North of England League Division 4EC External Results
Grimsby
3 Jul 11
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.0   Andrew Smith  U17MPudsey & Bramley2:00.391:49.28-5.2 
22:09.0   Aaron Burns PBU17MNewark AC2:07.02:04.49.4 
32:09.6   Nathan Duncan PBU20MYorkshire RWC2:09.62:09.636.0 
42:10.1   Jordan Jones PBU17MGoole Youth2:10.12:10.136.0 
52:10.2   Joshua Dyball  U17MHallamshire2:07.632:04.4133.7 
62:25.4   Tom Charlesworth PBU17MGrimsby2:25.42:25.436.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.3   Oliver Carrington  U20MNewark AC2:10.21:56.8-1.5 
22:15.6   Ben McKay  U20MPudsey & Bramley2:06.62:05.736.0 
32:15.9   Martin Ward PBV40MHallamshire2:15.92:15.929.7 
42:18.8   Patrick Atkin SBU17MCleethorpes2:18.82:01.6927.1 
52:38.0   Steve Walsh  V50MGoole Youth/Northern Masters2:33.42:12.3318.2 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.0   Emma Jessop SBU17WNewark AC2:21.282:21.2836.0 
22:26.6   Paige Cooper  U20WCleethorpes2:20.992:19.0628.8 
32:27.8   Becky Wilkinson  U20WGoole Youth/Hull Achilles2:21.432:15.226.3 
42:28.5   Hannah-May Fletcher-Poole  U17WHallamshire2:22.72:21.533.2 
52:52.2   Kirsty Leih  U17WLongwood2:48.842:38.935.7 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.2   Fuschia Clayton  U17WCleethorpes2:28.302:27.736.0 
22:43.1   Tabitha Howe SBU20WHallamshire2:43.12:37.1631.5 
33:18.7   Brigid Walsh  V55WLongwood3:14.53:12.629.1 
 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.3   Joe Gratton  U23MHallamshire/Birmingham Uni3:52.113:51.6714.1 
24:42.2   Oliver Watson  U17MPudsey & Bramley4:26.324:22.506.2 
35:06.2   Tom Charlesworth PBU17MGrimsby5:06.25:06.236.0 
45:19.3   Nathan Duncan PBU20MYorkshire RWC5:19.35:19.336.0 
55:20.2   Alexander Combie SBSENMNewark AC5:20.25:11.010.5 
65:36.9   Jeremy Price PBV55MGoole Youth5:36.95:36.917.8 
76:05.4   Paul Slater  V40MLongwood5:57.35:57.336.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.1   Paul Faulkner PBV40MHallamshire4:44.14:44.113.7 
25:23.3   Richard Peach SBV40MNewark AC5:23.34:51.213.7 
35:40.0   Jonathan Fowler SBV45MCleethorpes5:40.05:19.46.6 
45:54.0   Ben McKay  U20MPudsey & Bramley4:39.464:39.4636.0 
56:13.0   James Subden PBSENMGrimsby6:13.06:13.036.0 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.5   Nicola Squires  SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac4:36.604:36.232.5 
25:14.4   Cloe Hubbard PBU17WNewark AC5:04.04:37.381.2 
35:28.9   Becky Wilkinson  U20WGoole Youth/Hull Achilles4:58.44:45.416.3 
45:37.4   Paige Cooper SBU20WCleethorpes5:37.45:00.528.8 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.1   Rebecca Gallop SBSENWNewark AC5:23.15:04.16.1 
26:13.5   Hannah Walker SBU20WHallamshire6:13.55:55.536.0 
 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:46.1   Nicola Squires SBSENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac10:46.110:05.812.5 
211:23.3   Cloe Hubbard PBU17WNewark AC11:01.410:06.91.2 
312:21.2   Jo Evans SENWClee    
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:27.4   Rebecca Gallop PBSENWNewark AC11:27.410:29.06.1 
213:18.9   Hannah Walker SBU20WHallamshire13:18.911:40.436.0 
314:34.4   Katie Oliver  U17WCleethorpes12:00.712:00.736.0 
 
5000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:29.2   Paul Faulkner  V40MHallamshire15:57.1115:57.1113.7 
217:48.7   Jerry Watson  V50MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders17:28.817:28.87.0 
319:54.4   Jeremy Price SBV55MGoole Youth19:54.419:29.617.8 
421:21.2   Darren Rowberry PBV40MNewark AC21:21.221:21.236.0 
5000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:48.8   Martin Ward  V40MHallamshire19:39.119:24.029.7 
221:56.6   John Combie  V60MNewark AC21:31.120:48.316.5 
325:30.1   Steve Locking  U20MPudsey & Bramley24:15.023:31.536.0