North of England League Division 2W
Warrington
4 Jun 11
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.6James Tartt  SENMSouthport Waterloo1:52.571:49.962.6 
21:55.6Toby Loveridge PBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:53.961:53.9624.1 
31:59.6James Bleakley  SENMTrafford1:58.401:56.1144.0 
42:05.6Ian Costello  V40MSt. Helens Sutton2:05.052:03.3712.1 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.9David Horniman  U23MTrafford1:53.451:49.338.7 
22:02.9Michael Evans  U23MSouthport Waterloo/Leeds Beckett Uni1:57.511:57.5152.8 
32:04.2Jamie Webb PBU20MSt. Helens Sutton2:04.21:44.14-6.3 
42:07.1Michael Bride SBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:07.12:03.3121.6 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.2Gemma Connolly SBSENWSt. Helens Sutton2:24.312:22.712.8 
22:32.0Kirsty Longley  SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:26.32:17.60.9 
32:38.8Melissa Davis  SENWTrafford2:26.622:26.6254.0 
42:42.7Rachel Jacks PBSENWSouthport Waterloo2:42.72:42.718.4 
52:49.2Bryony Potter SBU20WWest Cheshire2:49.22:38.651.5 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.8Louise Leek PBU20WSouthport Waterloo2:49.82:49.854.0 
23:13.0Julia Shuker PBV35WSt. Helens Sutton3:13.03:13.016.7 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.6John Ashcroft  U20MSt. Helens Sutton3:52.933:43.97-0.5 
24:09.3James Bleakley  SENMTrafford3:57.003:57.0044.0 
34:14.2Joseph Vis SBU23MSouthport Waterloo4:14.24:08.20.0 
44:14.3Sean Kirkbride PBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:12.84:05.1421.9 
54:21.0Ryan Ganose SBU20MAltrincham/Trafford4:12.474:00.5618.9 
64:23.9Rob Tudor SBV45MWest Cheshire4:23.93:52.730.3 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.5Matthew Shirling  U17MSt. Helens Sutton3:53.063:44.11-0.3 
24:21.9John Howe  SENMTrafford4:03.984:03.9837.3 
34:34.1Richard Shearer  V40MSouthport Waterloo4:27.774:20.341.1 
44:37.0Chris Pedder  V50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Northern Masters4:28.544:17.168.5 
55:26.5Alan Littler  U23MWest Cheshire5:19.384:45.69.6 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.6Gemma Connolly SBSENWSt. Helens Sutton4:49.914:49.512.8 
25:16.1Kirsty Longley  SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:11.64:32.670.9 
35:31.9Melissa Davis SBSENWTrafford5:13.315:13.3154.0 
45:34.9Charlotte Frazer-Cox PBU20WWest Cheshire5:34.95:34.920.1 
55:35.9Rachel Jacks PBSENWSouthport Waterloo5:35.95:35.918.4 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:59.8Louise Leek SBU20WSouthport Waterloo5:59.85:32.754.0 
26:20.6Julia Shuker PBV35WSt. Helens Sutton6:20.66:14.016.7 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:23.3Amanda Crook SBSENWSouthport Waterloo/Edge Hill Uni10:23.39:28.859.3 
210:24.3Gemma Connolly  SENWSt. Helens Sutton10:03.4910:01.5912.8 
311:59.3Lucy Smith  U20WAltrincham11:36.511:18.154.0 
412:09.8Lisa Gawthorne SBSENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton12:09.810:55.154.4 
513:09.1Charlotte Frazer-Cox  U20WWest Cheshire12:21.612:21.620.1 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:42.7Sue Cooper SBV55WSouthport Waterloo/Northern Masters11:42.710:44.218.3 
212:47.8Julia Shuker  V35WSt. Helens Sutton12:34.8611:42.916.7 
 
5000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:45.5David Forrester  U23MSt. Helens Sutton/Florida State Uni13:47.6013:47.6041.2 
215:12.8Jai Vernon-McGuigan SBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton15:12.815:06.0948.7 
315:45.1Steven Crowe  V35MEllesmere Port15:43.315:43.33.8 
416:15.0Ben Johnson PBSENMSouthport Waterloo/Loughborough Students16:15.014:47.8-0.1 
516:26.0Jeff Prest  V35MTrafford16:12.715:44.51-1.2 
5000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:18.7Bernie Murphy  V45MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton16:14.415:28.077.2 
216:23.2David Hamilton PBV40MSouthport Waterloo16:16.316:16.30.4 
317:11.2Kevin Brydon  SENMTrafford16:26.315:35.952.9 
417:17.8Andrew Clague PBV40MWest Cheshire17:15.717:15.73.9 
517:27.6Nathan Brown PBU20MSt. Helens Sutton17:27.617:27.652.8