Up & Running Midland League Division 6 External Results
Horspath
4 Jun 11
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.7Phil Egerton  V35MAbingdon2:06.01:59.56.6 
22:10.2Lewis Roberts  U20MWorcester2:06.22:00.741.5 
32:14.4Jamie Burton SBU20MKidderminster & Stourport2:14.42:09.354.0 
42:18.5Adam Brooks PBSENMHarborough2:18.52:18.54.2 
52:19.1Thomas Stokes  U20MHereford2:17.02:12.654.0 
62:28.1Jacob Farnsworth SBU20MSutton-in-Ashfield2:28.12:27.651.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.9Abijo Gbenga  SENMAbingdon2:05.62:05.648.1 
22:18.5Andy Wetherill PBV50MRedhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield2:18.52:18.55.8 
32:20.2Phil Bullock SBV35MWorcester2:20.22:18.47.9 
42:32.0Matthew Driver  U20MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)2:20.02:05.19.6 
52:56.1Neil Williams  V45MKidderminster & Stourport2:23.11:52.5935.2 
63:02.1Kevin Barnes SBV45MHereford3:00.12:47.914.8 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.0Jennifer Nesbitt PBU17WWorcester2:17.32:15.5-2.0 
22:21.5Nikita Pembleton PBU23WSutton-in-Ashfield2:18.322:15.945.3 
32:26.9Clara Evans SBU20WHereford2:26.92:24.4-1.1 
42:39.9Sarah Pollard  U20WHarborough/Corby2:27.32:21.116.8 
52:42.3Adrienne Hopkins PBV35WHeadington/Abingdon2:42.32:42.344.8 
64:10.2Pamela Manning PBV50WKidderminster & Stourport4:10.24:10.249.2 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.3Holly Wootten  U17WWorcester2:25.132:21.454.8 
22:36.2Jacqueline Kind  V40WSutton-in-Ashfield2:30.72:12.936.6 
32:39.1Naomi Prosser SBU20WHereford2:39.12:38.868.6 
42:49.8Ellie Wilkins  U17WAbingdon2:48.02:36.454.0 
52:54.0Karen Brooks  V50WHarborough2:41.212:31.2312.0 
63:57.8Sue Saunders PBV45WKidderminster & Stourport/Midland Masters3:57.83:57.854.0 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.1Luke Mason PBSENMHereford Couriers RC/Wye Valley/Hereford4:21.14:21.11.6 
24:23.0Josh Carr PBU20MWorcester4:18.53:40.70-3.1 
34:24.2Sean Fenwick  V40MHarborough4:21.64:21.611.9 
44:36.6Andy Wetherill  V50MRedhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield4:34.84:21.85.8 
54:41.1Owen Stepney  U17MAbingdon4:28.494:00.084.0 
64:43.0Henry Jones PBU20MKidderminster & Stourport4:43.04:43.054.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.5David Jubb  U20MWorcester4:21.64:20.07.3 
24:42.0Paul Whittingham PBV45MSutton-in-Ashfield4:42.04:41.13.7 
34:51.6Jake Watson SBU20MHarborough4:51.64:13.614.2 
44:56.0Luke Terry  U20MAbingdon4:33.264:30.851.5 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.4Nikita Pembleton  U23WSutton-in-Ashfield4:48.64:39.445.3 
25:17.5Camilla Barnes  U20WWorcester5:02.944:39.486.3 
35:20.7Cordelia Parker  U17WAbingdon5:07.54:51.882.2 
45:35.1Karen Brooks  V50WHarborough5:25.715:06.6012.0 
56:01.3Naomi Prosser  U20WHereford5:38.05:12.848.6 
66:51.6Rachel Heath PBSENWKidderminster & Stourport6:51.66:51.654.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.7Adrienne Hopkins SBV35WHeadington/Abingdon5:29.75:21.244.8 
25:37.3Florin Bailey PBU17WSutton-in-Ashfield5:28.75:28.754.0 
36:36.1Sheryl Evans  V40W 6:32.16:06.412.1 
47:24.9AN Other         
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:15.7Sean Fenwick  V40MHarborough9:10.69:09.811.9 
29:17.9Oz Ellis PBSENMAbingdon/Royal Air Force/Hayle9:17.679:17.672.5 
39:19.6David Hall SBV35MWorcester/Police9:19.69:05.718.9 
49:34.7Luke Mason  SENMHereford Couriers RC/Wye Valley/Hereford9:15.99:15.91.6 
510:02.7Paul Whittingham SBV45MSutton-in-Ashfield10:02.79:39.73.7 
610:06.7Benjamin Danvers  V40MKidderminster & Stourport9:54.49:07.335.1 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:16.3Andrew Robinson PBV35MHarborough9:16.39:16.322.8 
29:20.7Lewis Roberts PBU20MWorcester9:15.59:00.451.5 
39:25.2Phil Egerton SBV35MAbingdon9:25.29:07.86.6 
49:35.7Jonathan Barnes PBU20MHereford/Wye Valley9:17.89:17.81.7 
510:49.5Andy Wetherill  V50MRedhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield9:32.08:59.95.8 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:07.8Lauren Barklie SBSENWAbingdon/Cambridge Uni11:07.810:39.443.6 
211:09.8Lisa Staley  V35WSutton-in-Ashfield/Police11:05.210:25.311.2 
311:37.2Naomi Prosser  U20WHereford11:31.211:25.188.6 
412:23.7Emma Hornby  V35WKidderminster & Stourport12:01.712:01.753.4 
512:34.5Molly Browne  U20WWorcester12:31.39:56.992.5 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:46.3Michelle Holmes  SENWSutton-in-Ashfield11:20.510:39.42.5 
212:44.1Liz Purbrick SBSENWAbingdon12:09.510:54.0437.7 
313:58.2Sheryl Evans SBV40W 13:58.212:52.212.1 
414:26.1Rachel Heath PBSENWKidderminster & Stourport14:26.114:26.154.0