Southern Road Relay Championships SW/U17M External Results
Aldershot
24 Sep 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.851KL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:47   Jonathan Davies U17MReading AC-5.6 
211:54   Tom Hook U17MCity of Norwich-4.3 
312:07   Liam Dee U17MHerts Phoenix-5.2 
412:08   Dominic Brown U17MTonbridge-4.6 
512:08   Macauley Delo U17MWest Suffolk14.2 
612:11   Phillip Crout U17MShaftesbury Barnet-4.6 
712:14   Toby Smith U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.5 
812:21   Sam Eglen U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.1 
912:25   Benedict Westhenry U17MWeymouth/Poole AC2.4 
1012:26   Eoin O'Brien U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.2 
1112:29   Tom Rawet U17MCornwall AC34.8 
1212:30   James West U17MMedway & Maidstone-5.9 
1312:33   Peter Chambers U17MCroydon-3.5 
1412:37   Michael Harrison U17MBedford & County-2.7 
1512:39   Brendan O'Connor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.7 
1612:41   Scott Halsted U17MBracknell AC-4.0 
1712:42   Ben Wilson U17MPoole Runners11.2 
1812:43   Sean Molloy U17MTonbridge-5.6 
1912:46   Max Patch U17MTaunton28.9 
2012:47   Matthew Arnold U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.3 
2112:51   Joe Walton U17MTaunton-1.1 
2212:54   Bhavesh Soneji U17MEaling Southall & Middx35.6 
2313:05   Thomas Wright U17MBexley-1.7 
2413:08   Michael Goddard U17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs7.5 
2513:09   Jack Wyllie U17MDorking & Mole Valley8.2 
2613:11   Joshua King U17MBournemouth-1.0 
2713:16   Alistair Bishop U17MTonbridge18.0 
2813:17   Christopher Olley U17MTonbridge-5.5 
2913:17   Adam Willis U17MBexley32.1 
3013:18   Kieran Jack U17MNene Valley8.0 
3113:19   Ryan Midgley U17MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
3213:20   Niall Holt U17MSouthampton-2.7 
3313:22   Christopher Allison U17MNene Valley-1.3 
3413:24   Sam Redding U17MMarshall Milton Keynes19.4 
3513:35   Callum McCormick U17MShaftesbury Barnet33.0 
3613:38   Owen Stepney U17MAbingdon-1.2 
3713:40   Joe Grant U17MSwindon36.0 
3813:44   Scott Proctor U17MBedford & County14.4 
3913:49   Oliver Jones U17MIpswich19.7 
4013:49   Jack Messenger U17MWinchester0.1 
4113:51   Thomas Daborn U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
4213:53   Amiin Jisow U17MHerne Hill34.2 
4313:54   Jacob Rainier U17MWoking2.7 
4414:03   Matthew Cole U17MYeovil/Wells City-2.5 
4514:06   Tom Butcher U17MGuildford & Godalming10.8 
4614:11   Joshua Tack U17MOxford City36.0 
4714:16   Steve Cox U17MMarshall Milton Keynes25.2 
4814:23   Oliver White U17MCity of Portsmouth31.3 
4914:24   Oliver Pickersgill U17MChichester36.0 
5014:28   Ryan Higgs U17MHastings AC15.0 
5115:10   Alastair Friar U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.7 
5215:21   Max Davis U17MCamberley26.7 
3.851KL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:05   Laurie Probert U17MTonbridge20.7 
212:13   Ben Bradley U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.2 
312:18   Rowan Preece U17MTaunton4.7 
412:22   Andrew Worden U17MCornwall AC10.1 
512:29   Matthew Dickinson U17MWells City/Yeovil-1.8 
612:30   Corey De'Ath U17MTonbridge-4.1 
712:33   Jack Rowe U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-5.1 
812:39   Andrew Revell U17MIpswich21.3 
1012:49   Daniel Mulryan U17MPoole Runners-3.6 
912:49   George Gillingwater U17MChiltern3.8 
1112:53   Matthew Seddon U17MBracknell AC-2.5 
1212:54   Scott GreavesU17MCity of Norwich  
1312:55   Ben Priddle U17MReading AC14.7 
1413:01   Rory Cox U17MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
1513:04   Oliver May U17MDorking & Mole Valley34.6 
1613:07   Ben Upjohn U17MOxford City0.9 
1713:15   Nick DoyleU17MSt Albans  
1813:15   Toby Starling U17MAldershot, Farnham & District12.7 
1913:17   Richard Fernando U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross24.7 
2013:19   Jordan Warren U17MCity of Portsmouth35.0 
2113:23   Duncan Pinder U17MEaling Southall & Middx35.3 
2213:25   Ben Foreman U17MTonbridge23.0 
2313:34   Lewis Elsey U17MBexley19.5 
2413:39   Jack Douglas U17MBedford & County-2.0 
2513:39   Kyle Langford U17MShaftesbury Barnet-6.1 
2613:49   Idiris Ali U17MHerne Hill23.1 
2713:50   Callum Reid U17MNene Valley28.5 
2813:51   Alex Ruggles U17MSouthampton13.0 
2913:53   Adam Cripps U17MWest Suffolk36.0 
3013:57   Tom Cox U17MMarshall Milton Keynes25.6 
3114:01   Benjamin James U17MMarshall Milton Keynes28.8 
3214:02   Callum Adams U17MChichester36.0 
3314:05   Lewis Marshall U17MBedford & County10.3 
3414:11   Jack Walker U17MWinchester35.2 
3514:16   Gavin McKay U17MTonbridge34.6 
3614:18   Rob Hall U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs30.6 
3714:23   Matthew Raymond U17MSwindon33.9 
3814:33   Charlie Winch U17MBexley24.0 
3914:36   Ben Hampson U17MNene Valley/Bourne31.0 
4014:39   Brendan Kirkton U17MBournemouth29.0 
4114:41   Tom Fabes U17MAbingdon-1.4 
4214:42   James Watson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
4315:07   James Williamson U17MMedway & Maidstone27.7 
4415:09   Angus Young U17MGuildford & Godalming32.1 
4515:52   Jake O'ConnorU17MHastings A.C.  
4616:33   Joshua Morgan U17MCamberley36.0 
3.851KL U17M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:46   Michael Callegari U17MShaftesbury Barnet-4.6 
212:26   Maximilian Nicholls U17MTonbridge-4.3 
312:30   Richard Allen U17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs-5.6 
412:32   Callum Jones U17MCornwall AC-3.8 
513:03   Cameron Knapp U17MTonbridge17.3 
613:05   Tobias Rankin U17MIpswich/Hadleigh Hares8.9 
713:08   Charlie Critchley U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.0 
813:14   Thomas Devlin U17MTonbridge/Judd School15.4 
913:14   Shaun Wyllie U17MBracknell AC-1.4 
1013:16   Curtis Stevens U17MWells City33.3 
1113:18   Matt Bray U17MBedford & County-3.7 
1213:23   Will Ballard U17MSwindon29.4 
1313:27   Rory Bevis U17MCity of Portsmouth11.8 
1413:32   Isaac Taschimowitz U17MTaunton28.8 
1513:41   Nathan Meredith U17MReading AC26.9 
1613:47   Nick Armstrong U17MBexley-4.0 
1713:48   James ThomasU17MNene Valley Harriers  
1813:54   Joe Redwood U17MShaftesbury Barnet28.8 
1914:03   David Fisher U17MSouthampton18.2 
2014:04   George Towersey U17MAbingdon36.0 
2114:12   Malik Ouzia U17MEaling Southall & Middx20.2 
2214:13   Ben Watson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District17.4 
2314:18   Luca Chiossone U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.0 
2414:20   Harry Horton-Hill U17MBournemouth30.6 
2514:20   Gregory Baynham U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.8 
2614:20   Tim LeakU17MHerne Hill Harriers  
2714:30   Joshua SaunderU17MBedford & County  
2814:34   Toby Borthwick U17MGuildford & Godalming32.1 
2914:34   Luke Francis U17MBexley19.5 
3014:37   Chris Strong U17MChiltern35.5 
3114:44   Nathan Denial U17MNene Valley35.2 
3214:50   Christian El Shamma U17MMedway & Maidstone36.0 
3314:52   Stanley Parker U17MPoole Runners35.3 
3414:54   Bradley Stansbury U17MCity of Norwich12.7 
3514:55   Jonathon Oldfield U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.7 
3614:59   Greg Smith U17MChichester28.8 
3715:06   Eckley JoshU17MSt Albans  
3815:13   Bradley Kelman U17MMarshall Milton Keynes31.5 
3915:15   Jordan Saul U17MTonbridge11.5 
4015:38   Jonny WaltonU17MDMV  
4116:08   Owen Huxley U17MOxford City14.9 
4216:08   Cameron Bateman U17MCamberley36.0 
3.851KL U17M L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:06   James McMurray U17MSt. Albans AC-3.7 
212:08   Charlie Joslin-Allen U17MTonbridge-3.8 
312:18   Daniel Wallis U17MGuildford & Godalming-4.9 
412:23   Adam Hulin U17MAldershot, Farnham & District27.3 
512:40   Sam Shindler-Glass U17MEaling Southall & Middx23.3 
612:53   Ashok Mathur U17MShaftesbury Barnet2.0 
712:54   Ross Tennant U17MIpswich1.1 
812:56   Hanro Roussouw U17MTonbridge33.8 
912:57   Nathan Marsh U17MTonbridge/Judd School-2.0 
1013:06   Matthieu Marshall U17MOxford City-1.7 
1113:07   Rory Mudd U17MShaftesbury Barnet25.7 
1213:10   Callum Todd U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.7 
1313:11   William Somogyi U17MBexley20.2 
1413:20   Jamie Coles U17MTaunton22.6 
1513:21   Declan Toth U17MBournemouth18.4 
1613:22   Oliver Garner U17MStragglers/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.8 
1713:25   Robert Hislop U17MAldershot, Farnham & District21.0 
1813:27   Alex Bampton U17MSwindon-2.9 
1913:29   Sam Heslop-George U17MCornwall AC19.3 
2013:32   Jack Benedickter U17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick11.4 
2113:33   Philip Bridge U17MYeovil/Wells City-2.2 
2213:44   Josh Knight U17MMarshall Milton Keynes35.6 
2313:46   Alistair Olrog U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants34.1 
2413:48   Alec Vessey U17MAbingdon3.0 
2513:49   Harry Baker U17MDorking & Mole Valley18.0 
2613:54   Callum Russell U17MCity of Norwich36.0 
2714:06   Jack Lynch U17MSouthampton28.5 
2814:06   Daniel AyersU17MCamberley  
2914:12   Alex Bow U17MReading AC24.3 
3014:21   Ross Huskisson U17MNene Valley6.6 
3114:21   Daniel Henson U17MBedford & County36.0 
3214:34   Luke Bartholomew U17MBracknell AC35.5 
3314:48   John Tayleur U17MHerne Hill1.2 
3414:54   Eli Bou-Gharios U17MChiltern35.7 
3515:14   William Stockwell U17MMedway & Maidstone0.7 
3615:25   Harry Avis U17MTonbridge35.8 
3715:55   Gavin Newbury U17MPoole Runners10.0 
3816:12   Joe Gunton U17MBexley19.6 
3.851KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:48   Jessica Draskau-Petersson SENWStragglers/Denmark22.0 
212:57   Lily Partridge U23WAldershot, Farnham & District-2.1 
313:00   Ceri Mitchell SENWSouthampton27.1 
413:08   Leigh Lattimore U23WHarrow/St. Mary's Uni4.6 
513:14   Georgie Bruinvels U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London2.8 
613:19   Jessica Chen U20WCity of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni14.0 
713:20   Rachel Robinson U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1.3 
813:23   Amy Campbell SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students12.9 
913:25   Lorna Russell U23WWinchester7.1 
1013:27   Elaine Rayner SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London9.5 
1113:36   Debbie Appleton V35WHavering10.4 
1213:39   Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.1 
1313:41   Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley4.9 
1413:46   Isabel Brinsden U20WEpsom & Ewell1.7 
1513:53   Alice Burgin U20WBedford & County2.4 
1613:54   Sandra McDougall SENWSerpentine/Newham & Essex Beagles10.9 
1713:57   Joanna Klaptocz U20WGuildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni28.2 
1814:10   Holly Archer U20WWest Suffolk0.5 
1914:11   Julia Henderson U20WReading AC1.9 
2014:11   Karen Hazlitt V40WWinchester6.6 
2114:13   Katie Meredith SENWHighgate/Civil Service18.8 
2214:13   Beth Armstrong U20WBexley10.6 
2314:14   Ellie Gosling SENWReading RR5.0 
2414:15   Bel Levene SENWAldershot, Farnham & District14.7 
2514:31   Marina Stedman (was Samy) V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.7 
2614:38   Rebekah Gardiner U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni6.3 
2714:39   Julia Austin V45WVale of Aylesbury11.1 
2814:39   Helen Wilson U20WTonbridge36.0 
2914:39   Victoria Carter V40WSerpentine6.6 
3014:40   Africa Mason U20WPoole AC31.8 
3114:46   Natalie Burke U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni12.0 
3214:53   Helen Cozens SENWBracknell AC2.6 
3314:56   Molly Riglin U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.1 
3415:00   Natalie Whitty SENWGuernsey10.8 
3515:01   Tanya Taylor V40WNene Valley25.7 
3615:08   Rebecca O'Neill U20WChelmsford31.3 
3715:13   Susan Francis V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet6.8 
3815:15   Linda Jackson V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Broxbourne36.0 
3915:21   Joanna Albert V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.1 
4015:22   Pippa Major V45WThames Hare & Hounds11.0 
4115:24   Kylara Hassall SENWFolkestone6.1 
4215:24   Deborah Steer V45WSt. Albans Striders15.0 
4315:26   Sally Judd V35WChelmsford4.0 
4415:33   Katrina Prior V35WWells City/Yeovil13.0 
4515:36   Mareika JarchikSENWTVH  
4615:38   Corin Bearpark U23WHavant8.1 
4715:39   Hannah Thompson U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
4815:40   Michelle Oldham V35WWoking8.4 
4915:40   Belinda Tull V40WReading RR11.7 
5015:43   Sarah Knox V40WSerpentine11.9 
5115:45   Pam Iannella V50WSouth London12.9 
5215:47   Jennifer Prescott SENWReading AC/Reading RR33.0 
5315:51   Susanna Harrison V45WWoking7.6 
5415:51   Louise Ionascu V35WDorking & Mole Valley23.0 
5515:58   Jennifer McLachlan U20WWinchester9.4 
5616:02   Anna Boniface U23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London4.7 
5716:12   Martha Lloyd U23WOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama4.0 
5816:25   Cathy Stewart V45WAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton8.7 
5916:25   Christine Lowson U23WGuildford & Godalming34.9 
6016:34   Claire Marks V45WReading RR9.9 
6116:47   Kerri Oakley SENWOverton26.7 
6216:56   Charlotte Phillips SENWReading AC12.1 
6317:44   Janet Leggett V50WFleet & Crookham21.5 
6418:17   Susanne Cooper V45WWoking17.4 
6518:32   Katie Wadeson U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.7 
6618:34   Maureen Poole V60WThames Hare & Hounds36.0 
6718:38   Karen D'Santos V40WAldershot, Farnham & District34.3 
6818:38   Tina Woffington V55WReading RR20.9 
6918:51   Tina Eke V50WFolkestone21.5 
7019:41   Aimee Heming SENWFleet & Crookham33.7 
3.851KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:48   Emelia Gorecka U20WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.2 
213:06   Svenja Abel SENWChelmsford/Germany11.9 
Page: 1 2