Southern Road Relay Championships SW/U17M External Results
Aldershot
24 Sep 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.851KL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:47   Jonathan Davies U17MReading AC-4.6 
211:54   Tom Hook U17MCity of Norwich-4.3 
312:07   Liam Dee U17MHerts Phoenix-3.6 
412:08   Dominic Brown U17MTonbridge-4.3 
512:08   Macauley Delo U17MWest Suffolk16.1 
612:11   Phillip Crout U17MShaftesbury Barnet-4.4 
712:14   Toby Smith U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.3 
812:21   Sam Eglen U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.8 
912:25   Benedict Westhenry U17MWeymouth/Poole AC4.3 
1012:26   Eoin O'Brien U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.0 
1112:29   Tom Rawet U17MCornwall AC35.9 
1212:30   James West U17MMedway & Maidstone-5.2 
1312:33   Peter Chambers U17MCroydon-2.7 
1412:37   Michael Harrison U17MBedford & County-2.3 
1512:39   Brendan O'Connor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.6 
1612:41   Scott Halsted U17MBracknell AC-2.4 
1712:42   Ben Wilson U17MPoole Runners13.2 
1812:43   Sean Molloy U17MTonbridge-4.8 
1912:46   Max Patch U17MTaunton30.7 
2012:47   Matthew Arnold U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.9 
2112:51   Joe Walton U17MTaunton0.5 
2212:54   Bhavesh Soneji U17MEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
2313:05   Thomas Wright U17MBexley-0.6 
2413:08   Michael Goddard U17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs0.9 
2513:09   Jack Wyllie U17MDorking & Mole Valley10.2 
2613:11   Joshua King U17MBournemouth-2.3 
2713:16   Alistair Bishop U17MTonbridge16.0 
2813:17   Christopher Olley U17MTonbridge-4.5 
2913:17   Adam Willis U17MBexley33.4 
3013:18   Kieran Jack U17MNene Valley9.6 
3113:19   Ryan Midgley U17MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
3213:20   Niall Holt U17MSouthampton-0.7 
3313:22   Christopher Allison U17MNene Valley0.1 
3413:24   Sam Redding U17MMarshall Milton Keynes21.2 
3513:35   Callum McCormick U17MShaftesbury Barnet35.0 
3613:38   Owen Stepney U17MAbingdon-2.4 
3713:40   Joe Grant U17MSwindon36.0 
3813:44   Scott Proctor U17MBedford & County16.2 
3913:49   Oliver Jones U17MIpswich21.5 
4013:49   Jack Messenger U17MWinchester0.4 
4113:51   Thomas Daborn U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
4213:53   Amiin Jisow U17MHerne Hill35.8 
4313:54   Jacob Rainier U17MWoking3.5 
4414:03   Matthew Cole U17MYeovil/Wells City-2.1 
4514:06   Tom Butcher U17MGuildford & Godalming12.6 
4614:11   Joshua Tack U17MOxford City36.0 
4714:16   Steve Cox U17MMarshall Milton Keynes27.0 
4814:23   Oliver White U17MCity of Portsmouth33.2 
4914:24   Oliver Pickersgill U17MChichester36.0 
5014:28   Ryan Higgs U17MHastings AC16.9 
5115:10   Alastair Friar U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants31.6 
5215:21   Max Davis U17MCamberley28.4 
3.851KL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:05   Laurie Probert U17MTonbridge22.7 
212:13   Ben Bradley U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.0 
312:18   Rowan Preece U17MTaunton6.5 
412:22   Andrew Worden U17MCornwall AC12.0 
512:29   Matthew Dickinson U17MWells City/Yeovil-0.3 
612:30   Corey De'Ath U17MTonbridge-4.8 
712:33   Jack Rowe U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.9 
812:39   Andrew Revell U17MIpswich23.1 
1012:49   Daniel Mulryan U17MPoole Runners-2.6 
912:49   George Gillingwater U17MChiltern2.2 
1112:53   Matthew Seddon U17MBracknell AC-1.5 
1212:54   Scott GreavesU17MCity of Norwich  
1312:55   Ben Priddle U17MReading AC16.6 
1413:01   Rory Cox U17MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
1513:04   Oliver May U17MDorking & Mole Valley35.8 
1613:07   Ben Upjohn U17MOxford City1.4 
1713:15   Nick DoyleU17MSt Albans  
1813:15   Toby Starling U17MAldershot, Farnham & District14.4 
1913:17   Richard Fernando U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross26.6 
2013:19   Jordan Warren U17MCity of Portsmouth35.4 
2113:23   Duncan Pinder U17MEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
2213:25   Ben Foreman U17MTonbridge24.8 
2313:34   Lewis Elsey U17MBexley21.4 
2413:39   Jack Douglas U17MBedford & County-0.6 
2513:39   Kyle Langford U17MShaftesbury Barnet-4.7 
2613:49   Idiris Ali U17MHerne Hill24.9 
2713:50   Callum Reid U17MNene Valley30.3 
2813:51   Alex Ruggles U17MSouthampton15.0 
2913:53   Adam Cripps U17MWest Suffolk36.0 
3013:57   Tom Cox U17MMarshall Milton Keynes27.4 
3114:01   Benjamin James U17MMarshall Milton Keynes30.2 
3214:02   Callum Adams U17MChichester36.0 
3314:05   Lewis Marshall U17MBedford & County11.9 
3414:11   Jack Walker U17MWinchester35.6 
3514:16   Gavin McKay U17MTonbridge35.3 
3614:18   Rob Hall U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs32.5 
3714:23   Matthew Raymond U17MSwindon34.6 
3814:33   Charlie Winch U17MBexley25.8 
3914:36   Ben Hampson U17MNene Valley/Bourne31.4 
4014:39   Brendan Kirkton U17MBournemouth31.0 
4114:41   Tom Fabes U17MAbingdon-0.4 
4214:42   James Watson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
4315:07   James Williamson U17MMedway & Maidstone29.4 
4415:09   Angus Young U17MGuildford & Godalming33.3 
4515:52   Jake O'ConnorU17MHastings A.C.  
4616:33   Joshua Morgan U17MCamberley36.0 
3.851KL U17M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:46   Michael Callegari U17MShaftesbury Barnet-3.2 
212:26   Maximilian Nicholls U17MTonbridge-3.7 
312:30   Richard Allen U17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs-5.3 
412:32   Callum Jones U17MCornwall AC-3.6 
513:03   Cameron Knapp U17MTonbridge19.0 
613:05   Tobias Rankin U17MIpswich/Hadleigh Hares10.6 
713:08   Charlie Critchley U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.6 
813:14   Thomas Devlin U17MTonbridge/Judd School17.3 
913:14   Shaun Wyllie U17MBracknell AC0.0 
1013:16   Curtis Stevens U17MWells City33.8 
1113:18   Matt Bray U17MBedford & County-3.4 
1213:23   Will Ballard U17MSwindon31.2 
1313:27   Rory Bevis U17MCity of Portsmouth11.5 
1413:32   Isaac Taschimowitz U17MTaunton30.8 
1513:41   Nathan Meredith U17MReading AC28.8 
1613:47   Nick Armstrong U17MBexley-3.8 
1713:48   James ThomasU17MNene Valley Harriers  
1813:54   Joe Redwood U17MShaftesbury Barnet30.7 
1914:03   David Fisher U17MSouthampton20.1 
2014:04   George Towersey U17MAbingdon36.0 
2114:12   Malik Ouzia U17MEaling Southall & Middx22.0 
2214:13   Ben Watson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District19.1 
2314:18   Luca Chiossone U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.5 
2414:20   Harry Horton-Hill U17MBournemouth32.4 
2514:20   Gregory Baynham U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.5 
2614:20   Tim LeakU17MHerne Hill Harriers  
2714:30   Joshua SaunderU17MBedford & County  
2814:34   Toby Borthwick U17MGuildford & Godalming34.1 
2914:34   Luke Francis U17MBexley21.2 
3014:37   Chris Strong U17MChiltern36.0 
3114:44   Nathan Denial U17MNene Valley35.5 
3214:50   Christian El Shamma U17MMedway & Maidstone36.0 
3314:52   Stanley Parker U17MPoole Runners35.7 
3414:54   Bradley Stansbury U17MCity of Norwich14.5 
3514:55   Jonathon Oldfield U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow33.0 
3614:59   Greg Smith U17MChichester30.7 
3715:06   Eckley JoshU17MSt Albans  
3815:13   Bradley Kelman U17MMarshall Milton Keynes32.2 
3915:15   Jordan Saul U17MTonbridge10.6 
4015:38   Jonny WaltonU17MDMV  
4116:08   Owen Huxley U17MOxford City8.7 
4216:08   Cameron Bateman U17MCamberley36.0 
3.851KL U17M L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:06   James McMurray U17MSt. Albans AC-2.1 
212:08   Charlie Joslin-Allen U17MTonbridge-2.5 
312:18   Daniel Wallis U17MGuildford & Godalming-3.2 
412:23   Adam Hulin U17MAldershot, Farnham & District29.1 
512:40   Sam Shindler-Glass U17MEaling Southall & Middx25.1 
612:53   Ashok Mathur U17MShaftesbury Barnet3.9 
712:54   Ross Tennant U17MIpswich2.9 
812:56   Hanro Roussouw U17MTonbridge34.9 
912:57   Nathan Marsh U17MTonbridge/Judd School-0.7 
1013:06   Matthieu Marshall U17MOxford City-2.0 
1113:07   Rory Mudd U17MShaftesbury Barnet27.6 
1213:10   Callum Todd U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
1313:11   William Somogyi U17MBexley22.1 
1413:20   Jamie Coles U17MTaunton24.6 
1513:21   Declan Toth U17MBournemouth20.2 
1613:22   Oliver Garner U17MStragglers/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.5 
1713:25   Robert Hislop U17MAldershot, Farnham & District22.9 
1813:27   Alex Bampton U17MSwindon-2.5 
1913:29   Sam Heslop-George U17MCornwall AC21.2 
2013:32   Jack Benedickter U17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick13.1 
2113:33   Philip Bridge U17MYeovil/Wells City-2.8 
2213:44   Josh Knight U17MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
2313:46   Alistair Olrog U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.7 
2413:48   Alec Vessey U17MAbingdon5.0 
2513:49   Harry Baker U17MDorking & Mole Valley19.7 
2613:54   Callum Russell U17MCity of Norwich36.0 
2714:06   Jack Lynch U17MSouthampton30.1 
2814:06   Daniel AyersU17MCamberley  
2914:12   Alex Bow U17MReading AC26.2 
3014:21   Ross Huskisson U17MNene Valley8.3 
3114:21   Daniel Henson U17MBedford & County36.0 
3214:34   Luke Bartholomew U17MBracknell AC36.0 
3314:48   John Tayleur U17MHerne Hill3.0 
3414:54   Eli Bou-Gharios U17MChiltern36.0 
3515:14   William Stockwell U17MMedway & Maidstone2.0 
3615:25   Harry Avis U17MTonbridge36.0 
3715:55   Gavin Newbury U17MPoole Runners10.1 
3816:12   Joe Gunton U17MBexley21.6 
3.851KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:48   Jessica Draskau-Petersson SENWStragglers/Denmark23.7 
212:57   Lily Partridge U23WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.9 
313:00   Ceri Mitchell SENWSouthampton29.1 
413:08   Leigh Lattimore U23WHarrow/St. Mary's Uni6.1 
513:14   Georgie Bruinvels U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London4.7 
613:19   Jessica Chen U20WCity of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni15.8 
713:20   Rachel Robinson U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni0.8 
813:23   Amy Campbell SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students14.8 
913:25   Lorna Russell U23WWinchester5.2 
1013:27   Elaine Rayner SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London11.4 
1113:36   Debbie Appleton V35WHavering11.2 
1213:39   Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.0 
1313:41   Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley5.1 
1413:46   Isabel Brinsden U20WEpsom & Ewell2.2 
1513:53   Alice Burgin U20WBedford & County2.1 
1613:54   Sandra McDougall SENWSerpentine/Newham & Essex Beagles9.1 
1713:57   Joanna Klaptocz U20WGuildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni29.3 
1814:10   Holly Archer U20WWest Suffolk0.0 
1914:11   Julia Henderson U20WReading AC2.6 
2014:11   Karen Hazlitt V40WWinchester7.3 
2114:13   Katie Meredith SENWHighgate/Civil Service20.7 
2214:13   Beth Armstrong U20WBexley12.1 
2314:14   Ellie Gosling SENWReading RR5.6 
2414:15   Bel Levene SENWAldershot, Farnham & District16.6 
2514:31   Marina Stedman (was Samy) V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.6 
2614:38   Rebekah Gardiner U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni5.7 
2714:39   Julia Austin V45WVale of Aylesbury9.3 
2814:39   Helen Wilson U20WTonbridge36.0 
2914:39   Victoria Carter V40WSerpentine6.5 
3014:40   Africa Mason U20WPoole AC33.5 
3114:46   Natalie Burke U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni13.8 
3214:53   Helen Cozens SENWBracknell AC2.9 
3314:56   Molly Riglin U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.2 
3415:00   Natalie Whitty SENWGuernsey12.7 
3515:01   Tanya Taylor V40WNene Valley27.5 
3615:08   Rebecca O'Neill U20WChelmsford33.0 
3715:13   Susan Francis V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet6.7 
3815:15   Linda Jackson V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Broxbourne36.0 
3915:21   Joanna Albert V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.4 
4015:22   Pippa Major V45WThames Hare & Hounds10.4 
4115:24   Kylara Hassall SENWFolkestone6.4 
4215:24   Deborah Steer V45WSt. Albans Striders11.7 
4315:26   Sally Judd V35WChelmsford4.3 
4415:33   Katrina Prior V35WWells City/Yeovil13.1 
4515:36   Mareika JarchikSENWTVH  
4615:38   Corin Bearpark U23WHavant8.2 
4715:39   Hannah Thompson U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
4815:40   Michelle Oldham V35WWoking8.6 
4915:40   Belinda Tull V40WReading RR13.3 
5015:43   Sarah Knox V40WSerpentine12.3 
5115:45   Pam Iannella V50WSouth London9.9 
5215:47   Jennifer Prescott SENWReading AC/Reading RR33.4 
5315:51   Susanna Harrison V45WWoking7.5 
5415:51   Louise Ionascu V35WDorking & Mole Valley24.8 
5515:58   Jennifer McLachlan U20WWinchester11.4 
5616:02   Anna Boniface U23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London3.5 
5716:12   Martha Lloyd U23WOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama4.0 
5816:25   Cathy Stewart V45WAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton8.8 
5916:25   Christine Lowson U23WGuildford & Godalming35.9 
6016:34   Claire Marks V45WReading RR9.8 
6116:47   Kerri Oakley SENWOverton24.7 
6216:56   Charlotte Phillips SENWReading AC12.5 
6317:44   Janet Leggett V50WFleet & Crookham18.2 
6418:17   Susanne Cooper V45WWoking16.8 
6518:32   Katie Wadeson U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.6 
6618:34   Maureen Poole V60WThames Hare & Hounds36.0 
6718:38   Karen D'Santos V40WAldershot, Farnham & District34.7 
6818:38   Tina Woffington V55WReading RR21.3 
6918:51   Tina Eke V50WFolkestone23.2 
7019:41   Aimee Heming SENWFleet & Crookham34.9 
3.851KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:48   Emelia Gorecka U20WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
213:06   Svenja Abel SENWChelmsford/Germany13.7 
Page: 1 2