Mid Lancs League External Results
Witton Park
15 Oct 22
4.8KXC 4.8KXC  9.3KXC 9.3KXC  2.4KXC 2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.8KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:36Jenson Warren U17MPreston-1.0 
215:50Dexta Thompson U17MBlackburn-3.0 
315:56William Walker U17MClayton le Moors-3.4 
416:14Tom Murphy U17MChorley ATC-0.2 
516:24Montgomery Barr U17MSouthport Waterloo9.8 
616:25Tom Bowman U17MLancaster & Morecambe-1.5 
716:29Adam Varey U17MBorder0.2 
816:32George Rainford U17MPreston2.6 
916:46Daniel Smith U17MBlackburn-1.4 
1016:55Max Hazlehurst U17MLeven Valley-0.1 
1117:10Jack Lamb U17MBlackburn0.3 
1217:26Codie Dewhurst U17MBlackburn0.3 
1317:31Jack Paget-Fowler U17MBlackburn8.2 
1417:40Joe Turner U17MWalney-0.4 
1518:10Reuben Donnelly U17MSouthport Waterloo1.4 
1618:11Umair Rafiq U17MBlackburn7.6 
1718:15Freddie Edwards U17MChorley ATC-0.1 
1818:16Evan Williams U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Kirkby Milers3.2 
1918:17Rafael Eaton U17MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4.5 
1918:17Micah Walmersley U17MLancaster & Morecambe21.6 
2118:25Nicola Moynihan U23WClayton le Moors/Leeds Beckett Uni/Hyndburn3.4 
2218:32Amy-Nicola Davies U20WBlackburn7.8 
2318:38Kirsty Maher U20WLancaster & Morecambe1.4 
2418:47Rhiannon Douglas SENWBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni7.3 
2518:52Finty Royle U23WLancaster Uni5.5 
2618:57Abigail Stratton U20WBlackburn1.1 
2618:57Eleesha Charnley U20WBlackburn4.5 
2819:07Jamie Robinson SENWPreston4.0 
2919:13Bertie Ellison U17MLancaster & Morecambe10.7 
3019:22Briony Holt U23WClayton le Moors/Leeds Beckett Uni8.6 
3119:43Ellen Sagar-Hesketh SENWBlackburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.3 
3220:05Xander Heaton U17MKirkby Milers7.0 
3320:06Zach Earnshaw U17MLancaster & Morecambe6.5 
3420:21Emma Johnston SENWHelm Hill7.9 
3520:33Aidan Berry U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton18.1 
3620:35Nicola Ryan SENWBury7.0 
3720:40Laura Craig V35WBarlick FR10.4 
3820:43Rebecca Shorrock SENWBlackburn9.8 
3920:47Lynne Clough V50WWigan Phoenix/Chorley ATC12.6 
4020:56Melanie Koth V45WLytham St. Annes9.4 
4120:59Ronan Maher U17MLancaster & Morecambe8.6 
4221:06Georgia Hannam SENWLancaster & Morecambe31.3 
4321:10Hailey Fletcher V35WSedbergh9.3 
4321:10Ellie Robinson SENWWigan & District10.2 
4521:13Elizabeth McNally V50WLeven Valley8.9 
4621:15Laura Livesey V35WChorley ATC12.1 
4721:16Ella Dorrington-Levy U20WClayton le Moors18.0 
4821:18Rebecca Rimmington V35WClayton le Moors11.6 
4921:25Catherine Carrdus V50WLytham St. Annes10.5 
5021:32Amy Singleton V40WWalney10.5 
5121:38Amber Pilkington U20WChorley ATC8.8 
5121:38Stephanie Poole V40WSkelmersdale BH19.4 
5321:45Lyndon Higgins U17MLeigh9.9 
5421:47Honor Thompson V40WSkelmersdale BH17.7 
5521:48Karen Moorfield V40WWigan Phoenix12.8 
5621:55Jayne Barlow V45WWigan & District11.8 
5721:56Jayne Collins V60WWigan & District11.8 
5822:12Nina Pilkington V40WWigan Phoenix13.8 
5922:15Laura Murphy V45WChorley ATC19.8 
6022:19Andrea Scarborough V40WSouthport Waterloo9.9 
6122:20Claire Lyons V35WGarstang15.5 
6222:23Joanne Cleaver V40WRossendale8.9 
6322:24Joanne McLeod V55WHoad Hill11.8 
6422:25Katie Sanderson V45WLeigh11.4 
6522:26Laura Johnston SENWRossendale17.9 
6522:26Leanne Scott V40WLeven Valley11.0 
6722:28Emma Weall V40WWigan Phoenix11.6 
6822:29Alison Dugdale V50WClayton le Moors12.7 
6922:33Nicola Raby V45WChorley ATC13.2 
7022:37E PriceSENWLytham St Annes Rr Club  
7122:40Caitlin Bowden U20WPendle16.8 
7222:43Ellie Simmonds U20WLeven Valley12.2 
7322:44Anya Townsend SENWChorley ATC7.0 
7422:45Jayne Perry V40WGarstang10.2 
7522:47Michelle Spencer V45WSouthport Waterloo15.4 
7622:48Louise Wareing V45WLancaster & Morecambe13.3 
7722:50Lindsay Davies V50WBlackburn16.2 
7822:51Sarah Bouffler V40WBarrow & Furness14.5 
7922:53Karen Lemmon V35WBarlick FR25.9 
8022:56Debra Jones V50WWigan Phoenix11.3 
 
4.8KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
8123:07Poyntz Karen Maggio-SENWWalney Wind Cheetahs  
4.8KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
8223:11Graham Webster V70MLytham St. Annes/Northern Masters12.0 
8323:12Vicky Gilbody SENWSkelmersdale BH10.7 
8423:15Edward Singleton U17MWalney15.2 
8523:16Jacqui Jones V55WWigan & District21.2 
8523:16Kelly Anne Towns V45WWigan & District11.3 
8723:20Kim Anderson V40WWalney15.4 
8823:22Lisa Heyes V50WWigan & District11.3 
8923:27Louise HargreavesSENWTrawden Athletic Club  
9023:29Tracy Mitchell V50WClayton le Moors18.0 
9123:35Paula Cullen V45WBarlick FR22.7 
9223:41Laura Lawler V50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde13.5 
9323:43Jane Bowles V55WChorley ATC15.7 
9423:44Rachel Hodgkinson V50WLeigh20.1 
9523:46Sally Brassington V45WLancaster & Morecambe14.4 
9623:52Claire Markham V45WLytham St. Annes16.3 
9723:55Lisa Ellis V40WClayton le Moors11.0 
9823:59Dayna Bateman SENWChorley ATC23.2 
4.8KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
9924:03Chloe Ainsworth V35WWigan Phoenix17.3 
4.8KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
10024:05Alan Appleby V75MPreston15.4 
10124:08Michelle Sumner V40WClayton le Moors14.5 
10224:11Alex Earley SENWWalney16.5 
10324:15Rebecca Ward V40WBlackburn8.0 
10424:26Hannah Newbold SENWBarlick FR15.1 
10524:30Helen Lawrenson V50WWesham11.5 
10624:39Karen Dunford V55WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde15.9 
10724:40Carolyn Kevan V60WKendal17.1 
10824:47Marie Jarvis V35WWigan & District10.2 
10924:50Tracey Mullan V45WThornton Cleveleys RC11.6 
11024:52Julia Rushton V55WClayton le Moors15.0 
11125:06Amy Wilkin V45WKendal11.4 
11225:12Ann Boardman V50WGarstang27.5 
11325:14Samantha Barnes V45WTrawden18.6 
11325:14Mike Walsh V70MKendal24.3 
11525:16John Carman V70MTrawden16.6 
11625:19Andrea Smith V55WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde19.2 
11725:23Sarah Helliwell V40WClayton le Moors18.8 
11825:29Ruth Stunell V40WRossendale27.0 
11925:30Cathrine Grisdale V60WBarrow & Furness17.3 
12025:34Joanna Barnard V45WWalney19.1 
12125:37Miriam Maher V50WLancaster & Morecambe13.9 
12225:39Dianne Priestley V70WKendal19.5 
12325:43Helen Addison V40WKendal22.4 
12425:47Paula Plowman V55WRed Rose17.5 
12525:49Colleen Oldham V40WLeven Valley18.9 
12625:59Helen Barker V45WKendal30.3 
12726:05Lisa Johnston V40WChorley ATC15.8 
12826:07Tracey FrymanSENWWesham Road Runners & Ac  
12926:10StevIe Barron V65WHoad Hill23.9 
13026:13Dawn Terry V55WClayton le Moors16.8 
13126:18Sarah Whittaker V40WClayton le Moors23.0 
13226:19Helen Lavelle V45WSouthport Waterloo21.1 
13326:28Catherine McElhinney V50WSouthport Waterloo17.5 
13426:36Dave Howie V75MWalney16.5 
13526:41Nicola Hargreaves V35WChorley ATC29.0 
13626:44Alexandra YoungSENWLytham St Annes Rr Club  
13726:46Katy Coupland V45WSouthport Waterloo/Northern Masters18.6 
13826:49Anthony Pritchard V70MGarstang21.3 
13926:54Sue Booth V60WKendal23.1 
14026:59Kate Barras V45WThornton Cleveleys RC22.5 
14127:03Jane RyanSENWClayton-Le-Moors Harriers  
14227:04Hayley Haworth V35WThornton Cleveleys RC19.6 
14227:04Rachel Lawton V50WWigan & District16.4 
14427:07Karen Taylor V45WThornton Cleveleys RC15.8 
14527:11Alona Versinina V35WWesham16.4 
14627:15Sharon Roberts V50WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton18.3 
14727:16David Scott V75MClayton le Moors21.2 
14827:19Gemma Delamere V40WSouthport Waterloo17.9 
14927:22George Parrington V75MLancaster & Morecambe19.0 
15027:23Andrea Welsh V40WSkelmersdale BH24.2 
15127:30Rachel Gilmore V50WClayton le Moors18.8 
15227:41Jennie Hodgson V60WLancaster & Morecambe23.3 
15327:43Mary Hewitt V65WGarstang19.8 
15427:46Marian Hesketh V65WPreston20.0 
15527:51Alison Parkinson V55WRed Rose16.1 
15628:11Tracy Berry V40WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton19.3 
15728:16Clare Belfield V40WWesham22.8 
15828:20Emma CrabtreeSENWWesham Road Runners & Ac  
15928:27Lisa Watson V45WChorley ATC35.1 
16028:28Gina Whiteley V50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde26.5 
16128:29Eileen Wadsworth V60WRossendale20.3 
16228:31Amy Tinker SENWWigan & District26.7 
16328:42Carol Park V55WWalney18.5 
16429:15Catherine MacLachlan V50WLytham St. Annes21.9 
16529:23Yvonne Wickham V55WClayton le Moors21.5 
16629:31Kirsty Holland SENWWesham20.5 
16729:45Lisa Mayhew V40WBurnley27.5 
16829:47Veronica Walker V35WWesham29.8 
16929:49Louise Lord V45WWesham27.1 
17029:51Pauline Foster V60WWigan & District26.2 
17130:06Karen Windle V60WTrawden24.1 
17230:22Alison Mercer V60WRed Rose21.5 
17330:24Sally Deacon V55WWesham28.5 
17430:32Helen Beech V40WTrawden17.8 
17530:40Michelle Fairclough V45WAstley & Tyldesley21.8 
17631:19Vicki Richardson V35WLytham St. Annes28.1 
17731:27Robert Massey V75MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde29.8 
17832:30Sue Rigby V45WWesham29.5 
17932:42Julie Carman V65WTrawden27.9 
18032:48Lindsay Hawthornthwaite V35WTrawden43.5 
18132:52Paula Heaton V45WKirkby Milers29.0 
18132:52Rachel Fisher V35WKirkby Milers21.5 
18333:42Sally Green V50WBurnley25.7 
18433:43Bill Smith V70MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde24.4 
18534:36Deborah Myerscough V55WWesham33.4 
18634:40John Edwards V70MBurnley30.4 
18734:47Sylvia Elisabeth Gittins V75WLytham St. Annes28.6 
18835:00Christine Leathley V70WClayton le Moors30.2 
18935:37Debbie Copper V40WLeigh27.0 
19035:55Sue Allen V60WClayton le Moors31.6 
 
9.3KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:29Jacob Deacon U20MChorley ATC-4.0 
231:38Grant Cunliffe SENMRossendale-5.3 
331:45James Douglas V35MBorder/Loughborough Students-2.2 
432:28Joseph Niven U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-3.2 
532:52Aiden HolgateSENMClayton-Le-Moors Harriers  
633:01Ross Campbell SENMBarrow & Furness-2.0 
733:08Ross McKelvie SENMLytham St. Annes1.2 
833:27James Craig SENMBarlick FR2.1 
933:28David Holman U20MBlackburn-3.8 
1033:35Rob Hope V45MPudsey & Bramley-0.6 
1133:40BenJamin Kirkman U23MRossendale/Edge Hill Uni-0.1 
1233:42Marcus Law SENMRossendale-0.5 
1333:49Beau Smith SENMLancaster & Morecambe/Leeds Uni-0.4 
1433:53Ben Makin U23MBlackburn-1.3 
1534:00Nick Gaskell V50MBlackburn0.1 
1634:12Mark Dunham V40MSouthport Waterloo3.3 
1734:13Ben Akin SENMPreston/Loughborough Students6.6 
1834:14Lee Parrington V40MLancaster & Morecambe1.9 
1934:19James Wilkinson SENMLeigh1.4 
2034:20Sean Greenwood SENMRossendale0.4 
2134:21Andrew Grenfell V40MRossendale-1.5 
2234:32Thomas Blaney SENMBlackburn3.9 
2334:37Christopher Davies V45MBlackburn0.6 
2434:43Daniel Jones U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Leeds Uni-0.7 
2534:47Marc Hartley V35MBlackburn0.9 
2634:50Stephen Hall V45MBarlick FR1.0 
2734:52Sam Evans SENMPreston-1.3 
2834:58Sam Hodkinson U20MBlackburn-1.3 
2935:14Raymond Edgar V35MLancaster & Morecambe3.1 
3035:18Tom Belcher SENMChorley ATC/Formula One Circuit Crew0.4 
3135:24Ryan Jones V35MKirkby Milers1.0 
3235:40Adam Wilding SENMWesham-0.8 
3335:46Michael Corbishley V35MRossendale1.1 
3435:52Jonathan Kearsley SENMWigan & District-2.0 
3536:04Luke Turner SENMHoad Hill0.0 
3636:11Francois Rafferty V50MSouthport Waterloo-0.8 
3736:13Joseph Twigg U23MLancaster & Morecambe-0.2 
3836:22Charles Jeffrey U23MHoad Hill1.5 
3936:38Eddie Fletcher V35MHowgill/Sedbergh3.6 
4036:48Liam Brown SENMKirkby Milers-0.4 
4136:57Joe Greenwood SENMLytham St. Annes3.4 
4237:02Daniel Fleming V35MClayton le Moors/Burnley1.0 
4337:04Luke Suffolk U20MPreston-0.3 
4437:05Laurie Kearsey V35MHelm Hill2.2 
4537:07John Delamere V45MSouthport Waterloo2.3 
4637:10Will Sisson V35MKendal4.7 
4737:11Luke Towers SENMLiverpool H-1.4 
4837:12David McNally V45MLeven Valley3.6 
4937:16David Taylor V35MWesham1.6 
5037:21Adam Fields SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton6.4 
5137:22Thomas Crabtree SENMWesham4.0 
5237:26John Heyes V50MWigan & District0.8 
5337:29Jonathan Tuck V45MLytham St. Annes5.3 
5437:30Dan Grundy V45MBlackburn1.1 
5537:31Benjamin Gorrill SENMWigan Phoenix3.2 
5637:32Danny Bouffler V35MLeven Valley11.0 
5737:37Mark Chippendale V50MBowland/Blackburn3.5 
5837:40James Paybody V40MSouthport Waterloo3.7 
5937:42Andy Whaley V45MPreston2.7 
6037:45Steve Bone V45MPreston8.7 
Page: 1 2 3 4