National Junior League Medway Division External Results
Tonbridge
29 May 11
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.17   Luca Russo  U20MTonbridge1:58.471:52.461.9 
22:05.52   William Somogyi  U17MBexley1:58.621:55.2121.6 
32:05.99   George Vaughan  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:01.992:01.9936.0 
42:10.35   William Relf  U17MDartford H2:06.12:04.236.0 
52:10.98   Donomar Smith SBU20MCambridge H2:10.982:02.7536.0 
62:12.68   Aaron Kellow  U17MAshford AC2:11.82:08.836.0 
72:24.75   Robert Leat  U20MPaddock Wood2:19.62:16.0536.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.72   Nick Armstrong  U17MBexley2:00.961:52.74-4.0 
22:07.18   Cameron Knapp  U17MTonbridge2:04.51:59.618.6 
32:15.07   Declan O'Driscoll  U17MAshford AC2:09.12:09.035.4 
42:31.62   Alex Cameron  U17MDartford H2:20.02:05.01-0.6 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.06   Ryan Driscoll PBU20MTonbridge2:00.981:54.17-4.5 
22:09.34   Maximilian Nicholls PBU17MTonbridge2:07.391:58.34-3.4 
32:13.11   Daniel Bryant PBU20MTonbridge/Judd School2:12.172:12.170.6 
42:14.65   Tommy Taylor SBU20MBexley2:14.652:09.5423.5 
52:15.17   Alex Norden PBU17MTonbridge2:14.802:11.9736.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.18   Ellen Newark PBU17WBexley2:22.822:18.3128.1 
22:28.43   Alice Wood  U17WTonbridge2:21.632:21.575.6 
32:30.00   Amelia Jones  U17WAshford AC2:22.352:22.3534.6 
42:39.28   Casey Porritt  U17WDartford H2:30.492:28.436.0 
52:43.07   Rebecca Brenton SBU17WMedway & Maidstone2:42.52:42.4636.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.94   Ottilie Swift  U17WTonbridge2:31.502:31.5036.0 
23:06.18   Louise Barclay  U17WAshford AC3:02.53:02.536.0 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.44   Rachel McCann  U17WTonbridge2:46.82:46.831.0 
 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.39   Henry Pearce PBU20MTonbridge3:59.003:56.78-4.8 
24:36.36   George Vaughan  U17MMedway & Maidstone4:15.854:15.8536.0 
34:46.82   David May PBU17MDartford H4:46.824:46.8236.0 
44:51.70   Jack Wreathall  U17MAshford AC4:35.74:33.9636.0 
54:55.32   Robert Leat  U20MPaddock Wood4:54.184:43.8436.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.75   Laurie Probert  U17MTonbridge4:09.454:02.8122.2 
24:54.37   Neil Daughters  U17MAshford AC4:44.444:27.130.3 
34:58.58   Connor Campbell  U17MDartford H4:56.14:43.84.9 
1500 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.59   Hanro Roussouw  U17MTonbridge4:36.34:27.4834.7 
24:44.69   Alistair Bishop  U17MTonbridge4:35.64:32.2315.6 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.40   Ruth Bourne  U17WTonbridge4:36.304:36.3020.9 
24:51.27   Sophie Parkes  U17WCambridge H4:50.14:44.5235.1 
35:01.07   Beth Armstrong  U20WBexley4:59.214:40.2611.7 
45:31.76   Cassie Benson PBU17WDartford H5:31.765:31.7636.0 
57:13.17   Amber Regardsoe PBU20WAshford AC7:13.177:13.1736.0 
 DNF   Beth Burnett  U20WInvicta East Kent5:44.15:27.1618.1 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.27   Nicole Taylor  U17WTonbridge/Sussex Schs4:56.644:26.150.0 
1500 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.28   Isobel Connelly PBU17WTonbridge/Surrey Schs5:24.175:24.1736.0 
 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:47.88   Sebastian Harding SBU20MTonbridge9:47.889:03.336.0 
29:55.88   Thomas Wright  U17MBexley9:39.498:51.50-1.0 
311:19.40   Aaron Kellow SBU17MAshford AC10:22.5910:22.5936.0 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:11.84   John Dickinson  U20MTonbridge9:54.259:54.2536.0 
211:19.68   Declan O'Driscoll PBU17MAshford AC11:19.6811:19.6835.4 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:44.12   Sarah Shepheard PBU20WPaddock Wood/Invicta East Kent11:44.1211:09.269.6 
211:53.74   Nicola Wilkinson  U17WTonbridge11:20.210:58.3914.6 
313:29.89   Louise Blair  U20WMedway & Maidstone13:08.913:02.836.0 
413:53.21   Louise Barclay  U17WAshford AC13:13.113:13.136.0 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:12.64   Jemima Sneddon PBU17WTonbridge12:12.6412:12.6436.0 
213:53.21   Isabel Dickinson PBU20WAshford AC13:39.413:33.520.4