Up & Running Midland League Division 3 External Results
Tamworth
14 Aug 11
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
22:39.9Sue Kneill-Boxley SBV45WCannock & Stafford2:39.92:29.1911.5 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.8Jonathan Goringe PBU23MKettering/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H1:59.81:56.5-2.9 
22:00.2Paul Bisceglio  SENMCoventry/Warwick Uni/United States1:56.951:55.5547.3 
32:02.2Marc Turner  V35MHalesowen/Coventry Uni2:00.21:52.461.7 
42:03.1Sean Bowden  U20MBromsgrove & Redditch2:00.31:57.920.5 
52:07.9James Lake  U17MCannock & Stafford2:06.292:05.314.9 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.1Christian Booker  U23MHalesowen/Birmingham Uni1:58.211:56.940.3 
22:05.1Edward Cherry  U17MKettering2:03.512:03.044.6 
32:05.7Clark Roberts  SENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni2:02.51:58.85-1.0 
42:06.0Samuel Nicholls  U17MCannock & Stafford2:04.22:02.442.9 
52:06.5Tom Richardson SBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch2:06.52:03.66.3 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.8Celia Taylor  SENWCoventry2:03.342:01.1641.7 
22:18.4Stacey Wilkinson  SENWCannock & Stafford2:16.42:10.2931.2 
32:27.3Sally Appleton  U20WBromsgrove & Redditch2:24.62:22.211.4 
42:35.7Rebecca Smith PBV35WNorthbrook/Tamworth2:35.72:35.724.7 
52:53.4Nina Jowett PBV35WHalesowen2:53.42:53.454.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.7Teresa Hulme  U20WCannock & Stafford2:26.432:21.951.8 
22:40.8Megan Griessel  U17WBromsgrove & Redditch2:38.92:38.354.0 
32:47.2Jayne Mumford  V45WCoventry2:39.92:39.915.3 
 
1500 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:42.2Sarah Hulme SBU20WCannock & Stafford5:42.25:03.852.9 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.1Matthew Rose  U20MCoventry3:57.873:57.8744.7 
24:11.5Simon King SBU23MTamworth4:11.54:03.48.0 
34:16.0Sean Bowden  U20MBromsgrove & Redditch4:10.24:02.6920.5 
44:24.1Jonathan Goringe  U23MKettering/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H4:00.813:58.61-2.9 
54:30.1James McCann  U17MCannock & Stafford4:14.54:14.57.4 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.9Michael McKeown  U17MCoventry3:54.623:54.6242.9 
24:17.6James Hood SBU23MBromsgrove & Redditch/Loughborough Students4:17.64:02.5210.5 
34:34.7Josh Coles  U17MKettering4:21.44:14.614.0 
44:37.6Jordan Barrett  U17MCannock & Stafford4:25.14:24.732.3 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.8Stacey Wilkinson  SENWCannock & Stafford4:26.394:19.8231.2 
24:58.7Zara Hyde-Peters  V45WCoventry/Overton/Havant4:54.314:20.714.0 
35:06.8Sally Appleton  U20WBromsgrove & Redditch4:57.74:47.9611.4 
45:15.8Rebecca Smith  V35WNorthbrook/Tamworth5:12.25:04.124.7 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.9Myshola Kirkham PBSENWCoventry5:02.95:02.96.3 
25:15.0Rebecca Bray SBU20WCannock & Stafford5:15.05:12.253.1 
35:44.1Tamara Freeman  SENWBromsgrove & Redditch5:27.15:11.478.0 
46:01.5Kerry Munn  V45WKettering5:52.75:43.410.5 
 
3000 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:09.2Paul Bisceglio  SENMCoventry/Warwick Uni/United States8:39.568:39.5647.3 
210:25.5Clark Roberts PBSENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni10:25.59:23.85-1.0 
310:28.6James Parrott PBSENMCoventry10:28.610:28.6-1.9 
410:57.2Clive Dent SBV45MBromsgrove & Redditch10:57.210:41.737.8 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:49.3Stephen Emery  SENMCoventry/Loughborough Students8:26.808:26.8030.8 
29:11.2Daniel Cleary PBU20MHalesowen9:11.29:11.21.7 
39:28.9Jon Hill PBU23MBromsgrove & Redditch9:28.99:28.946.4 
49:45.4Andrew Wright SBV45MTamworth9:45.49:25.27.3 
510:03.6Craig Pearson SBSENMCannock & Stafford10:03.68:57.872.5 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:57.9Richard Taylor  V35MCoventry8:35.708:04.8136.6 
29:18.0Dominik Morton  SENMHalesowen9:04.18:48.3949.0 
310:01.6Jamie Dancyger  SENMBromsgrove & Redditch9:50.19:50.118.2 
410:42.7Tom Orton SBSENMTamworth10:42.79:27.75.7 
510:55.7Jack Bateman SENMC&S    
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:41.3Myshola Kirkham SBSENWCoventry10:41.310:34.36.3 
210:59.0Catherine Hulme PBU20WCannock & Stafford10:59.010:59.045.1 
311:08.5Rebecca Smith  V35WNorthbrook/Tamworth10:58.910:36.024.7 
412:07.6Orianna Ball  U17WBromsgrove & Redditch12:07.111:59.346.8 
512:21.3Sophie Page  U17WHalesowen11:31.111:24.748.4 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:45.6Zara Hyde-Peters  V45WCoventry/Overton/Havant10:37.79:05.4914.0 
211:44.1Sue Kneill-Boxley SBV45WCannock & Stafford11:44.110:50.111.5 
311:48.6Ria Mugglestone PBSENWTamar/Royal Navy11:48.611:48.654.0 
412:38.5Nina Jowett SBV35WHalesowen12:38.512:12.654.0 
512:41.4Rebecca Selvey PBV35WBromsgrove & Redditch12:23.111:30.68.6