North of England League Division 4W External Results
Wrexham
14 Aug 11
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.6Zac Kelly PBU17MManx2:06.62:06.651.7 
22:07.1Ryan Foulkes  U17MWrexham2:03.12:03.149.1 
32:07.8Paul Connolly SBSENMSalford Met2:07.82:06.77.1 
42:10.9Gareth Woodcock  SENMTrafford2:07.142:07.147.2 
52:19.8Alan Corlett SBU23MNorthern (Isle of Man)2:19.82:10.6-3.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.0Ryan Douglas PBU20MManx2:09.02:09.051.4 
22:21.6Paul McMahon  SENMTrafford2:18.81:59.3245.8 
32:25.5Mike Robbins  V45MWrexham/Welsh Masters2:25.22:20.485.8 
42:25.5Shaun Moore  U17MWestern2:17.92:03.340.8 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.4Gemma Astin SBU23WManx/St. Mary's Uni2:18.42:16.348.1 
22:29.3Megan Duff SBU20WWrexham/Swansea/North Wales2:29.32:28.9353.7 
32:31.2Olivia McDermott PBU20WSalford Met2:31.22:21.3517.5 
43:09.2Sinead Connolly  U17WTrafford2:58.632:58.6354.0 
53:28.1Christine O'Shea SENWWst/nth    
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.9Sarah Astin  U20WManx2:20.62:09.90-0.7 
22:34.3Emily Rowlands  U17WWrexham2:29.92:29.916.7 
32:53.9Chloe-May Glewis SBU20WSalford Met2:53.92:47.654.0 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.4Michael Garrett  V40MManx4:23.14:22.00.4 
24:28.6Ryan Foulkes  U17MWrexham4:25.354:22.6549.1 
34:40.0Gareth Woodcock  SENMTrafford4:29.744:29.747.2 
44:45.5Jason Moore  U17MWestern4:42.14:17.740.5 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.1Zac Kelly  U17MManx4:32.74:32.751.7 
24:54.3Mike Robbins  V45MWrexham/Welsh Masters4:42.54:18.295.8 
34:55.8Shaun Moore  U17MWestern4:45.44:16.0940.8 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.9Rachael Franklin  U23WManx4:36.964:15.870.0 
25:08.9Jessica Arnull PBU17WWrexham5:08.95:08.954.0 
37:19.9Christine O'Shea SENWWst/nth    
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.6Sarah Astin SBU20WManx4:58.64:18.75-0.7 
26:22.1Emma Crowe SBV35WWrexham6:22.14:57.436.5 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:21.9Gemma Astin SBU23WManx/St. Mary's Uni10:21.910:01.8248.1 
210:39.6Jessica Arnull PBU17WWrexham10:39.610:39.654.0 
312:26.4Lisa Grimes PBSENWWigan & District12:26.412:07.3354.0 
412:32.8Carolyn Lewtas  SENWSalford Met12:17.411:55.117.9 
514:59.0Christine O'Shea SENWWst/nth    
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:24.4Sarah Astin  U20WManx10:39.19:11.37-0.7 
213:09.2Rhea Palmer  SENWSalford Met13:00.612:24.654.0 
 
5000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48.4Darren Rowlands PBV40MWrexham/Civil Service16:48.416:17.302.3 
216:53.1Michael Garrett  V40MManx16:28.616:15.80.4 
317:54.8Jak Morris PBU17MWestern17:54.817:54.849.9 
419:53.7James Burke  U23MSalford Met/Salford H19:19.917:43.240.4 
5000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:48.0John Halligan SBSENMManx17:48.015:36.229.5 
218:02.8Mike Robbins  V45MWrexham/Welsh Masters17:41.116:05.15.8 
319:08.5Jason Moore  U17MWestern18:42.417:38.540.5