.0 
4029:13   David Branfoot SENMHarrow/Army/Southampton2.3 
4129:15   James McCarthy U20MBrighton & Hove/Crawley20.4 
4229:30   Gavin Hill SENMEast Cheshire-4.3 
4329:34   Sean Fenwick V40MHarborough11.4 
4429:42   Robert Thompson U20MHillingdon-0.7 
4529:45   Oliver Harradence SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield-1.9 
4629:49   David Hall V35MWorcester/Police13.5 
4729:52   Gregg HaliwellSENMStroud And  
4829:52   Sarwar Khan SENMHerne Hill36.0 
4929:59   Angus Holford U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni-2.3 
5029:59   Phil Davies-Peerless SENMWirral36.0 
5130:00   Dominik Morton SENMHalesowen36.0 
5230:02   Chris Adams SENMRotherham13.5 
5330:03   Gareth Cadd SENMBournville Harriers35.3 
5430:06   Trevor Wilks V35MLeeds City2.6 
5530:18   Mark Keeley V35MLiverpool H23.1 
5630:37   Stuart Brown SENMKeighley & Craven36.0 
5731:14   Julian Baker V40MLes Croupiers27.1 
5832:10   John P. Nugus V35MSerpentine/Australia12.5 
5932:16   Stu Huntington U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District1.2 
6032:44   Stephen Davies V50MMansfield9.6 
6133:26   Richard Self V45MLes Croupiers6.2 
6233:35   Paul Collins V45MBromsgrove & Redditch8.1 
6338:08   Graham Black V35MStratford-upon-Avon12.5 
8.663KL SM L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:25   Ian Hudspith V40MMorpeth6.0 
226:32   Matt O'Dowd SENMNotts36.0 
326:41   Mark Warmby SENMNewham & Essex Beagles2.3 
426:59   Biniam Ande SENMBirchfield H/Eritrea36.0 
527:28   Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni-2.8 
627:34   Paul Sorrie SENMShettleston-0.8 
727:49   Simon Deakin SENMLeeds City-1.1 
827:55   Nathaniel Lane SENMCardiff8.4 
928:03   Simon Wurr SENMHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.3 
1028:05   Michael Johnson SENMBristol & West36.0 
1128:13   Hugh Torry SENMSerpentine-1.2 
1228:18   Richard Scott SENMHighgate28.9 
1328:28   Phil Matthews SENMSwansea-0.9 
1428:35   Will Cockerell V35MBelgrave2.7 
1528:46   Adam Carmichael U23MGateshead/Leeds Beckett Uni36.0 
1629:04   Phil Cook V40MLes Croupiers0.6 
1729:07   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.7 
1829:08   Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-0.4 
1929:08   Wayne Lincoln V40MCity of Norwich26.0 
2029:09   Matt Shone V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill30.4 
2129:34   Jarratt Perkins U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-0.6 
2229:38   Chris Riley V35MBedford & County/Headington9.9 
2329:39   Graeme Saker V45MTonbridge3.4 
2429:45   Mark Hadley V40MHalesowen1.7 
2529:51   Ben Connor U20MDerby-6.6 
2629:58   Matthew Lole SENMCoventry14.0 
2729:59   Jon Hill U23MBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
2830:01   Phil Clamp V35MTipton/Birmingham Uni1.6 
2930:04   Matt Bristow SENMBrighton & Hove0.0 
3030:08   Leon Foster SENMLeeds City-0.5 
3130:35   David Lockett V45MSalford H11.1 
3230:37   Sam Lucking SENMStaffordshire Moorlands27.4 
3330:46   Alan Ashton V40MLiverpool H1.0 
3430:49   Andrew Cooke SENMBristol & West0.4 
3530:51   Mark Ince V35MBRAT-1.6 
3630:53   Matthew Judson U23MHarrow21.6 
3730:55   Wesley Harrison SENMSerpentine36.0 
3831:03   Andrew Moreton SENMKent23.3 
3931:10   Paul Redman V45MSunderland4.1 
4031:16   Dean Furniss V40MHallamshire/Northern Masters5.1 
4131:21   Ronan Breen V40MShaftesbury Barnet12.9 
4231:22   David Long SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield2.9 
4331:33   Julian Rose V45MHolmfirth10.5 
4431:33   Graham Millican SENMBorder8.9 
4531:36   Philip Bolton U23MRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni32.2 
4631:40   Gary Rowlinson V45MSale Harriers Manchester6.7 
4731:46   Stuart Still V40MLuton5.0 
4831:47   Elliot Prince SENMCheltenham4.6 
4932:37   Chris Henry V50MWirral36.0 
5032:45   Scott Farley V35MHillingdon3.7 
5132:51   Chris Monk U23MMansfield-0.5 
5233:05   Phil Musgrave SENMNorth York Moors31.4 
5333:27   Terry Eastwood V50MRotherham7.3 
5434:12   Daniel Wilson V45MBournville Harriers9.3 
5534:29   Kieran Tursner SENMStratford-upon-Avon8.1 
5635:01   Rob Scott V35MLes Croupiers/Bridgend30.1 
5735:53   Stephen Kinsey U20MEast Cheshire36.0 
5837:11   Christopher Frapwell V45MStroud35.9 
5941:30   Daniel Worley U23MHarborough/Chester Uni36.0 
6045:39   Jonnie Butler V55MKeighley & Craven36.0 
8.663KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:17   James Wilkinson U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni21.2 
226:32   Ben Noad SENMHighgate-0.1 
326:34   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-2.6 
426:34   Johnny Gilby SENMDerby-1.8 
526:51   Neilson Hall SENMBedford & County/Thames Valley/Herts Phoenix27.0 
626:56   Tewoldeberhan Mengisteab SENMShettleston/Eritrea2.2 
727:00   Dewi Griffiths U20MSwansea/Swansea Uni-4.5 
827:00   Philip Wylie SENMBristol & West-4.0 
927:01   Tom Bedford SENMShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
1027:03   John Gilbert SENMKent-3.2 
1127:04   Alex Hains SENMCardiff35.8 
1227:20   Jack Martin U23MSunderland-1.2 
1327:23   Marti Whitehouse SENMNotts13.7 
1427:23   Sean Hall U23MGateshead13.5 
1527:25   Martin Williams SENMTipton/Police-2.3 
1627:34   Stephen Hepples SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby31.7 
1727:40   Ben Riddell SENMSalford H-1.0 
1827:41   Jonathan Hay U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.1 
1927:45   Chris Sampson V35MMorpeth/A.D. Marathon36.0 
2027:49   Sam Bradley U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni31.8 
2127:52   Ross Jones SENMTipton16.6 
2228:00   Toby Spencer U23MCoventry1.8 
2328:16   Tommy Carroll U23MCity of Norwich/North Sligo/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland36.0 
2428:19   Jeremy Bradley SENMCheltenham/Civil Service18.4 
2528:29   Will Forbes SENMSerpentine10.0 
2628:30   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-2.7 
2728:32   Ben Livesey SENMBirchfield H/Royal Air Force-3.5 
2828:47   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police0.1 
2928:53   Joe Dalgleish U20MStroud/Yate/UWE Bristol34.3 
3028:55   Hywel Care SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies19.5 
3129:00   Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove-1.8 
3229:26   Colin Palmer V40MNotts/Midland Masters/Army7.4 
3329:27   Richard Anderson U23MHolmfirth/LSE-1.9 
3429:28   Kyle Fowler U20MStaffordshire Moorlands/Sheffield Uni28.4 
3529:28   Phil Parry V45MBristol & West/Midland Masters0.8 
3629:29   Chris Fell V35MRossendale2.0 
3729:32   Robert Little SENMHallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni-0.2 
3829:41   Ricky Challinor U23MLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC-1.0 
3929:43   Liam McNabola SENMLuton4.1 
4029:48   Richard White SENMBRAT-0.8 
4129:49   Martin Bateman SENMHillingdon/Channel Islands1.5 
4230:01   Mike Hatch V35MSale Harriers Manchester24.6 
4330:09   Xavier Desse V40MWirral/France8.5 
4430:13   Steve Marklew T12/F12 V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Civil Service4.8 
4530:16   John Mason SENMBorder1.9 
4630:20   Greg Hull V45MLeeds City3.4 
4730:34   Andrew Pearson V35MNorth York Moors2.3 
4830:37   James Shaw T20/F20 U23MEast Cheshire/Middleton36.0 
4930:38   Stuart Crees SENMLes Croupiers1.3 
5031:22   Kyle Craib U20MRotherham11.7 
5131:29   Richard Todd SENMThames Hare & Hounds32.7 
5231:33   Nick Hazelwood SENMHalesowen7.1 
5332:00   Kevin Brydon SENMTrafford4.0 
5432:15   Andy Stevens SENMSerpentine36.0 
5532:24   Jonny Lowe V45MMansfield1.9 
5632:34   David O'Brien V40MWorcester6.1 
5732:40   Jason Pitcher V40MHarborough36.0 
5833:08   Robert Brown SENMKeighley & Craven33.3 
5933:27   Kevin Lanckham V40MBromsgrove & Redditch4.6 
6033:33   Gary Hawkesford V40MBournville Harriers35.1 
6134:07   Danny Tolhurst SENMStratford-upon-Avon13.3 
6234:48   Adrian H Fuller V35MAltrincham14.8 
6335:43   Gerard Crispie V45MLes Croupiers/Ireland16.9 
8.663KL SM L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:03   Edwin Kipkoir U23MBirchfield H/Kenya36.0 
226:19   Darren Deed SENMBedford & County-3.2 
326:32   Jonathan Taylor U23MMorpeth/Teeside Uni8.9 
426:39   Josh Lilly SENMTipton/Birmingham Uni25.7 
526:42   Dan Mulhare SENMInverclyde/Napier Uni/Belgrave/Ireland25.1 
627:07   Angus Maclean SENMBristol & West/Swansea/Southampton Uni1.1 
727:13   Stephen Dawes SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Guernsey7.9 
827:15   Michael Gillespie U23MShettleston/Edinburgh Uni23.5 
927:22   Aaron Scott SENMNotts/University of Portland/Nene Valley-4.0 
1027:25   Rowan Axe U20MCardiff-3.7 
1127:25   Alan Buckley V35MLeeds City1.6 
1227:29   Orlando Edwards V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service-0.3 
1327:45   Gavin Massingham SENMSunderland/Queen's Uni Belfast12.7 
1427:49   Adam Clarke U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-5.6 
1527:50   Marc Hobbs SENMSwansea-2.3 
1628:01   James Bailey SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students6.7 
1728:09   Ryan Stephenson SENMGateshead18.6 
1828:17   John McCole SENMLiverpool H27.6 
1928:18   Glenn Saqui SENMHighgate33.7 
2028:28   Mick Hill V35MTipton/Pudsey & Bramley-3.1 
2128:39   Adam Osborne SENMLeeds City2.9 
2228:45   James Griggs SENMCoventry5.0 
2328:52   Paul Savage V35MSalford H-0.3 
2428:52   Ryan HoldroydSENMStaffordsh  
2528:58   Ben Paviour V35MHerne Hill-1.0 
2628:59   Andrew Chambers SENMBristol & West-3.8 
2729:08   Carl Goose SENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni5.2 
2829:11   Stephen McGrory V40MAnnadale/Kent16.4 
2929:13   Robert Galt U20MStroud32.9 
3029:26   Andrew Challenger SENMHallamshire4.2 
3129:30   Mark Burgess U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni34.9 
3229:31   Andrew Kaighin U20MCheltenham/Liverpool Uni2.6 
3329:33   David Benton V45MBrighton & Hove/Ranelagh1.6 
3429:33   Sam Cruchley U23MHalesowen30.6 
3529:41   Robin Biles V35MBRAT3.2 
3629:43   Tom Mead U20MLuton12.2 
3729:43   Aodh O'Neill SENMSerpentine/Ireland36.0 
3829:43   Stephen Robert Quin V35MLes Croupiers16.9 
3929:54   Andrew Weir V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill-0.1 
4029:59   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.7 
4130:06   Joshua Bull U20MDerby7.4 
4230:08   Richard Darling SENMNotts0.5 
4330:13   Peter Norris SENMHarrow7.4 
4430:27   Nick Corker V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield23.0 
4530:40   John Howe SENMTrafford29.2 
4630:46   Richard Smith U23MHolmfirth0.0 
4730:51   Joe Johnston U20MRossendale0.2 
4830:52   Richard Mann U20MHillingdon/Swansea Uni5.1 
4931:00   Sean Rose V40MBournville Harriers3.9 
5031:01   Peter Harrison U20MBorder34.9 
5131:07   Gary Matthews V50MEast Cheshire12.2 
5231:31   Chris Jefferies V35MNorth York Moors4.4 
5331:35   Mark Hulmston V35MWirral3.8 
5431:43   Andrew Taylor SENMSerpentine5.5 
5531:51   Adrian Thomas V40MKeighley & Craven10.5 
5633:00   Andrew Peach V45MWorcester15.4 
5733:04   Ady King V40MHarborough4.6 
5833:54   Nigel Brookes V45MRotherham/Northern Masters19.9 
5934:18   Malcolm Bowyer V45MStratford-upon-Avon6.5 
6035:31   Alun Jones V35MLes Croupiers5.3 
6135:34   Simon Lanckham U20MBromsgrove & Redditch1.8 
 DQ   Richie TalbotSENMDISQUALIFIED  
8.663KL SM L7
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:07   Rory Chesser SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland3.3 
226:33   James Kelly SENMBelgrave/A.D. Marathon-1.6 
Page: 1 2