North of England League Division 2W
Warrington
4 Jun 11
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.6   James Tartt  SENMSouthport Waterloo1:52.571:49.96-2.2 
21:55.6   Toby Loveridge PBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:53.961:53.969.1 
31:59.6   James Bleakley  SENMTrafford1:58.401:56.1129.0 
42:05.6   Ian Costello  V40MSt. Helens Sutton2:05.052:03.374.8 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.9   David Horniman  U23MTrafford1:53.451:49.33-2.6 
22:02.9   Michael Evans  U23MSouthport Waterloo/Leeds Beckett Uni1:57.511:57.5136.0 
32:04.2   Jamie Webb PBU20MSt. Helens Sutton2:04.21:45.73-5.1 
42:07.1   Michael Bride SBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:07.12:03.317.8 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.2   Gemma Connolly SBSENWSt. Helens Sutton2:24.312:22.72.1 
22:32.0   Kirsty Longley  SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:26.32:17.60.5 
32:38.8   Melissa Davis  SENWTrafford2:26.622:26.6236.0 
42:42.7   Rachel Jacks PBSENWSouthport Waterloo2:42.72:42.711.3 
52:49.2   Bryony Potter SBU20WWest Cheshire2:49.22:38.636.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.8   Louise Leek PBU20WSouthport Waterloo2:49.82:49.836.0 
23:13.0   Julia Shuker PBV35WSt. Helens Sutton3:13.03:13.014.9 
 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.6   John Ashcroft  U20MSt. Helens Sutton3:52.933:43.97-4.0 
24:09.3   James Bleakley  SENMTrafford3:57.003:57.0029.0 
34:14.2   Joseph Vis SBU23MSouthport Waterloo4:14.24:08.20.7 
44:14.3   Sean Kirkbride PBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:12.84:05.148.2 
54:21.0   Ryan Ganose SBU20MAltrincham/Trafford4:12.474:00.5610.9 
64:23.9   Rob Tudor SBV45MWest Cheshire4:23.93:52.714.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.5   Matthew Shirling  U17MSt. Helens Sutton3:53.063:44.114.0 
24:21.9   John Howe  SENMTrafford4:03.984:03.9822.4 
34:34.1   Richard Shearer  V40MSouthport Waterloo4:27.774:20.340.1 
44:37.0   Chris Pedder  V50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Northern Masters4:28.544:17.165.2 
55:26.5   Alan Littler  U23MWest Cheshire5:19.384:45.67.9 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.6   Gemma Connolly SBSENWSt. Helens Sutton4:49.914:49.52.1 
25:16.1   Kirsty Longley  SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:11.64:32.670.5 
35:31.9   Melissa Davis SBSENWTrafford5:13.315:13.3136.0 
45:34.9   Charlotte Frazer-Cox PBU20WWest Cheshire5:34.95:34.914.2 
55:35.9   Rachel Jacks PBSENWSouthport Waterloo5:35.95:35.911.3 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:59.8   Louise Leek SBU20WSouthport Waterloo5:59.85:32.736.0 
26:20.6   Julia Shuker PBV35WSt. Helens Sutton6:20.66:14.014.9 
 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:23.3   Amanda Crook SBSENWSouthport Waterloo/Edge Hill Uni10:23.39:28.851.9 
210:24.3   Gemma Connolly  SENWSt. Helens Sutton10:03.4910:01.592.1 
311:59.3   Lucy Smith  U20WAltrincham11:36.511:18.136.0 
412:09.8   Lisa Gawthorne SBSENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton12:09.811:14.25.6 
513:09.1   Charlotte Frazer-Cox  U20WWest Cheshire12:21.612:21.614.2 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:42.7   Sue Cooper SBV55WSouthport Waterloo/Northern Masters11:42.710:44.218.9 
212:47.8   Julia Shuker  V35WSt. Helens Sutton12:34.8611:42.914.9 
 
5000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:45.5   David Forrester  U23MSt. Helens Sutton/Florida State Uni13:47.6013:47.6026.2 
215:12.8   Jai Vernon-McGuigan SBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton15:12.815:06.0933.7 
315:45.1   Steven Crowe  V35MEllesmere Port15:43.315:43.36.0 
416:15.0   Ben Johnson PBSENMSouthport Waterloo/Loughborough Students16:15.014:48.35-3.5 
516:26.0   Jeff Prest  V35MTrafford16:12.715:51.77-1.2 
5000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:18.7   Bernie Murphy  V45MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton16:14.415:28.072.3 
216:23.2   David Hamilton PBV40MSouthport Waterloo16:16.316:16.30.7 
317:11.2   Kevin Brydon  SENMTrafford16:26.315:35.95-0.6 
417:17.8   Andrew Clague PBV40MWest Cheshire17:15.717:15.73.1 
517:27.6   Nathan Brown PBU20MSt. Helens Sutton17:27.617:27.636.0