National Junior League Northern Premier Division
Glasgow
29 May 11
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.49   Grant Muir  U20MGiffnock North1:52.301:49.97-3.7 
21:59.85   Peter Loudon  U20MEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh1:53.91:52.5525.6 
32:02.08   Dale Colley  U17MFalkirk1:55.191:51.86-1.5 
42:07.33   Matthew Crawshaw  U20MWakefield2:02.702:02.7036.0 
52:07.34   Simeon Greenwood  U20MGateshead1:59.21:54.971.8 
62:12.21   Andreas Iden  U17MSale Harriers Manchester/Norway2:04.962:04.9636.0 
72:17.72   Scott McAlpine  U17MPitreavie2:04.772:03.923.6 
83:11.26   Andy Burrell PBU17MPreston3:11.263:11.2636.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.02   Daniel Hardy  U20MShildon1:57.61:57.633.4 
22:07.46   Lewis Grant  U20MFalkirk/Forth Valley2:03.061:57.844.9 
32:09.22   Graham Evans  U20MKilbarchan/Heriot-Watt Uni1:59.141:59.14-0.7 
42:13.62   Ben Daggett  U17MWakefield2:02.102:02.1034.5 
52:14.58   Ben Potrykus  U17MPitreavie2:05.271:51.06-4.6 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.68   Ben Stevenson  U20MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil1:59.731:53.132.7 
22:27.69   Aidan Hilton  U17MFalkirk2:17.482:17.4836.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.77   Iona Brodie  U20WDundee Hawkhill/Kingdom Athletics2:16.22:15.2033.5 
22:25.80   Stella Winters  U17WShettleston2:17.322:14.829.5 
32:29.21   Zoe Kerins  U17WWakefield2:23.82:18.8313.9 
42:31.58   Blair Wood  U17WEdinburgh AC2:24.322:21.336.0 
52:35.97   Nichola Jackson SBU20WPreston2:35.972:24.83.6 
62:42.02   Imani Modahl  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:32.122:16.305.9 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.79   Kathryn Pennel  U20WPitreavie/Kingdom Athletics2:17.762:15.3813.7 
22:36.15   Lauren Lambie  U17WGiffnock North/Team West2:30.102:30.1035.5 
32:40.61   Emily Greenan  U17WCentral2:27.52:24.2331.6 
43:07.87   Emily Wadge  U17WWakefield2:57.642:57.6436.0 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.85   Stephanie Penkirk U20WKA    
 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.89   Max Aitchison  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:57.963:57.9613.9 
24:20.24   Calum Johnson  U20MGateshead4:02.63:56.9-3.8 
34:22.67   Edward Dudgeon  U20MEdinburgh AC4:04.263:50.635.2 
44:24.63   Euan Martin  U20MFalkirk4:10.133:50.42-0.3 
54:31.25   Steven Eastwood  U17MWakefield4:13.594:13.5922.7 
64:40.51   Bruce Millar  U17MFife4:21.533:56.3524.7 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.91   Jack Walker  U20MGiffnock North3:58.343:45.144.6 
24:24.04   Daniel Hardy  U20MShildon4:05.54:05.533.4 
34:30.72   Ben Stevenson  U20MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil4:13.533:44.702.7 
44:36.81   Jake Kerr  U17MEdinburgh AC4:25.794:25.7929.7 
54:46.82   Ryan Hartley  U20MWakefield4:34.694:29.236.0 
64:51.03   Scott McAlpine  U17MPitreavie4:24.224:22.3823.6 
1500 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.94   Euan Berry  U17MFife4:43.574:17.1028.3 
25:03.91   Cameron Thomas U17MKA    
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.02   Stella Winters  U17WShettleston4:39.784:39.7829.5 
25:15.06   Nichola Jackson  U20WPreston5:00.74:53.953.6 
35:24.97   Rosanna Stewart  U17WEdinburgh AC5:08.724:59.9129.3 
45:37.47   Lana Turnbull SBU20WLothian/Forth Valley5:37.475:22.204.1 
55:48.49   Rebecca Pease  U17WGateshead5:20.365:20.368.2 
65:49.03   Imani Modahl  U17WSale Harriers Manchester5:22.84:54.775.9 
75:51.93   Laura Gibson  U17WFife5:35.144:58.603.2 
86:01.14   Hannah Marsh  U17WWakefield5:49.55:28.3936.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.87   Sarah Hodgson  U17WLancaster & Morecambe5:03.94:49.32.8 
25:16.81   Sarah Potter  U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:34.704:34.701.7 
35:33.47   Caitlin Gray  U17WEdinburgh AC5:28.425:06.6636.0 
45:37.72   Emily Greenan  U17WCentral5:18.204:56.7431.6 
55:52.45   Fay Lockhart  U17WGateshead5:16.45:16.236.0 
66:13.44   Fiona Cruichshank U17WKA    
76:51.80   Laura Ward SBU17WWakefield6:51.806:01.936.0 
1500 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:40.69   Katie Watson  U17WEdinburgh AC5:26.025:04.6123.7 
 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:15.52   Luke Traynor  U20MGiffnock North8:35.428:14.08-6.6 
29:28.22   Jamie Crowe  U17MDundee Hawkhill8:59.38:14.51-4.5 
39:43.19   Jake Wightman  U20MEdinburgh AC9:00.288:13.6-6.5 
49:56.40   Samuel Hearn SBU20MGateshead9:56.409:17.0633.9 
510:09.86   Max McNeill  U20MLothian/Falkirk9:16.058:35.83-3.6 
610:17.28   Matthew Crawshaw PBU20MWakefield10:17.2810:17.2836.0 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:31.57   Howell Craske  U20MDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni8:48.28:22.540.7 
29:38.29   Martin Fishwick  U20MGiffnock North9:08.199:08.1936.0 
310:28.61   Peter Cameron  U20MEdinburgh AC9:42.48:41.51-3.2 
410:44.76   Ben Daggett PBU17MWakefield10:44.7610:44.7634.5 
511:07.08   Dan Cunnington  U20MGateshead10:05.09:56.303.8 
611:57.28   Ryan Steele  U20MFalkirk11:03.411:03.436.0 
3000 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:31.14   Daniel Johnson SBU20MGateshead10:31.148:57.121.0 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:34.73   Sarah Potter  U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow9:51.439:43.081.7 
211:08.68   Emma Dunnett  U17WEdinburgh AC10:27.1910:27.199.7 
311:22.79   Sarah Hodgson  U17WLancaster & Morecambe10:40.29:53.212.8 
411:53.74   Jennifer Cruickshanks  U20WFife/Anster Haddies11:21.4911:21.495.0 
511:53.86   Rebecca Pease  U17WGateshead10:58.5610:58.48.2 
612:26.11   Lara Penbo U20WForth V    
712:48.96   Olivia Radcliffe  U17WWakefield11:23.311:23.336.0 
812:57.81   Misha Nayak-Oliver SBU17WSale Harriers Manchester12:30.511:50.9736.0 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:16.85   Laura Penrice  U17WShettleston10:57.1910:45.9825.8 
211:25.08   Oonagh Dunnett  U17WEdinburgh AC10:53.7810:53.7810.1 
312:33.39   Kerry Gibson PBU17WFife12:33.3912:16.4311.0 
412:56.79   Jessica Timmins  U17WWakefield12:09.8511:37.236.0 
513:29.02   Katie Taylor  U17WGateshead12:33.212:33.213.7