North of England League Division 4EC External Results
Cleckheaton
14 Aug 11
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.1   Aaron Burns  U17MNewark AC2:07.02:04.416.2 
22:11.9   Jordan Jones  U17MGoole Youth2:10.12:10.136.0 
32:17.6   Oliver Watson  U17MPudsey & Bramley2:05.752:02.2914.1 
42:20.6   Martin Ward  V40MHallamshire2:15.92:15.923.6 
52:23.6   Richard Burgess PBSENMGrimsby2:23.62:23.636.0 
62:25.6   Robert Morris  U17MLongwood2:22.82:15.7135.6 
72:27.8   Nathan Duncan  U20MYorkshire RWC2:09.62:09.636.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.6   Oliver Carrington  U20MNewark AC2:10.21:56.80.9 
22:37.1   Jonathan Fowler SBV45MCleethorpes2:37.12:08.610.6 
32:42.0   Ben McKay  U20MPudsey & Bramley2:06.62:05.736.0 
43:11.1   Aron Smith SBSENMGrimsby3:11.12:29.736.0 
 DNF   David Littlewood  U20MLongwood 2:42.436.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.4   Becky Wilkinson  U20WGoole Youth/Hull Achilles2:21.432:17.963.4 
22:27.5   Hannah-May Fletcher  U17WHallamshire2:22.72:21.533.8 
32:32.5   Emma Jessop  U17WNewark AC2:21.282:21.2836.0 
42:33.6   Fuschia Clayton  U17WCleethorpes2:28.302:27.736.0 
52:54.0   Kirsty Leih  U17WLongwood2:48.842:38.934.5 
62:57.2   Claire Green PBSENWPudsey & Bramley2:57.22:57.215.6 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.0   Claire O'Toole  SENWHallamshire2:37.02:11.0312.3 
22:47.8   Sarah Waterson PBSENWCleethorpes2:47.82:47.836.0 
32:52.0   Bethany Scotney  U17WNewark AC2:34.72:34.732.2 
 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.5   Ian Nixon PBSENMPudsey & Bramley4:21.54:21.534.0 
24:22.9   Linton Taylor  U17MNewark AC4:14.743:49.14-4.1 
35:13.1   Robert Morris  U17MLongwood5:12.384:41.9635.6 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.3   Aaron Burns PBU17MNewark AC4:34.54:24.9016.2 
24:42.5   Oliver Watson  U17MPudsey & Bramley4:26.324:22.5014.1 
35:57.3   Paul Slater PBV40MLongwood5:57.35:57.336.0 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.6   Ruth Ross SBSENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:03.64:31.514.6 
25:09.2   Cloe Hubbard PBU17WNewark AC5:04.04:57.155.0 
35:11.9   Becky Wilkinson  U20WGoole Youth/Hull Achilles4:58.44:46.953.4 
45:49.6   Claire Green PBSENWPudsey & Bramley5:49.65:49.615.6 
56:22.0   Katie Oliver PBU17WCleethorpes6:22.06:22.036.0 
67:25.6   Karen Mitchell SBV50WLongwood7:25.67:06.719.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.1   Claire O'Toole  SENWHallamshire5:20.44:27.9712.3 
25:57.7   Vanessa Hubery PBU20WNewark AC5:57.75:57.736.0 
38:30.7   Jane Waterson SBV50WCleethorpes8:30.78:16.036.0 
 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:37.8   Ruth Ross  SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni10:28.739:37.3614.6 
211:01.4   Cloe Hubbard PBU17WNewark AC11:01.410:23.985.0 
311:55.7   Freya Williams PBU17WLongwood11:55.711:55.736.0 
412:17.2   Katie Oliver  U17WCleethorpes12:00.712:00.736.0 
513:16.2   Claire Green PBSENWPudsey & Bramley13:16.213:16.215.6 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:51.1   Claire O'Toole SBSENWHallamshire10:51.19:54.6112.3 
214:20.5   Lucy Taylor SBV45WNewark AC14:20.513:35.836.0 
314:25.6   Karen Mitchell  V50WLongwood14:02.414:02.419.0 
416:42.0   Jane Waterson  V50WCleethorpes16:25.316:25.336.0 
 
5000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48.2   Ian Nixon PBSENMPudsey & Bramley16:48.216:48.234.0 
219:39.1   Martin Ward PBV40MHallamshire19:39.119:24.023.6 
319:53.2   Simon Langley PBSENMNewark AC19:53.219:47.621.0 
424:53.7   Paul Slater PBV40MLongwood24:53.724:53.736.0 
5000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:40.3   Jerry Watson  V50MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders17:28.817:28.86.9 
222:21.8   Darren Rowberry  V40MNewark AC21:21.221:21.236.0