Southern Women's 6 Stage External Results
Milton Keynes
21 Mar 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.506KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1 18:33   Sophie Lovell SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army32.5 
2 19:08   Emily Wicks SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni1.8 
3 19:29   Rebecca Newstead U23WBedford & County/Beds Uni35.9 
4 19:40   Mariah McConnaughey SENWSerpentine/United States35.8 
5 19:43   Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley5.9 
6 19:46   Jenny Lundgren SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Sweden31.4 
7 20:06   Emma Danby SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley30.9 
8 20:17   Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.3 
9 20:28   Katherine Gundersen SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.9 
10 21:11   Gail Duckworth V50WLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters11.7 
11 21:14   Natalie Burke U23WSouthampton RC/Southampton Uni16.5 
12 21:32   Sarah Richardson V35WEaling Southall & Middx7.8 
13 21:36   Lia Marshall SENWVale of Aylesbury36.0 
14 21:43   Susan Francis V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet8.2 
15 21:46   Christine Lutsch SENWSerpentine/South Africa14.4 
16 21:47   Katherine Reeves V35WTonbridge/Met Police36.0 
17 21:51   Yvonne Scarrott V40WNene Valley10.7 
18 21:54   Ashlee McGuigan SENWHarrow16.6 
19 22:44   Vicki Goodwin SENWBelgrave/Achilles21.9 
20 22:51   Julie Jones V40WMarshall Milton Keynes15.4 
21 22:56   Louise Card U20WVale of Aylesbury36.0 
22 23:53   Joanna Winfield V35WLuton13.6 
23 24:00   Pam Iannella V50WSouth London9.6 
24 26:21   Rachel Phillips SENWReading AC11.1 
25 27:43   Susanna Ditton U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.1 
5.506KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1 19:35   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.5 
2 21:10   Nicki Gooderham SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London25.1 
3 21:11   Natasha Peters U23WBedford & County14.6 
4 21:21   Nicci Bolinger (was Blandford) V35WSouthampton RC6.3 
5 21:27   Charlotte Steptoe SENWVale of Aylesbury10.4 
6 21:42   Ruth Jones SENWNene Valley8.1 
7 21:53   Maren Urner SENWSerpentine/Germany36.0 
8 21:59   Rachel Lund SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.8 
9 22:30   Rachel Stedman U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.7 
10 22:32   Claire Hobson U20WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni12.4 
11 22:33   Patricia Thomas V45WEaling Southall & Middx11.3 
12 22:40   Sarah Green SENWMet Police22.2 
13 22:41   Diana Kennedy V40WThames Valley25.6 
14 22:47   Christine Lathwell SENWLuton5.4 
15 22:52   Lucy Robbie SENWSerpentine36.0 
16 22:56   Jemma Weekes U23WHillingdon27.4 
17 23:03   Andrea Curson V35WReading AC34.2 
18 24:02   Lara Nyman U20WHarrow14.1 
19 24:03   Maureen Noel V45WBelgrave/Civil Service/Veterans17.2 
20 24:23   Anick Valapinee V50WMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
21 25:34   Heather Fallaize V50WVale of Aylesbury20.7 
2225:45   Amelia WallaceSENWL Buzz  
5.506KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1 20:41   Emily Ferenczi SENWShaftesbury Barnet21.5 
2 20:43   Fiona Kennedy V50WEaling Southall & Middx9.1 
3 21:11   Anne Hegvold V40WBelgrave/Norway12.7 
4 21:12   Jodie Digby SENWVale of Aylesbury/Royal Air Force9.8 
5 21:18   Tanya Cronin U20WMarshall Milton Keynes9.0 
6 21:21   Libby Free SENWMet Police/Hillingdon16.4 
7 21:36   Helen Frizzell V35WBedford & County22.5 
8 21:49   Grace Wu V35WSerpentine22.9 
9 21:51   Dee Smale V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Stragg10.0 
10 22:00   Rachel Phillips SENWReading AC11.1 
11 22:11   Michaela Mayor SENWHillingdon/Belgrave7.5 
12 22:45   Nicky Morgan V40WNene Valley19.3 
13 23:29   Claire McMahon-Adie SENWLuton8.7 
14 23:36   Amy Concannon U20WHarrow8.8 
15 23:37   Lisa Pettit V40WSerpentine20.3 
16 23:58   Kate Nunn V35WThames Valley33.5 
17 24:13   Stephanie McCarthy V50WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans27.0 
18 24:34   Kate Penrose V35WMarshall Milton Keynes25.7 
19 24:44   Sally Diaper V45WSouthampton RC36.0 
20 31:26   Fiona Towell V40WLeighton Buzzard20.4 
5.506KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1 19:41   Suzi Boast U20WBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni8.2 
2 21:04   Sophie Gibbens SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Teeside Uni20.6 
3 21:18   Maggie Cooper V40WShaftesbury Barnet8.3 
4 21:26   Tanya Shaw SENWGreat Western/Serpentine/Canada16.1 
5 22:16   Yolanda Gutteridge SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow34.1 
6 22:20   Tanya Taylor V35WNene Valley30.2 
7 22:23   Rhiannon Padgett U20WSouthampton RC10.1 
8 22:43   Julia Austin V45WVale of Aylesbury10.3 
922:51   Aparna NanayakkaraSENWTVH  
10 22:53   Claudia Manera V40WEaling Southall & Middx/Italy26.0 
11 23:14   Alex Wardle V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.1 
12 23:17   Karen Balcombe V45WMet Police14.7 
13 23:21   Lucy Daniells SENWReading AC10.2 
14 23:46   Leah Hartwell SENWMarshall Milton Keynes15.6 
15 24:43   Anna Sebastian SENWHillingdon36.0 
16 24:57   Laura Smith SENWLeighton Buzzard36.0 
17 25:09   Kiera Davidson SENWSerpentine/Australia24.9 
18 25:49   Lorraine Daglish V50WLuton/Eastern Masters17.7 
19 26:55   Jennifer Beecroft SENWBelgrave21.8 
5.506KL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1 19:29   Nicola Sykes U23WBedford & County/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)1.3 
2 21:19   Sophie Proffitt U20WShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
3 22:04   Leigh James SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.7 
4 22:25   Pascale Fotherby SENWSouthampton RC18.0 
5 22:42   Beata Ochmann SENWEaling Southall & Middx/Poland36.0 
6 22:50   Penny Thorn V35WSerpentine10.7 
7 22:51   Debbie Taylor V45WReading AC10.4 
8 22:51   Lauren Hankers SENWMarshall Milton Keynes16.9 
9 23:06   Rosie McNabola U20WLuton1.2 
10 23:19   Pam Rutherford V35WSerpentine32.7 
11 23:50   Jo Ravenhill SENWMet Police34.8 
12 24:20   Tilly Heaton V35WBelgrave36.0 
13 24:33   Susan Davey V35WMarshall Milton Keynes28.1 
14 25:13   Laura Grimer SENWNene Valley8.5 
15 26:03   Amy Inchley SENWLeighton Buzzard11.0 
16 27:03   Amy Pitch SENWVale of Aylesbury36.0 
1727:14   A MorrisSENWHill  
18 29:34   Maureen Fitzgerald V65WThames Valley/Ireland36.0 
5.506KL L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1 19:18   Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts17.8 
2 20:44   Samantha Amend SENWBelgrave2.3 
3 21:24   Marina Stedman (was Samy) V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.2 
4 21:35   Lauren Licietis U23WMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students36.0 
5 21:59   Kathryn Hadley SENWSerpentine31.2 
6 22:21   Hannah Willson SENWSouthampton RC10.4 
7 23:05   Louisa Brana SENWMet Police11.6 
8 23:47   Laura Williams V35WSerpentine36.0 
9 24:10   Di Baldwin V50WMarshall Milton Keynes10.7 
10 24:59   Louise Flack SENWLeighton Buzzard30.0 
11 25:01   Julie Madry V40WVale of Aylesbury36.0 
12 25:24   Hayley Pearce U23WReading AC36.0 
13 25:28   Vicky Essex SENWEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
14 25:36   Pauline Fischer V50WHillingdon17.5 
15 26:09   Chantelle Bazzoni U20WShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
16 26:23   Jade Christie U23WLuton/Birmingham Uni36.0 
17 26:37   Andrea Page SENWNene Valley19.8 
18 27:50   Ana Da Silva U23WThames Valley29.0