National Junior League Midland Premier Division External Results
Cardiff
24 Jul 11
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.91Paddy Clark  U17MNotts2:02.21:56.4-1.6 
22:07.85Kieron White  U17MSwansea2:05.961:53.826.9 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.23Joseph Coleshaw PBU20MNotts1:57.231:54.3248.2 
21:59.99Naaman Morris PBU20MCardiff1:59.281:56.4947.4 
32:01.14Carwyn Evans  U17MSwansea1:58.051:58.0553.3 
42:01.49Joshua Lacey SBU20MBirchfield H2:01.491:58.0754.0 
52:06.13Ben Sutherland  U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton1:59.61:57.0015.6 
62:09.11James Lake  U17MCannock & Stafford2:06.292:05.316.9 
72:34.45Callum Bradwell PBU17MMansfield2:34.452:34.4554.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.44Doug Musson PBU20MNotts1:58.331:52.62-3.8 
21:59.56Matthew O'Leary  U20MNeath/West Wales1:59.301:56.708.3 
31:59.82Tom Charteress PBU17MRugby & Northampton1:59.821:57.652.7 
42:02.61Abdi Saleban SBU20MCardiff2:02.612:00.5754.0 
52:04.56Samuel Nicholls PBU17MCannock & Stafford2:04.22:02.450.4 
62:23.13Jacob Lott  U20MBirchfield H2:11.72:11.754.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.35Jemima Osborn  U20WSwansea/West Wales2:15.402:15.2816.5 
22:24.10Emily Waugh  U20WRugby & Northampton2:19.12:19.117.2 
32:26.13Lucy Arkinstall SBU20WCharnwood2:26.132:22.1522.6 
42:27.15Teresa Hulme  U20WCannock & Stafford2:26.432:21.954.0 
52:31.31Jourdanna Beresford-Smith  U20WBirchfield H2:19.512:18.2054.0 
62:31.53Chevelle Baxter  U17WMansfield2:22.42:22.454.0 
72:38.77Heledd Williams SBU20WCardiff2:38.772:36.154.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.39Charlotte Inwood SBU20WRugby & Northampton2:23.392:14.649.9 
22:25.59Catherine Hulme PBU20WCannock & Stafford2:25.592:25.5945.2 
32:27.45Shanie Read SBU20WBirchfield H2:27.452:20.254.0 
42:28.61Georgia Morgan PBU17WCardiff2:28.612:16.9112.6 
52:31.68Leah Wilson-Randell PBU17WLlanelli/West Wales2:31.682:31.6854.0 
62:33.05Holly Smith PBU17WMansfield2:33.052:33.0554.0 
72:50.42Isabelle Perry SBU20WCharnwood2:50.422:47.954.0 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.50Naaman Morris  U20MCardiff4:13.394:13.3947.4 
24:43.72Stuart Davies U20MWWA    
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.20Elliot Slade PBU17MCardiff3:54.573:48.261.3 
24:05.31Elliot Giles PBU20MBirchfield H3:58.143:33.56-6.3 
34:13.13Blayne Pick  U20MNotts3:56.823:56.7849.9 
44:14.87Rory Grant  U20MRugby & Northampton4:01.63:56.229.7 
54:19.93James McCann  U17MCannock & Stafford4:14.54:14.5-0.3 
64:22.52Luke Clements PBU20MSwansea4:22.524:22.5252.3 
75:01.54Jordan Boam PBU17MMansfield5:01.544:18.5-1.2 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.78Matthew Drury PBU20MCardiff4:11.784:11.2929.4 
24:15.71Mark Thompson  U20MNotts4:05.203:56.8523.9 
34:21.24Ben Griffiths PBU20MBirchfield H4:21.244:01.186.7 
44:30.60Jordan Barrett  U17MCannock & Stafford4:25.14:24.72.5 
54:36.51Matthew Richards  U20MPembrokeshire4:10.354:03.071.8 
64:57.69Sam Turnell SBU20MRugby & Northampton4:57.694:23.750.9 
75:24.54Callum Bradwell PBU17MMansfield5:24.545:24.5454.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.59Demi Jakymelen  U17WMansfield/Derbyshire Schs4:57.284:48.1853.5 
25:01.90Catherine Hulme PBU20WCannock & Stafford5:01.905:01.9045.2 
35:03.00Emily Waugh  U20WRugby & Northampton4:41.94:39.6117.2 
45:04.37Elin Davies  U17WSwansea5:00.034:51.2632.1 
55:06.85Jessica Freeman  U17WBirchfield H4:59.844:54.154.0 
65:17.56Anna Morris PBU17WCardiff5:17.564:58.1248.9 
75:36.19Lucy Arkinstall SBU20WCharnwood5:36.195:00.0022.6 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.32Iona Evans  U17WSwansea5:08.294:57.8216.3 
25:32.05Charlotte Inwood  U20WRugby & Northampton5:00.804:38.7949.9 
35:40.79Holly Smith PBU17WMansfield5:40.795:40.7954.0 
45:42.79Sarah Hulme SBU20WCannock & Stafford5:42.25:03.854.0 
56:07.05Isabelle Perry  U20WCharnwood5:48.765:30.354.0 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:20.62Blayne Pick  U20MNotts8:47.808:47.8049.9 
29:35.07Ben Sutherland  U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton9:22.18:31.6615.6 
39:35.39Matthew Thomas  U20MSwansea9:35.09:35.021.5 
49:39.28Thomas Halloway PBU20MStaffordshire Moorlands/Cannock & Stafford9:39.289:20.252.1 
59:59.22Jacob Lott PBU20MBirchfield H9:59.229:59.2254.0 
610:47.22Jordan Boam  U17MMansfield10:45.39:40.02-1.2 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:39.68Aaron Houseman  U17MCannock & Stafford9:37.59:29.0435.4 
210:05.69Sam Turnell SBU20MRugby & Northampton10:05.699:48.6050.9 
310:17.94Kieran John  U17MNeath10:03.6610:03.6618.9 
411:44.47Benjamin Abbott  U17MNotts11:33.010:25.949.0 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:25.7Emily Waugh  U20WRugby & Northampton9:58.49:55.3017.2 
211:48.6Anna Morris PBU17WCardiff11:48.611:10.9548.9 
311:52.3Hannah Hardy PBU17WMansfield11:52.311:07.3436.5 
412:07.6Charlotte Parnell  U17WBirchfield H12:01.611:32.015.6 
512:49.2Beth Clarke PBU20WCannock & Stafford12:49.212:49.249.4 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:27.0Clarissa Blake  U17WRugby & Northampton11:20.611:20.648.5 
212:11.6Heledd Williams PBU20WCardiff12:11.612:11.654.0 
312:44.5Jasminder Odusanya  U17WBirchfield H12:40.7012:40.7054.0