National Junior League Southern Premier Division External Results
Chelmsford
29 May 11
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.06   Richard Charles SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.181:47.285.0 
21:57.91   Ross Franks  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.981:54.13-0.2 
31:58.08   Oliver Robinson PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley1:58.081:58.0821.4 
41:58.12   Daniel Yaxley  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.011:56.0133.0 
51:58.47   James Senior  U20MCity of Norwich1:58.01:51.94-2.6 
61:58.92   Tom Pye  U20MEnfield & Haringey1:54.621:51.4111.3 
72:03.87   Yasir Sheikh  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:58.941:58.9436.0 
82:08.30   Adam Crook  U20MChelmsford2:06.062:05.236.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.72   Connor Vine SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.991:55.9922.5 
22:02.04   Tom Fallon PBU20MEnfield & Haringey2:02.042:02.0423.7 
32:02.93   Oliver Taylor PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley2:02.932:00.3034.7 
42:07.19   Stephen Strange  U20MBasildon2:02.081:54.71-3.0 
52:07.70   Kieran Moreland  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni2:02.522:00.4914.2 
62:08.47   Sam Benge  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.941:59.5014.5 
72:13.22   Christopher Youell  U20MChelmsford1:55.361:52.534.9 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.59   Ricky Harvie PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.591:51.50-4.0 
22:00.69   Jonathan Dry  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.671:55.47-0.2 
32:01.08   Petru Snaipar PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Moldova2:01.082:01.0836.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.68   Gemma Kersey SBU20WBasildon2:08.332:06.110.9 
22:15.20   Sophie Connor SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:09.642:05.95-0.1 
32:20.83   Katie Brown  U20WEnfield & Haringey2:17.772:16.4418.6 
42:21.78   Danielle Critchley  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.812:14.5910.7 
52:22.33   Sophie Johnstone SBU20WChelmsford/Essex Schs2:21.372:21.0816.9 
62:22.57   Bex Myers SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.342:14.821.5 
72:36.26   Anna Hoogkamer SBU17WCity of Norwich2:32.22:29.48.7 
82:41.00   Ellie Foster PBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:41.002:41.0036.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.90   Kate Curran  U17WBlackheath & Bromley/Greenwich Tritons2:16.92:16.98.3 
22:26.62   Ciara Stewart  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:20.652:18.1131.6 
32:29.29   Emily Ballard  U20WBasildon2:21.622:21.6211.6 
42:33.03   Lucy Barnes  U17WIpswich2:23.12:23.13.3 
52:33.23   Lucy Hayes PBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.152:31.1536.0 
62:33.27   Christina Hall SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.112:22.2128.4 
72:37.80   Natalie Woodhouse  U20WSouthend2:28.282:26.7822.2 
 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.40   Nicholas Lingley SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Memphis4:06.403:53.6224.2 
24:07.00   Philip Sesemann  U20MBlackheath & Bromley3:57.963:40.93-5.2 
34:07.70   Richard Charles  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:54.533:49.095.0 
44:10.58   Michael Christoforou PBU20MEnfield & Haringey4:09.43:59.17-3.5 
54:12.86   James Stockings  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:08.043:50.18-2.5 
64:14.13   Andrew Revell PBU17MIpswich4:08.664:00.4022.6 
74:18.19   Yasir Sheikh  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles4:08.484:08.4836.0 
84:21.02   Ben Stratton SBU20MCity of Norwich4:11.84:05.4735.7 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.00   Tadhg Grant  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:54.333:54.3336.0 
24:13.89   Daniel Yaxley PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:05.854:03.5433.0 
34:13.90   Robert Yates  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:12.874:12.8733.5 
44:25.35   James Tidd  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:15.14:06.33-1.7 
54:26.51   Tom Pye  U20MEnfield & Haringey4:24.23:56.7211.3 
64:27.24   Sean Watson PBU17MCity of Norwich4:19.14:12.625.0 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.84   Pippa Woolven  U20WWycombe4:36.704:32.060.4 
24:41.78   Melissa Courtney  U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC4:27.874:03.44-2.7 
34:43.47   Nicole Swaffield PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.474:43.475.3 
44:52.20   Kimberly Johansen PBU17WChelmsford4:50.024:17.350.4 
54:52.25   Nastassja Potgieter SBU17WCity of Norwich4:45.444:45.4431.3 
65:02.52   April Hogg SBU20WEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par4:51.184:43.227.5 
75:06.66   Lauren MacGregor  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:47.464:45.5636.0 
85:14.84   Eleanor Johnson  U17WBasildon5:02.624:54.778.9 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.54   Hannah Edwards SBU20WHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley4:58.544:34.0214.1 
25:03.03   Esme Salmon SBU20WCity of Norwich4:57.64:57.635.4 
35:03.75   Ciara Stewart  U20WShaftesbury Barnet4:51.504:51.5031.6 
45:03.93   Katie Brown SBU20WEnfield & Haringey5:03.934:59.5918.6 
55:12.32   Lucy Barnes  U17WIpswich4:57.914:57.913.3 
65:22.50   Isobel Moss  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC5:20.655:20.6533.4 
75:29.83   Emily Ballard  U20WBasildon5:25.794:58.4211.6 
85:31.93   Ellie Wallis  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:07.405:07.4035.9 
 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:53.13   Michael Callegari  U17MShaftesbury Barnet8:28.898:06.23-3.6 
29:21.44   Ben Kennard  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:19.639:08.0122.3 
39:28.63   Frazer Heasman  U20MCity of Norwich9:08.209:08.209.3 
49:31.05   Andrew Law  U20MBasildon9:15.039:15.0336.0 
59:34.89   Ross Fawcett PBU20MIpswich9:34.899:34.8919.0 
69:38.27   Ross Braden PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley9:28.558:22.92-3.3 
79:54.55   Karim Ali SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:54.559:50.3136.0 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:42.47   Jack Philp PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:42.479:42.4734.6 
29:47.27   Daniel Abrey SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet9:47.279:42.135.0 
39:48.96   Will Mercer PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley9:40.639:40.6336.0 
49:49.81   Stephen Strange PBU20MBasildon9:49.818:46.11-3.0 
510:11.36   Sean Kenny PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies10:09.3010:09.3034.3 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:22.13   Sophie Connor  U20WShaftesbury Barnet9:44.329:44.32-0.1 
210:50.25   Hannah Wright PBU17WCity of Norwich10:50.2510:50.2523.9 
311:09.14   Clare Parkin PBU20WBlackheath & Bromley10:40.0210:40.0228.1 
411:10.42   Ellie Wallis PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:10.4211:10.4235.9 
511:47.76   Jay Andrews SBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies11:47.7610:49.8334.0 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:00.95   Mabel Beckett PBU17WCity of Norwich11:00.9510:51.102.7 
211:23.83   Alice Wills SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:03.7010:46.736.0 
311:24.45   Molly Patch PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet10:54.3310:16.6727.8 
411:34.25   Amber Reed  U17WBlackheath & Bromley11:25.010:52.197.5 
512:08.69   Ellie Foster  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies11:53.5511:53.5536.0