South Yorkshire Road League External Results
Oxspring
30 Mar 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
126:24   Julian Lings PBSENMSheffield TC/Sheffield RC26:2426:247.9 
226:26   Shaun Dimelow SBV40MDark Peak/Barnsley H/Barnsley AC26:2626:061.3 
327:09   Richard Harris  V35MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows26:3825:161.2 
427:18   Darren Newbould  V40MHallamshire26:4225:596.2 
527:34   Andrew Siddle  SENMDoncaster27:2027:2012.9 
627:42   Simon Wright SBV45MDoncaster27:4226:041.2 
727:44   Joshua Lowe SBU23MDoncaster27:4427:3536.0 
827:58   Aidan Linskill  SENMTotley27:4927:492.5 
928:08   Ben Beattie  SENMSteel City27:0326:34-0.7 
1028:12   Simon Newton  SENMAskern/Police28:0926:46-0.9 
1128:17   Zak Mellard  SENMKimberworth27:5626:39 0.6 
1228:19   Steven Roebuck  V35MBarnsley H28:0428:045.9 
1328:35   Peter Roberts  V40MMaltby28:1228:1235.7 
1428:40   Kevin Doyle  V35MKimberworth28:1424:122.4 
1528:47   Chris Cotton PBSENMKimberworth28:4726:57 2.8 
1628:58   Lee Storey SBSENMPenistone28:5827:074.9 
1729:02   Andrew Howlett PBSENMBarnsley H28:3328:3336.0 
1829:03   Joe Mann  SENMPenistone28:5428:5412.3 
1929:03   John Cox  V50MHallamshire28:3627:3336.0 
2029:09   Joe Garelle V40MRotherham H    
2129:15   Richard Spooner SBSENMBarnsley H28:4927:360.5 
2229:24   John Comrie SBV45MRotherham29:2428:376.4 
2329:30   Chris Bannister SBV40MUnattached29:3028:452.1 
2429:31   David Darby  V50MBarnsley AC29:1128:4214.2 
2529:37   John Doherty  SENMSheffield RC29:2228:204.2 
2629:39   Adam Dyson  SENMHallamshire28:4525:5311.7 
2729:42   James Richard Biggin PBV35MTotley29:4229:422.8 
2829:45   Elliott Smales  U17MRotherham29:4223:40-3.7 
2929:48   John Hackleton PBV35MKingstone29:4828:525.0 
3029:50   Andy Lakeland  V35MSouth Yorks Police Sports & Social Club/Police28:5626:4019.3 
3129:50   Peter Mirrlees  V50MRotherham29:4927:4136.0 
3229:55   Trevor Neville  V35MSheffield RC29:5228:459.8 
3329:56   Ian Alexander-Barnes  V45MSheffield RC29:2829:1618.7 
3429:59   Richard Mackie PBV35MPenistone29:5929:044.2 
3530:00   Bryan Clayton  V45MBarnsley H29:5628:51 6.6 
3630:02   Stephen Whiteley SBV45MBarnsley H28:4728:3020.9 
3730:06   Chris Harrop PBSENMSheffield TC30:0630:0622.9 
3830:08   Gareth Irvine SBSENMHallamshire30:0829:096.2 
3930:10   Mick Page  V55MDoncaster30:0528:157.1 
4030:13   Keith Littlewood PBV40MBarnsley AC29:5026:062.5 
4130:18   Jed Turner SBV50MSheffield RC30:1829:483.4 
4230:23   Gregory Sorby  SENMSheffield TC29:3728:4513.5 
4330:24   Aden Ball PBV35MAskern30:2430:243.1 
4430:27   Chris Newton  V50MSheffield TC29:3929:3924.0 
4530:29   Sam Mellor  SENMHallamshire/Totley29:5229:103.7 
4630:30   Mark Woodhouse  SENMKimberworth30:2130:2129.0 
4730:31   Mark Ruddleston SBV45MRotherham30:3124:4035.3 
4830:32   Terry Eastwood  V50MRotherham29:5626:115.5 
4930:38   Darryl Watton PBSENMSheffield TC30:3830:3836.0 
5030:39   Nigel Brookes SBV45MRotherham/Northern Masters30:3926:0214.0 
5130:43   Kevin Newman SBV50MDoncaster30:4327:323.4 
5230:45   Louis Ashford  SENMSheffield TC29:4829:4836.0 
5330:48   Martin James  V35MDoncaster30:2129:132.2 
5430:53   Simon Sliney SENMMaltby RC    
5530:55   Julie Buckley  V50WPenistone29:5729:5736.0 
5631:11   Simon Wade SBU20MDoncaster31:1130:277.6 
5731:17   Mark Law SBV45MBarnsley AC/Penistone31:1729:157.4 
5831:18   Pete Lusby  SENMSteel City29:5429:5436.0 
5931:22   Neil Johnson PBV35MBarnsley H31:2231:0618.0 
6031:29   Mark Bennehan  V40MSteel City30:3630:3632.7 
6131:34   Samantha Hughes PBU23WWombwell/Leeds Beckett Uni31:0829:193.0 
6231:38   Jade Allen SBU23WRotherham31:3829:2334.5 
6331:39   Claire Spencer SBSENWKimberworth31:3928:0210.2 
6431:48   Robert Lees  SENMPenistone30:1929:143.4 
6531:51   Gary Baker PBV45MSheffield RC31:2831:177.1 
6631:52   Stephanie Burns SBU20WRotherham31:5228:322.9 
6731:55   Gary Podmore SBV50MSheffield RC31:5529:4915.0 
6831:56   Mark Goodison SBV50MTotley31:5630:335.5 
6931:58   Eddie Fletcher  V50MDoncaster30:5530:5510.3 
7032:05   Paul Fordham  V40MBarnsley H30:4926:4912.9 
7132:07   James Smith  V35MKimberworth31:4731:4722.0 
7232:10   Natasha Hatswell PBU17WRotherham32:1032:101.0 
7332:15   Peter Rowland  V65MDoncaster32:0929:3836.0 
7432:17   Ron Wheeler V40MValley Hill    
7532:21   Richard James Maxted  SENMSteel City31:5431:5410.3 
7632:22   Pauline May (was Griffin) PBSENWBarnsley H31:4231:428.0 
7732:23   John McDermott PBV50MKimberworth32:2232:2236.0 
7832:25   Richard Wright SBV50MDoncaster32:2529:4617.3 
7932:28   Simon Bennett  V40MSteel City31:2728:064.4 
8032:29   Andrew Lee Chalkley  V40MKingstone32:1830:57 9.5 
8132:35   Craig Scargill  V40MAskern31:4531:4536.0 
8232:35   Glyn Webster  V40MValley Hill32:1832:1836.0 
8332:37   Glenn Hardy SBV40MCity of Sheffield32:3730:377.3 
8432:38   Rob Pringle V55MSheff Tri Club    
8532:39   Louis Wood  SENMSteel City31:4130:424.4 
8632:40   Doug Banks SBSENMSheffield TC32:4029:296.6 
8732:43   Ian Stinson  V40MSteel City32:1932:197.3 
8832:48   Paul Sadler SBSENMMaltby32:4832:0536.0 
8932:52   Richard Borysiewicz  V60MValley Hill32:2030:2211.2 
9032:57   David Storey  SENMBarnsley H32:2232:2236.0 
9132:59   Sheona McKay PBSENWDark Peak/Totley32:5932:5930.1 
9233:01   Shaun Clarkson  V45MBarnsley H32:3332:3315.1 
9333:04   Jenny Lingrell SBV35WBarnsley H33:0430:3627.0 
9433:09   Paul Greenwood  V40MKimberworth32:4231:02 8.2 
9533:12   Xavier Leuthrot SENMSheff Tri Club    
9633:14   Scott Sarson SENMSY Police    
9733:17   Helen Gilbert  SENWTotley32:5530:5117.4 
9833:18   Russell Beresford V40MHandsworth RH    
9933:21   Osvaldo Gonzalez V45MTotley    
10033:24   Ian Micklethwaite PBV35MKingstone33:2331:549.9 
10133:25   Ian Bradbury  V50MTotley32:5432:5410.8 
10233:28   Oliver Byne PBU17MCity of Sheffield33:2833:2836.0 
10333:29   Roger Wilde PBV45MSheffield TC33:2933:2915.3 
10433:30   Jenny Featherstone  SENWTotley/Sheffield TC33:2133:155.3 
10533:31   John Buxton V45MDoncaster AC    
10633:32   Ryan Cudworth PBV35MTickhill R & AC33:3233:3235.4 
10733:33   Les Grant  V40MDoncaster33:1633:1636.0 
10833:37   Mark Hurrell  V40MBarnsley AC32:1632:168.1 
10933:40   Philip Morris PBU20MPenistone33:0933:0924.0 
11033:43   Clare Thompson  SENWSheffield RC32:2131:4616.1 
11133:43   Luke Owen PBSENMTotley33:4333:4327.0 
11233:54   Kevin Sibley PBV35MSteel City33:5433:544.3 
11333:55   Linda Walton SBV40WBarnsley H33:5532:2136.0 
11433:56   Alan Knox  V55MPenistone33:3433:3410.5 
11533:59   Joan Pons Laplana PBV35WSheffield RC33:5933:5936.0 
11634:00   Mark Bell  V40MValley Hill33:1133:1136.0 
11734:05   Jerry Fisher SBV40MBarnsley H34:0530:4710.5 
11834:09   Philip Howson  V40MSteel City33:3031:4610.9 
11934:10   Cat Taylor PBSENWSheffield RC34:1033:0528.2 
12034:12   Nick Scot V40MSteel City St    
12134:14   Trevor Green PBV45MDoncaster34:1434:1436.0 
12234:18   Steven Barber  SENMAskern33:4229:584.2 
12334:22   Lee Archer  V40MKimberworth34:0628:127.2 
12434:23   Ian Drury PBV45MValley Hill34:2334:2316.9 
12534:26   Rob Webster  V40MBarnsley H33:2932:2236.0 
12634:27   Ian Tagg V45MSY Police    
12734:30   Colin Earl  V45MKimberworth33:4628:107.4 
12834:33   Carla Gibbons  SENWTotley34:2634:178.4 
12934:33   Adrian Fearn  V40MDoncaster32:2132:2121.3 
13034:36   Ian Gall  V40MValley Hill34:1932:36 20.0 
13134:39   Louise Perrins  SENWTotley34:2333:1310.7 
13234:40   Joanne Wright PBSENWSteel City34:4034:4036.0 
13334:41   Pete Wade SBV50MDoncaster34:4133:599.2 
13434:42   Andrew Waters PBV50MBarnsley AC34:4234:4236.0 
13534:45   Stuart Woodhead  V55MPenistone33:5233:5216.3 
13634:50   Pat Rooney  V55MKimberworth33:5532:3411.3 
13734:51   Tracey Middleton  V40WValley Hill34:4834:4829.2 
13834:52   Leigh Allsopp SENMGuest    
13934:58   David Crossley  V35MBarnsley H34:1229:5220.0 
14035:00   Bob Innes PBV60MPenistone35:0035:0023.2 
14135:01   Jessica Mangham PBU15WRotherham35:0135:0132.9 
14235:05   Bev Sutton  V45WValley Hill33:4933:4931.9 
14335:10   Craige Spencer PBSENMKimberworth35:1032:2410.7 
14435:11   Chris Hanson  V40MSteel City34:4333:1135.3 
14535:23   Steve Dickinson SBV45MPenistone35:2334:0410.6 
14635:24   Samuel Lake PBSENMRother Valley Swallows35:2435:2417.3 
14735:25   David Howes PBSENMBarnsley H35:2535:1017.1 
14835:26   Philip Buckley  V50MPenistone35:0335:0328.7 
14935:31   Ashley Middleton SBV40MValley Hill35:3134:1315.0 
15035:34   Jim Rust SBV60MMaltby/Clowne35:3432:1218.7 
15135:35   Duncan Marlow PBV35MAskern32:0530:587.1 
15235:36   Stuart Mellard PBV50MKimberworth35:3635:3630.1 
15335:37   James Morris SENMGuest    
15435:39   Peter Williams PBV55MKingstone35:3935:3936.0 
15535:40   Nicky Spinks PBV40WDark Peak/Penistone35:4035:4013.3 
15635:41   Nigel Greaves PBV35MBarnsley H35:4135:4136.0 
15735:47   Rod Scholes SBV65MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters35:4733:2413.2 
15836:00   Steve Bagley  V40MKimberworth35:1335:1336.0 
15936:07   Jak French  U17MRother Valley Swallows34:3034:3035.4 
16036:09   Brian Lowndes SBV60MMaltby35:3829:4518.7 
16136:11   Mick Baille SENMSheff Tri Club    
16236:12   Claire Sykes SENWGuest    
16336:13   Cain Green PBSENMKimberworth36:1336:1331.8 
16436:14   Ken L Thomas  V55MHandsworth35:4335:4336.0 
16536:16   Michael Barber  V40MMaltby35:4135:0220.0 
16636:17   Ken Chapman SBV65MKimberworth36:1733:0317.2 
16736:20   Samantha James SBSENWKimberworth36:2032:2120.3 
16836:21   Wayne Parkinson  V45MPenistone35:0235:0211.5 
16936:25   David W Needham PBV60MPenistone/Police36:0936:0918.0 
17036:27   Nicola Bates  V35WHandsworth36:2635:068.4 
17136:28   Adam Hopkinson SBSENMBarnsley AC36:2835:2836.0 
17236:28   Trevor Bailey  V55MBarnsley AC35:5835:5836.0 
17336:30   Elly Woodhead SENWKimberworth S    
17436:33   Fay Bird  V35WKimberworth36:0336:0336.0 
17536:33   Robyn Lanceley  U20WRotherham35:5029:5221.7 
17636:35   Nina Hague  V45WRotherham36:0936:0936.0 
17736:38   Chistopher Flintham PBV45MMaltby36:3836:3836.0 
17836:44   Jo Bolton  V40WKingstone/Kimberworth36:3133:278.1 
17936:49   Barbara Lowndes SBV50WMaltby36:4934:0117.3 
18036:55   David Foster PBV55MPenistone36:5536:5516.8 
18136:59   Peter Wass PBV45MTickhill R & AC36:5936:5936.0 
18237:00   Helen Pickford  V35WSheffield RC35:3135:1814.8 
18337:00   Adelle Marsden  V35WKimberworth36:2133:358.3 
18437:10   Alex Smyth SENMTotley    
18537:11   Craig Birchall PBV35MPenistone37:1137:1136.0 
18637:12   Stephen Fox  V35MTickhill R & AC/Maltby35:2134:419.9 
18737:14   Linda Fitzpatrick  V45WTotley37:0137:0134.5 
18837:21   Nicola Waller SBV40WHandsworth37:2134:5115.6 
18937:25   Nicholas Whittingham  V55MPenistone36:0536:0515.4 
19037:27   David Mottram  V35MHandsworth37:0537:0536.0 
19137:32   Ian Wragg PBV50MPenistone37:2736:4719.9 
19237:34   Janet Hutton SBV50WTotley37:3435:1724.7 
19337:35   Lee Weatherall  V40MKimberworth37:0330:509.8 
19437:41   Mark Kemp  V35MValley Hill37:3537:3536.0 
19537:42   Peter Humphries  V65MRotherham36:3131:3517.1 
19637:44   Kaye Mann PBSENWKimberworth37:4437:4436.0 
19737:52   John Downing  V55MBarnsley AC/Kingstone35:1831:1015.9 
19837:53   An Other V40MValley Hill    
19937:54   Tom Sweeney  SENMKingstone36:0332:5110.7 
20037:56   Denis Learad V60MMaltby RC    
20137:57   Cheryl Hague  V35WHandsworth37:4037:4014.1 
20238:00   Carol Beattie  V55WSteel City36:2436:2416.2 
20338:06   Pauline Straw SBV50WTotley38:0633:1036.0 
20438:11   Susan Charlesworth PBV45WPenistone38:1138:1118.5 
20538:12   Scott Wilson  V35MWombwell37:2636:3815.3 
20638:15   Zoe Mitchell  SENWBarnsley AC36:4235:0320.2 
20738:16   Katy Davis  V35WPenistone37:2937:2934.8 
20838:17   Richard Bardwell PBV50MSteel City38:1738:1736.0 
20938:21   Terry Fox SBV60MHallamshire38:2132:2836.0 
21038:24   Tim Wade  V55MKingstone37:3337:1415.6 
21138:28   David English  V50MTotley37:4633:2231.5 
21238:30   Timothy Wooton V50MValley Hill    
21338:33   Amanda Stanton SBSENWBarnsley H38:3336:3336.0 
21438:40   Paul Hetherington  V55MValley Hill37:5937:5924.3 
21538:41   Helen Brown  V35WTotley37:5937:5921.7 
21638:43   Geoffrey Dimelow  V55MPenistone36:1236:1225.7 
21738:46   Warren Scott-Walker SENMKimberworth S    
21838:52   Alan France  V45MKimberworth38:1738:1721.3 
21938:53   John Wroe PBV60MBarnsley AC38:2637:2121.0 
22038:55   John Waller SBV40MHandsworth38:5538:4016.6 
22138:57   Mark Webster  V45MValley Hill38:2338:2336.0 
22239:00   Martin Young  V40MTotley38:0838:0836.0 
22339:04   Gillian Taylor  V55WRotherham38:4134:2727.4 
22439:07   Nicola Fox  V35WBarnsley H38:3638:3018.2 
22539:09   Natalie Hague  U23WWombwell38:4538:4536.0 
22639:17   Adrian Moss  V50MSteel City38:2635:4818.7 
22739:20   Mark Anderson SBSENMBarnsley H39:2038:5525.9 
22839:24   Helen Foot V35WTotley    
22939:28   Julie Button  V40WPenistone37:5735:5013.1 
23039:35   Gary Nock  V45MBarnsley H39:1439:1436.0 
23139:35   Donna Hackleton  SENWKingstone37:5437:5426.6 
23239:36   Yvonne Twelvetree  V60WTotley37:5237:3413.2 
23339:36   Debbie Hogarth SBV45WKimberworth39:3633:0236.0 
23439:38   Lucy Kirkham  SENWHandsworth38:2538:2536.0 
23539:42   Beverley Baker PBV40WSheffield RC39:4239:4218.7 
23639:47   Tracy Kemp PBV35WPenistone39:2839:2836.0 
23739:52   Natalie Harris  V35WRother Valley Swallows38:1234:038.0 
23839:54   Shaun Patrick Logan PBV55MBarnsley H39:5439:5436.0 
23940:02   Paul Higginbottom SBV40MHandsworth40:0238:4018.6 
24040:07   Raymond Brown PBV70MPenistone40:0740:0721.7 
24140:08   Amanda Knagg  V35WValley Hill39:4339:4322.6 
24240:12   Polly Claire Mosley  V35WTotley39:1639:1623.9 
24340:27   Matthew Woodward  SENMTotley39:3239:3236.0 
24440:30   Robert Houghton  V55MMaltby38:2138:2117.2 
24540:34   Jayne Bell  V35WValley Hill39:1138:2236.0 
24640:44   Phil Harris SBV45MValley Hill40:4436:1216.1 
24740:48   Michael Ramsden  V40MKingstone39:4639:4636.0 
24840:49   Simon Logan  SENMBarnsley H39:2635:2623.4 
24940:59   Ian Kennen  V40MSteel City40:2037:4921.0 
25041:04   Stephen Herbert PBV50MDoncaster41:0441:0436.0 
Page: 1 2